Eastern Counties Championships External Results
Cambridge
29 Jun 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.44Sam Richards SENM Patrick O'SheaCambridge & Coleridge/Nene Valley6.537.09
25.75Luke Allen SENM  West Suffolk/Herts Phoenix6.056.30
LJ U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.31Terry Lucas U20M1Philip SergeantChelmsford6.746.98
25.81Alex Knox-Hooke U20M1 Huntingdonshire5.885.88
LJ U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.61Richard Shingleton U17M2Edward HawkinsBraintree6.236.28
25.29Lewis Thorn U17M1Edward HawkinsBraintree5.536.10
34.74Aidan Simpson U17M1 Thurrock4.934.93
LJ U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.89Nathan BurkePBU15M2Sidney ClarkHerts Phoenix4.896.31
24.36Sam Cridland U15M2 Cambridge & Coleridge4.404.40
34.27Lee Brown U15M1Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts4.535.81
44.19Peter Elsdon-DeanPBU15M2Jennie GrimwoodNewmarket J4.194.19
LJ U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.33William AdeyeyePBU13M2Karl SumunThurrock5.827.15
24.73Harvey SimpkinsPBU13M2Helen StepneyCambridge & Coleridge4.805.63
34.49Thomas McCarthyPBU13M2Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk4.494.63
44.38Finn O'ReillyPBU13M1Prince DuwaiColchester H4.384.54
54.31Benjamin Hunt U13M2 Dacorum & Tring4.434.72
64.10Matthew Snowdon U13M2 Ipswich4.215.20
73.97Haydn Williams U13M1Vaughan TaylerWatford4.124.77
83.61Tommy Martin U13M2Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk3.663.66
LJ SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.12Heidi Nicholas SENW Vespa EllisBasildon/Marshall Milton Keynes5.495.49
24.68Claire WardPBU23W Gemma WeetmanStevenage & North Herts4.684.68
LJ U20W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.43Jessica Fox U20W2Patrick O'SheaCambridge & Coleridge5.555.66
25.07Clarice Parrott U20W1Edward HawkinsBraintree5.305.45
34.87Kirsty Ronald U20W1Edward HawkinsBraintree5.135.26
44.77Katie Vickery U20W1Denis CostelloCity of Norwich5.115.19
53.98Hannah CastlePBU20W3 Chelmsford4.024.38
LJ U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.31Sarah Prescott-SmithSBU17W2Steve MitchellChelmsford5.315.60
24.85Chantelle Kilpatrick U17W1Graham HolmesIpswich5.195.62
34.68April Castle U17W2 Chelmsford4.795.13
44.65Ellie Savva U17W1John HerbertWoodford Green Essex Ladies4.975.29
54.60Rhiannon Howard U17W1Edward HawkinsBraintree4.834.90
64.38Elena Cervi U17W2Paul KeebleStevenage & North Herts4.604.79
74.36Emily Anderson U17W1Barbara ClarkeGreat Yarmouth4.554.55
84.15Melissa Doran U17W1Paul KeebleStevenage & North Herts4.404.40
94.10Beth James U17W1Geraldine HeapyThurrock4.974.97
103.76Niamh O'Connor U17W2 Luton4.424.42
LJ U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.02Nicole Parcell U15W1David RiceHerts Phoenix5.035.88
24.84Bethany Denial U15W2Bob WhylerNene Valley5.175.17
34.63Caitlin O'ReillySBU15W1Prince DuwaiColchester H4.635.17
44.41Courtney BlandPBU15W2Karen WheatColchester H4.414.69
54.33Elena March U15W1Karl SumunThurrock4.584.58
64.25Alexandra PullanPBU15W1 Peterborough4.465.06
73.86Seniz Jessener U15W1 Thurrock3.974.18
LJ U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.16Breanna QuistPBU13W2 Watford4.164.33
24.10Amber Hornbuckle U13W2Brian HopkinsEnfield & Haringey4.745.38
34.08Katie Daniels U13W2 City of Norwich4.345.04
44.08Ellie Forrest U13W2 Peterborough4.304.89
54.06Melissa GurteenPBU13W2Anthony GordonBraintree4.064.68
63.91Georgia HarroldPBU13W2Graham HolmesIpswich3.914.82
73.48Rhea Stavri U13W2Cathy JamesThurrock3.574.15
83.30Olivia Mynett U13W1Cathy JamesThurrock3.574.08