Cumbria County Championships External Results
Carlisle
25 May 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.92Chris Snaith U20M  Barrow & Furness5.956.07
25.57Alex Nixon U20M  Border5.955.95
35.43Chris WilliamsPBU20M  Seaton5.445.81
LJ U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.40Elliott BainesPBU17M2Carl FosterSeaton6.406.91
25.93Ben Abbott U17M2 Kendal/Cumbria Schs6.146.14
35.68Liam MoorePBU17M2 Carlisle Aspatria6.126.12
45.18James Atkinson U17M1 Seaton5.515.58
55.00Tom Norton U17M2David ParkerKendal5.025.32
64.90Oliver McDowellPBU17M2 Barrow & Furness5.225.32
74.87Adam Bailey U17M2 Barrow & Furness5.245.24
84.12Thomas Robinson U17M1 Copeland4.465.34
LJ U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.11Kieran MoorePBU15M2 Carlisle Aspatria5.285.28
25.06Benjamin Lyall-Smith U15M2Terry HughesSeaton5.295.39
34.73Jordan Archer-NelsonPBU15M1 Kendal4.734.73
44.46Jonty DacrePBU15M2 Barrow & Furness4.464.50
54.38Joshua HayesSBU15M1 Kendal4.384.65
64.35Owen McCorryPBU15M1Leonard MillerBorder4.354.35
74.28Matthew AdamsonPBU15M2Frank DavidsonBorder4.414.56
84.15Luke RayPBU15M1 Seaton4.154.15
94.12Connor Faulder U15M1Terry HughesSeaton4.445.13
104.05Maximilian SloanPBU15M1 Copeland4.054.05
LJ U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.73Joseph ConnellyPBU13M2Gwenda WardCarlisle Aspatria4.916.83
24.25Dan Abbott U13M2 Kendal4.264.26
34.16Aaron Postlethwaite U13M2Terry HughesSeaton4.564.56
43.93Matt PaxtonPBU13M1 Kendal4.234.79
53.68Owen Wynd U13M2 Copeland4.154.18
63.63Charlie NortonPBU13M1 Kendal3.634.30
73.57Lewis AtkinsonPBU13M1Terry HughesSeaton3.603.79
83.40Joe Robinson U13M1 Eden Runners3.503.50
93.38Dylan Thomas Lobb U13M1 Copeland3.494.43
103.05Clark Pattinson U13M1 Copeland3.453.45
113.03Luke BrosterPBU13M2 Ellenborough3.113.11
LJ U11M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.40Thomas Russell U11M11 Kendal3.624.18
23.34Ben Glencross U11M10 Carlisle Aspatria3.744.23
33.08Josh Bales-Riley U11M11 Seaton/Team North Cumbria3.533.59
43.02Max Doran U11M11 Copeland3.123.12
52.98Alec RobinsonPBU11M  Eden Runners2.983.45
62.90Fraser Sproul U11M10 Kendal3.053.32
72.75Josh RoelantsPBU11M11Stephen John PriestleyKendal/Helm Hill2.794.15
82.71Jake Hayhurst U11M9 Eden Runners3.065.06
92.13Ben Moore U11M10 Seaton3.243.24
LJ SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.28Emily CummingsPBU20W  Seaton5.285.28
24.91Shelby HawkinsSBU20W  Seaton5.095.09
34.45Tania HallSBU23W  Seaton4.494.78
LJ U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.44Rona McCannSBU17W1 Kendal4.444.50
23.76Tirion Parkman U17W1 Kendal4.324.32
LJ U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.88Hannah McGarryPBU15W2Terry HughesSeaton4.954.95
24.88Katie WoofPBU15W2 Kendal/Howgill4.904.90
34.51Alexandra Hutton U15W2Stephen MitchellEllenborough/Team North Cumbria4.824.82
44.45Amy WoodPBU15W1 Kendal4.454.85
54.12Seren ParkmanPBU15W1 Kendal4.124.22
64.07Ellena HayhurstSBU15W1Gwenda WardEden Runners4.444.75
73.99Jenny Wong U15W1 Copeland4.104.71
83.89Imogen ClarkPBU15W1 Border3.893.89
93.71Ellen FisherSBU15W2Stephen MitchellEllenborough4.264.33
LJ U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.28Megan BusbyPBU13W2John BirkettCarlisle Aspatria/Sheffield & Dearne4.605.87
24.20Becky Seeds U13W2Terry HughesSeaton4.574.99
33.93Steph Driscoll U13W1 Kendal4.055.22
43.87Rebecca Keen U13W2Keith HunterBarrow & Furness4.445.18
53.70Lauren Parr U13W2 Seaton3.885.10
63.59Millie ChadwickPBU13W1 Barrow & Furness3.885.07
73.52Holly Howson U13W1 Carlisle Aspatria/Team North Cumbria3.643.80
83.47Breanne KelsoSBU13W2 Eden Runners3.474.06
93.42Caitlin Thompson U13W2Michael DoranSeaton3.813.81
103.38Sophie Smyth U13W1 Ellenborough3.493.70
113.29Melissa Sproul U13W1 Kendal3.494.03
123.20Izzy Sloan U13W2 Copeland3.223.22
133.14Connie Rockliffe-King U13W1 Eden Runners3.333.89
143.12Jess Woodhouse U13W1 Eden Runners3.544.59
15=3.11Josie SoulbyPBU13W1 Ellenborough3.113.51
15=3.11Kortney Quayle U13W1 Seaton3.304.05
LJ U11W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.26Skyler BowesPBU11W10 Seaton/Cumberland Fell Runners3.614.04
23.22Jemma AtkinsonPBU11W10 Seaton3.223.22
33.21Scout Turner-RichardsPBU11W11Christopher WakefordCarlisle Aspatria3.424.86
43.20Kate Southwell U11W10Stephen MitchellEllenborough3.253.69
53.04Mary Campbell U11W10 Border3.183.98
63.01Bethan Parr U11W10 Seaton3.384.93
72.92Kayleigh Watson U11W10Terry HughesSeaton3.494.43
82.88Shannon Thompson U11W10 Seaton3.084.72
92.64Amelia Metcalf U11W10 Ellenborough2.923.79
102.32Holly MurrayPBU11W10 Barrow & Furness2.602.94