English Schools' Combined Events Championships External Results
Birmingham
21-22 Sep 13

To view the full results for this meeting, please use the link below:
http://www.thepowerof10.info/results/results.aspx?meetingid=83619&top=5000
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
SP5K U17M (22 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
O14.65Harry Sutherland U17M1Ian GrantWycombe/Warwickshire Schs15.3615.36
O12.54Justin Tarrant U17M2Richard PillingCrawley12.9912.99
O12.53Josh Prentice U17M2Philip SergeantChelmsford13.9713.97
O12.44Bradley Wake-Smith U17M2Tony PiersallInvicta East Kent13.0613.06
O12.35Joseph HobsonPBU17M1 City of Sheffield12.3513.51
O12.14Lewis Church U17M2David HullTonbridge13.1913.19
O11.85Sam CunninghamPBU17M2Paul McKeownCrawley11.8511.85
O11.24Elliott BainesPBU17M2Carl FosterSeaton11.2411.24
O11.14Linton Gardiner U17M2Kerry Eddie (nee Jury)Cheltenham11.9211.92
O11.14Ben Mitchell U17M1Matthew WoodHoughton Harriers11.7313.29
O11.02Declan BarnesPBU17M2Michael DoranSeaton11.0211.02
O10.88Matthew Trickey U17M1Nigel GrovesYeovil13.1714.49
O10.54Jimi-Bly DonohuePBU17M2Steven SuretyBasildon/Essex Schs10.5410.54
O10.51Joe Clark U17M2 Dartford H11.0911.09
O10.49Joshua Brown U17M2Caroline RichardsGrantham AC/Millfield Sch11.6412.66
O10.44Tom Norton U17M2David ParkerKendal11.0611.06
O10.35Alex Law U17M2Trevor WellsHavering/Essex Schs11.8311.83
O10.16Dominic Allen U17M1George EcclesExeter10.2312.14
O10.15Luke Farnworth U17M2Peter HancockPreston10.9810.98
O9.75Anthony Hogg U17M2Alicia BerryJarrow & Hebburn11.9311.93
O9.54Tim Kirkman U17M2 Mendip9.7210.77
ODNSTom Rottier U17M2John MahonEnfield & Haringey/Oaklands Col11.5811.58
SP5K U17M (22 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
O11.42Oliver WhellansPBU17M2Sam StanislausChester-le-Street11.4211.42
O10.30Harry LordPBU17M1Christopher BartramSale Harriers Manchester11.1713.94
O10.30Dylan Carlsson-SmithPBU17M1Ellie Kormis (nee Spain)Shaftesbury Barnet10.8913.22
O10.17Samuel TaylorPBU17M2 Nuneaton10.1710.17
O10.02Kye StothardPBU17M2Bruce BewleyDoncaster10.0210.02
O9.75Sam Shoyeju U17M2 Essex Schs9.979.97
O9.62Jordan Thompson U17M1Alastair CookDerby9.9311.75
O9.53Gio Downie U17M2 City of Salisbury9.639.63
O9.34Luke Reynolds U17M2 Taunton10.2210.22
O8.99Patrick Thackray U17M2Susan TaylorWakefield9.679.67
O8.88Harry Kendall U17M2 Tonbridge9.869.86
O8.87Harry Atkinson U17M1 Somerset Schs9.6610.44
O8.74Matthew HallPBU17M2Brian HopkinsWatford/Shaftesbury Barnet8.748.74
O8.57Nick Smith U17M2 Sidmouth9.389.38
O8.42JJ (Jeremy Jack) Crookes U17M1Andy SleapBasingstoke & Mid Hants8.869.56
O8.31Iuri CardosoPBU17M1 Lincolnshire Schs8.3110.19
O8.25O'Briel NyambayoPBU17M1Terry SelwayNuneaton/Zimbabwe8.258.25
O8.01Tobin Hatton-Brown U17M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants9.699.69
O7.86Jack BondPBU17M1Steve McGowanDaventry7.867.86
O7.31Nathan Waters U17M2 Derwentside8.468.46