Devon Open Series
Tavistock
2 Jun 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.35Jacob AbrahamPBU20M1 Erme Valley5.355.35
LJ U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.73Aiden Charlick U17M1 Plymstock RR3.903.90
LJ U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.89Tommy D'Cruz U15M1Janice HindleNewton Abbot5.306.49
24.66Jack Moncur U15M2George EcclesExeter4.835.64
34.45Luke Riou U15M2 Erme Valley5.055.66
44.40Johnnie WilliamsSBU15M2Adam TofieldTavistock4.474.47
53.51Jamie LivermorePBU15M1 Erme Valley3.513.51
LJ U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.28Freddie WilliamsPBU13M2Adam TofieldTavistock4.485.29
24.26Jude WhitePBU13M2Adam TofieldTavistock4.375.31
33.77Dylan Fox U13M2 Erme Valley4.074.14
43.74Gareth WilliamsPBU13M1 North Devon3.743.74
53.57Joseph PerryPBU13M2Keith ReedErme Valley3.573.57
63.47Oliver CarvellSBU13M1Stuart HamiltonBridgnorth3.474.93
73.23Benjamin Rogers U13M2 Tavistock3.595.35
83.22Benjamin BristowPBU13M1 Erme Valley3.223.72
93.20Jake WalkerPBU13M1 Tavistock/Northern (Isle of Man)3.206.02
102.71Declan GregoryPBU13M1 Newton Abbot2.712.71
LJ U11M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.79Jack Dutton U11M11Geoff WilliamsNorth Devon3.895.09
23.56Lewis GreenwoodsPBU11M  Erme Valley3.563.56
33.55Craig MoncurSBU11M11Graham MoncurExeter3.696.23
43.47Hamish HarrisPBU11M11 Erme Valley3.644.18
53.45Adam SmartPBU11M11 Newton Abbot3.454.03
63.35Daniel NortonPBU11M11 Erme Valley3.354.83
73.30Jenson ChristianSBU13M12 Bude Rats3.303.74
83.27Oscar LeePBU11M11Richard CaburnBude Rats3.274.60
93.26Louis Velasquez U11M11 Erme Valley3.493.49
103.25Ellis Rees U11M11 North Devon3.494.27
113.17Joe Lemin U11M11 City of Plymouth3.193.51
123.10James DouglasPBU11M11 City of Plymouth3.103.43
132.94Edward Fileman U11M11Clive ThomsonTavistock3.043.43
142.06Jonathan MoorePBU11M11 Tavistock2.062.06
LJ U10M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.61Joe HillPBU11M Geoff WilliamsNorth Devon3.614.04
23.48Charlie CarvellSBU11M  Bridgnorth3.485.44
33.29Ben KenchPBU11M  Newton Abbot3.293.29
43.13Harry TomlinPBU11M Tammie RyderTavistock3.144.81
53.06Oliver Neyle-OpiePBU13M  City of Plymouth3.063.06
62.96William HardimanPBU11M  City of Plymouth2.983.83
72.90Oliver HeathPBU11M  North Devon2.902.90
82.76Jamie ChapmanSBU11M  Tavistock2.763.67
92.66James Neal U11M  Tavistock2.803.19
102.50Christopher MoorePBU11M Janice HindleNewton Abbot2.502.67
112.44Nathan Mills U10M  Erme  
LJ M35
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.07Keith ParsonsPBV50M19 City of Plymouth4.074.07
23.10Andrew HoughtonPBV65M33 Tavistock3.103.10
32.15Terry Pike V50M18 North Devon2.412.41
LJ SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.22Sophie SkinnerSBSENW Colin BovellExeter/Bath Uni5.225.84
LJ U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.79Charlotte BraileyPBU17W1Gill St BarbeNorth Devon4.794.79
24.75Lillian Goddard U17W1Stephen CottleTorbay/Newton Abbot5.015.36
34.37Amy BennallickSBU17W1Adam TofieldTavistock/Cornwall Schs4.374.56
LJ U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.40Sasha DenisSBU15W1Stephen CottleTorbay/Newton Abbot4.645.18
24.35Rachel Underhay U15W1 Exeter4.824.82
34.11Jess Kent-Woolsey U15W1Adam TofieldTavistock4.374.59
43.77Francesca HerdmanPBU15W1Adam TofieldTavistock3.773.77
53.70Lillie CoxonPBU15W2 Erme Valley3.833.83
63.60Emma WadePBU15W1 North Devon3.603.60
73.46Lucy Kevern U15W1Jerry KevernCity of Plymouth3.744.57
83.45Sian TemplePBU15W1David VarneyTavistock3.453.45
LJ U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.16Lauren NelsonPBU13W2 City of Plymouth4.164.16
23.92Samantha Harris U13W1Roger HarrisErme Valley4.225.71
33.92Emily BeePBU13W1Ronald BlankCity of Plymouth4.175.59
43.82Mia O'Daly U13W1 Erme Valley4.014.37
53.79Isobel Pinsky U13W1Kevin SkinnerExeter3.985.00
63.76Sarah BullPBU13W1Adam TofieldTavistock3.764.16
73.65Molly Canham U13W1 Newton Abbot3.873.89
83.58Ella TomlinPBU13W2Tammie RyderTavistock3.584.85
92.92Natasha Farrington U13W1Adam TofieldTavistock2.943.23
102.89Megan DewberrySBU13W1Gill St BarbeNorth Devon3.113.11
112.72Aegean BramleySBU13W1Simon AndersonCity of Plymouth2.723.37
122.62Elise Turner U13W1 Launceston RR2.892.89
132.45Holly Shute U13W2 Bude Rats3.273.27
142.45Emily Clemens U13W  Bude Rats  
LJ U11W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.56Tayla JamesPBU11W11Adam TofieldTavistock3.564.01
23.08Tilly McDowellPBU11W11Adam TofieldTavistock3.083.08
33.01Ruth GreenPBU11W11 Erme Valley3.014.53
42.95Ella Fraser-SmithPBU11W11 North Devon2.953.55
52.87Lola CoxonPBU11W11 Erme Valley2.872.87
62.74Rachel MabeyPBU11W11 Tavistock2.742.82
72.54Rachel Champion U11W11Brian O'HareExeter2.682.96
82.06Millie FoxPBU11W11 Erme Valley2.152.15
92.02Sophia Goozee U11W  Ply  
LJ U10W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.38Abagael BlackSBU11W  City of Plymouth3.383.87
23.18Lucy Phillips U11W Geoff WilliamsNorth Devon3.213.47
33.13Bronwyn HarrisPBU11W  Erme Valley3.133.92
43.12Mia HodgsonPBU11W  Bude Rats3.123.65
53.04Emma GrantPBU11W  North Devon3.193.84
62.69Poppy CanhamPBU11W  Newton Abbot3.063.40
72.64Sophie ShutePBU11W  Bude Rats2.923.84
82.61Abbi OscroftPBU11W Steve ChoulesNorth Devon2.613.71
92.54Maddie Old U11W  Bude Rats2.882.88
102.47Lucy Gregory U11W  Newton Abbot3.143.77
112.44Maya SchifferPBU11W  Bude Rats2.443.18
122.40Anna LakeSBU11W  Erme Valley2.403.22
132.40Imogen LeePBU11W  Bude Rats2.403.73
142.33Georgia Davies U11W Stephen CottleTorbay2.933.72
152.24Jessica DuttonPBU11W Gill St BarbeNorth Devon2.523.85
162.23Elsie AndrewsPBU11W  North Devon2.272.71
172.02Annabelle GoozeePBU11W  City of Plymouth2.022.02