Devon Open Series External Results
Braunton
5 May 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
600 U11M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:56.2Jack DuttonPBU11M11Geoff WilliamsNorth Devon1:52.41:28.84
21:56.5Craig Moncur U11M11Graham MoncurExeter1:49.041:48.06
32:00.0Luke HamleySBU11M11Gill St BarbeNorth Devon1:55.01:55.0
62:13.6Ellis Rees U11M11 North Devon2:05.92:05.9
72:14.5George Pearce U11M11 North Devon2:06.02:06.0
82:15.2Oscar BurnardPBU11M11 Tavistock2:15.22:15.2
92:25.6Daniel NortonPBU11M11 Erme Valley2:19.42:19.4
102:29.5Jonathan Moore U11M11 Tavistock2:25.02:25.0
112:35.5Jacob ButlerSBU11M11 North Devon2:35.52:28.3
122:43.2James Douglas U11M11 City of Plymouth2:34.32:34.3
600 U10M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:07.3Joe Hill U11M Geoff WilliamsNorth Devon1:58.81:51.5
42:08.2Finley BallPBU11M Geoff WilliamsNorth Devon2:08.22:08.2
52:09.5Sam Pyle U10M  Unatt  
22:10.5Oliver HeathPBU11M  North Devon2:10.52:06.8
32:18.5Lewis ConnellyPBU11M  Unattached2:18.52:18.5
42:20.6William Hardiman U11M  City of Plymouth2:06.91:58.6
52:22.1Joseph Faulkner U10M  N Dev  
62:23.0Harry ThomasPBU11M  North Devon2:21.42:21.4
72:27.7Oliver HeddonPBU11M  North Devon2:27.72:27.7
82:29.0Samuel AllixPBU11M  North Devon2:29.02:29.0
92:29.6Christopher Moore U11M Janice HindleNewton Abbot2:17.01:54.40
102:29.9Ben Kench U11M  Newton Abbot2:18.62:18.6
112:30.1Reuben Nathaniel J BanburyPBU11M  North Devon2:30.12:19.98
122:31.6Daniel JonesPBU11M  Newton Abbot2:31.62:31.6
132:36.6Ned EtchellsPBU11M  North Devon2:36.62:36.6
142:45.8Edward Mills U11M  Tavistock2:44.62:20.0
600 U11W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:04.1Eliza BanburyPBU11W10Steve ChoulesNorth Devon2:04.12:04.1
22:05.8Aimee LesterPBU11W11Robert LinskillNorth Devon2:05.82:05.8
32:08.0Truesanna CooperPBU11W11 North Devon2:08.02:05.22
42:10.7Tilly McDowellPBU11W11Adam TofieldTavistock/Cornwall Schs2:10.72:10.7
52:18.9Leila Rodger U11W11 Erme Valley2:12.62:12.6
62:20.2Tayla James U11W11Adam TofieldTavistock2:19.22:17.8
72:29.0Jodie Rowcliffe U11W  Unatt  
600 U10W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:10.7Lucy PhillipsPBU11W Geoff WilliamsNorth Devon2:10.02:08.33
22:26.2Georgia Davies U11W Stephen CottleTorbay2:15.62:14.85
32:27.4Abbi Oscroft U11W Steve ChoulesNorth Devon2:22.42:08.0
42:28.6Emma GrantPBU11W  North Devon2:28.62:28.6
52:29.3Sophie Shute U11W  Bude Rats2:21.62:21.6
62:30.6Emily Malek U10W  Unatt  
72:31.5Elsie Andrews U11W  North Devon2:25.72:23.6
82:31.8Ellen Brewster U11W Geoff WilliamsNorth Devon2:21.02:15.1
92:32.1Poppy Canham U11W  Newton Abbot2:20.702:17.98
102:33.5Jessica Dutton U11W Gill St BarbeNorth Devon2:28.82:05.90
112:34.7Maya Schiffer U11W  Bude Rats2:32.52:26.87
122:45.7Imogen LeePBU11W  Bude Rats2:45.72:45.7
132:56.5Mia Hodgson U11W  Bude Rats2:41.52:41.5