Charnwood AC Warm-Up Meeting External Results
Loughborough
14 Apr 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:05.09Sophie Thorpe U11W Wreake & Soar Valley2:57.212:33.79
23:05.64Neve Evans U11W Ivanhoe Robins2:53.732:28.5
33:06.43Grace AlveySBU11W Charnwood3:06.432:42.0
43:18.74Kiara Weaver U11W Charnwood3:14.083:14.08
53:23.10Natasha Barnes U11W Charn  
63:26.03Alfie Scofield U11W Stilt  
74:10.96Megan NeavePBU11W Ivanhoe Robins4:10.964:10.96
800 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:58.34Luke Sweeney U11M Charn  
23:01.59Mathew Archer U13M Burton2:51.92:51.9
33:07.41Laura SharpePBU11WAlison DaleLincoln Wellington3:07.413:07.41
43:07.84Rhiannon WoolertonPBU15WMark WoolertonBurton3:06.63:06.6
53:08.00Lilly McGlincheyPBU11WJohn SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley2:59.252:52.89
63:25.42Harry Barnes U11M Stilt  
800 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:46.28Danielle Smith U15WRobert RainsfordHeanor2:26.342:23.37
22:51.29Libby Dunne U15WRobert HughesRoyal Sutton Coldfield2:45.62:29.76
32:52.37Maya Todd McIntyre U11WDanny McintyreRushcliffe2:46.082:12.68
42:59.90Henry Jamieson U13M Ivanhoe2:50.192:50.19
53:00.59Jessie BrownPBU13WScott Knighton Amber Valley & Erewash2:54.52:42.0
63:06.25Theo ElsegoodSBU13M Charnwood3:06.252:56.56
73:09.02Jasmine Greenaway U11W Ivanhoe2:55.592:30.32
83:15.33Finley MossSBU11M Amber Valley & Erewash3:15.332:27.4
93:25.51Luca MichalowskiSBU11M Ivanhoe Robins3:25.512:17.35
800 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:41.89Lily Winfield U13WRobert RainsfordHeanor2:38.02:16.32
22:46.86Myles O'HanlonPBU13M Burton2:44.12:27.51
32:49.75Mollie O'Hanlon U15W Burton2:41.62:36.49
42:50.81Esme Moss U13WJoe McColganAmber Valley & Erewash2:46.42:40.5
52:50.86Katie LordSBU15WRobert HughesCannock & Stafford2:50.862:17.49
62:51.18Ellie ShawSBU20W Charnwood2:47.22:47.2
72:51.57Isabelle Kelly U13WRobert HughesCannock & Stafford2:42.52:34.9
82:51.79Emily Deeming U15W Heanor2:40.702:35.9
800 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:34.84Rachael JonesPBU15WRobert HughesCannock & Stafford2:28.82:22.3
22:34.94Georgia Wright U15W Leicester2:34.462:34.46
32:36.53Pippa Nock U15WRobert HughesCannock & Stafford2:30.82:27.36
42:39.11Alice Tansey U15W Harborough2:27.62:27.6
52:39.18Harriet RobertsSBU17W Charnwood/Ivanhoe2:39.182:29.1
62:40.00Finley Kemp U13M Charnwood2:36.002:36.00
72:43.08Xavi Salcedo U11M 4Life Tri2:37.932:37.93
82:43.94Rianna Kidd U15W Leicester2:39.52:39.4
800 SX 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:19.90Billy Orridge U20M Grantham AC2:08.42:06.0
22:20.04Niamh EmersonPBU15WJim FeeneyAmber Valley & Erewash2:14.022:09.74
32:22.79Jake Shaw U17M Charnwood2:10.352:10.35
42:23.38Tom CorbyPBU15M Owls Leicester2:18.112:04.76
52:24.46Naomi Collier U20W Grantham AC2:16.632:12.74
62:29.42Lucy Arkinstall U20WIvan ArkinstallCharnwood/Durham Uni2:22.152:22.15
72:31.33Samuel Alvey U15M Charnwood2:25.62:23.38
82:32.25Chloe Wilde U15WRobert HughesCannock & Stafford2:20.52:20.5
92:33.12Jazzmin Kiffin U15W Charnwood2:22.72:22.6
102:35.66Will HaycoxPBU20M Newark AC2:35.662:35.66
112:38.36Emily Wass U20WIan Anthony MenziesChesterfield2:36.32:26.0
800 SX 7
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:06.90James McCann U20MRobert HughesCannock & Stafford1:57.761:57.76
22:08.24Jordan Barrett U20M Cannock & Stafford2:01.82:01.8
32:09.43Callum HutchmanPBSENM Charnwood2:09.432:09.43
42:09.55Luke Jane U17M Stilton2:04.202:01.73
52:13.88Rowan Thompson U20M Wreake & Soar Valley2:06.402:06.40
62:14.46Callum Denby-Whitt U17M Sutton-in-Ashfield2:09.92:02.5
72:15.00Harris Reeves U17MRoger BinksCharnwood2:07.832:07.83
82:20.00Jamie Graham T20/F20 U23M Cannock & Stafford2:15.612:11.8
92:20.27Stephen WatsonPBU23MJoseph McDonnellCharnwood2:20.272:20.27