Anne Marie Readshaw Memorial Open External Results
Shildon
14 Apr 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3000 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:00.9Charles Pasco U20M Stephen ShawNew Marske8:42.108:38.43
29:04.4Nathan ReedPBU23M John ArcherSunderland/Newcastle Uni8:38.78:38.7
39:22.7Dean Crangle U23M Sam StanislausGateshead/Northumbria Uni9:09.249:00.93
49:48.3Jonathan Wilkinson D U20M Bryan MackayDurham9:14.09:09.38
510:09.0Jonathan CurrieSBU20M Peter VenusTynedale10:09.09:05.46
610:09.6Adam Walker U20M Bryan MackayElvet9:48.99:48.9
710:24.7Chris LinesSBV40M  Sedgefield10:24.710:07.44
810:30.6Brendon JacksonPBV45M  Allen Valley10:30.610:30.6
910:38.1Geoff HillPBSENM Ean ParsonsSedgefield10:38.110:38.1
1010:48.6David Kelly V40M  Birtley10:39.710:01.7
1110:51.7Michal OndrejPBSENM  Quakers10:51.710:51.7
3000 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:34.4Tom Goulding U17M2Thomas MillmoreBirtley9:09.38:54.32
210:02.0Elliot Kelly U17M2Mike BatemanMorpeth9:32.49:17.89
310:05.3Sam Garratt U17M1Stephen ShawNew Marske10:00.79:09.3
410:28.4Kieran Walker U17M1Martin PeevorSedgefield10:24.78:43.12
510:39.0Callum MartinPBU17M1 Billingham9:59.19:57.7
611:21.9Sean HaycockPBU17M1 Sedgefield11:21.910:19.02
711:50.5Dominic MorleySBU17M1Peter VenusTynedale11:50.511:08.24
813:32.4Robert TemperleySBU17M1 Sedgefield13:32.413:17.14
3000 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110:17.3Alex BrownPBU15M2Lynn CooperHoughton Harriers10:09.058:32.47
210:35.9James WoodPBU15M2Robin RutherfordDarlington H10:25.110:25.1
310:38.6Luke KellyPBU15M2 Birtley10:38.610:38.6
410:42.0Reece Curtis U15M1Stephen ShawNew Marske10:28.19:10.4
510:44.7Tom HunterPBU15M2 Darlington H10:44.710:44.7
610:47.5Christopher Jackson U15M1Peter VenusTynedale10:29.479:52.8
710:53.1Ryan ArthurSBU15M1John TinklerChester-le-Street10:53.19:52.5
810:54.8Alex WhellansPBU15M1 Chester-le-Street10:54.810:54.8
911:10.6Michael WadePBU15M1 Durham11:10.611:10.6
1011:35.0Ben Bergstrand U15M1Martin PeevorNew Marske11:29.39:14.6
1111:41.3Matthew CrawfordSBU15M2 Middlesbrough (Mandale)11:41.311:12.0
3000 SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:32.2Jennifer WalshPBU23W Deborah RowlandsSpenborough/Durham Uni/Kirklees9:32.29:24.77
210:15.2Alex Sneddon SENW Barry ForsterJarrow & Hebburn9:58.89:50.60
310:18.6Chloe PricePBU20W  Durham10:18.610:18.6
410:45.7Lydia Sharpe U20W  Eryri10:30.110:30.1
510:59.8Amy EtheringtonSBU20W David MatthewsShildon10:59.810:41.3
611:29.2Abie HearmonPBU20W  Sedgefield11:29.211:06.3
712:08.7Paige GilhespyPBU20W Thomas MillmoreBirtley12:08.712:08.7
3000 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110:05.4Lydia TurnerPBU17W2Thomas MillmoreBirtley9:48.209:21.25
211:08.5Charlie HedleyPBU17W1Steven WalkerBlyth11:05.811:05.8
311:40.5Eleanor Daglish U17W1Lynn CooperHoughton Harriers11:40.411:19.9
413:13.7Emily RobertshawPBU17W1 Sedgefield12:40.211:55.2