North Yorkshire & South Durham League External Results
Darlington
16 Jul 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:09.6Joe O'Hara U17M  Darlington H2:04.71:59.4
22:12.5James AscoughPBU17M  Billingham2:12.52:12.5
32:12.8Ryan Etherington U20M Charlie MeiteShildon2:09.62:09.6
42:16.0Nick ZisslerSBSENM  Richmond & Zetland2:16.02:00.89
52:24.5Ken Harker V40M  Richmond & Zetland/VAA North East2:20.21:53.1
62:28.4Daniel WardPBU17M  Billingham2:28.42:28.4
72:32.8James KeenanSBU17M  Billingham2:32.82:14.5
82:40.5Christopher Fletcher V40M  Richmond & Zetland2:34.82:34.8
92:42.0Aaron DoddsPBU17M  Billingham2:42.02:21.5
102:48.9Andrew FeatherstoneSBSENM  Billingham2:48.92:28.3
800 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:14.5Ross Boddy U15M2 Darlington H2:12.92:08.3
22:14.9Reece CurtisPBU15M1Stephen ShawNew Marske2:14.02:05.2
32:20.8Louis Parker U15M2 Darlington H2:19.12:12.2
42:22.0Harry Allan U15M2 Billingham2:20.51:58.7
52:22.2Jay HedgerPBU15M2 Middlesbrough (Mandale)2:22.22:18.9
62:26.1Thomas GeldartPBU15M2 New Marske2:26.12:26.1
72:26.1Luke Hack U15M2 Richmond & Zetland2:20.72:03.29
82:32.5Luke MyersSBU15M1 Billingham2:32.52:19.5
92:35.5Adam WalkerPBU15M1 Richmond & Zetland2:35.52:14.9
102:38.3Ben Bergstrand U15M1Martin PeevorNew Marske2:36.32:11.3
112:40.1Rory FletcherPBU15M1 Sedgefield2:40.12:40.1
122:40.8Rhys Tierney U15M  Sedgefield  
132:42.5Aaron AutonPBU15M2 Richmond & Zetland2:42.52:26.8
142:46.1Lander LattaPBU15M1 Richmond & Zetland2:46.12:46.1
153:11.9Ben Palmer U15M1Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:31.72:02.1
800 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:21.4Joe Halpin U13M2Gillian TrotterChester-le-Street2:19.12:15.3
22:28.7Joshua Dickinson U13M1Ian WilcockCity of York2:27.02:00.95
32:32.4Oscar Brown U13M2David WilkinsonMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:30.12:07.7
42:46.3Jason WilsonPBU13M2 Billingham2:46.32:46.3
52:48.0James Geldart U13M2 New Marske2:46.12:46.1
62:49.6Thomas MaCraePBU13M1 Richmond & Zetland2:49.62:45.1
800 SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.8Bethany BrownPBU20W David WilkinsonMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:23.02:23.0
22:26.8Grace Cuff U17W Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:26.22:21.9
32:37.4Rebecca Palmer U17W Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:32.22:32.0
42:39.8Gemma ClarkPBU17W David WilkinsonMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:39.82:39.8
52:43.0Emily Palmer U17W  Middlesbrough (Mandale)2:32.82:32.8
63:02.7Hannah NajafiSBU17W  Richmond & Zetland3:02.72:50.4
73:15.9Beth Eaglesham U17W  Middlesbrough & Cleveland3:03.63:03.6
83:59.2Laura DunphySBV35W  Richmond & Zetland3:59.23:12.1
800 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.5Mikayla JordensPBU15W2 Darlington H2:23.52:23.5
22:30.9Isabel Starkey U15W2 Richmond & Zetland2:29.52:29.5
32:36.8Elena HeathPBU15W2Billy BinghamNew Marske2:36.82:30.2
42:38.2Katie Noble U15W1Robin RutherfordDarlington H2:33.342:32.8
52:41.7Samantha GlaisterPBU15W1 Billingham2:38.52:29.90
62:49.3Eli BarnbrookPBU15W1 New Marske2:49.32:25.5
800 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.4Stella JonesPBU13W2Robin RutherfordDarlington H/Emlyn2:31.42:20.7
22:37.0Ellie Phillips U13W1Robin RutherfordDarlington H2:34.52:21.68
32:42.3Emma ScarboroughPBU13W2Janice KaufmanSedgefield2:42.32:36.8
42:42.3Jasmine SharpPBU13W1Robin RutherfordCrook2:42.32:41.5
52:44.8Kathryn StewartPBU13W2 Richmond & Zetland2:44.82:44.8
62:48.2India Pentland U13W1Robin RutherfordDarlington H2:48.12:08.19
72:53.3Courtney Johnson U13W1Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:48.62:43.9
82:55.4Eliza WithersPBU13W1 Richmond & Zetland2:55.42:45.9
92:56.6Eliza Hack U13W2 Richmond & Zetland2:52.02:45.0
102:59.5Vanessa RoperPBU13W2 Richmond & Zetland2:59.52:41.1
113:12.7Lily Dickinson U13W2 Richmond & Zetland2:51.12:51.1
123:19.1Megan Cuthbertson U13W  Billingham Marsh H  
133:22.8Emily Victoria EagleshamPBU13W2 Middlesbrough & Cleveland3:22.83:22.8
143:27.7Lucy Pattison U13W2 Billingham3:18.73:18.7
153:38.2Bethany ColemanPBU13W1 Billingham3:38.23:38.2