Warwickshire & Leicestershire & Rutland County Championships External Results
Leicester
25-26 May 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SM (25 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:01.82Harvey SpeedSBSENM David DixCoventry4:01.823:53.01
24:02.62Alistair SmithSBSENM David DixCoventry4:02.623:59.47
34:03.57Daniel BeierSBSENM  Tipton4:03.573:53.2
44:04.92Jake BoatPBU23M  Owls Leicester4:04.924:04.92
54:06.37Daniel HallamSBU23M Wayne WalkerOwls Leicester/Sheffield Hallam Uni4:06.373:51.61
64:06.75Andrew Kaar T20/F20SBSENM David SunderlandBirchfield H4:04.614:01.01
74:10.20Jonny MonkPBU20M William WinterLeicester3:58.113:56.49
84:13.14Jamie ShortPBU20M Robert GriffithsLeicester/East Anglia Uni4:13.144:12.73
94:16.54Jack Villette U20M Paul HayesCoventry4:07.64:07.6
104:19.13Zack NolanSBU20M  Solihull & Small Heath4:18.84:00.77
114:20.11Benjamin TannerPBU23M Martin KnowlesLeicester Uni4:20.114:20.11
124:23.67David RobertsonPBU20M Robert GriffithsLeicester4:23.674:23.67
134:26.09Daniel MladenovicPBU20M  Solihull & Small Heath4:26.094:19.46
144:28.02Thomas SnowdenPBSENM  Deeside AAC/Leicester Uni4:28.024:28.02
154:36.38Rowan ThompsonPBU20M  Wreake & Soar Valley4:32.054:32.05
164:54.27Chris McMillan  U20M  Owls Leicester4:40.204:18.12
1500 U17M (25 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:09.78Jeremy Barnes U17M2Paul HayesCoventry4:04.723:50.06
24:11.86Luke Jones U17M2 Tamworth3:59.173:52.47
34:15.27Charlie DavisPBU17M2 Leamington4:13.634:13.63
44:17.76James Hatton U17M2Robert GriffithsLeicester4:11.974:11.97
54:21.45AN Other         
64:22.10Jack ThomsonPBU17M1 Leicester4:21.624:12.9
74:26.18Daniel VillettePBU17M2Paul HayesCoventry4:21.034:13.3
84:27.00David JamesSBU17M2Catherine MuthBirchfield H/Unattached4:27.004:14.67
94:27.96Oliver PaulinPBU17M2 Solihull & Small Heath4:24.603:59.81
104:29.25Cameron InnesPBU17M1Paul HayesCoventry4:27.04:27.0
114:35.66Amrik GillPBU17M1William WinterLeicester4:33.454:07.74
124:43.16Jake ShawPBU17M1 Charnwood4:40.54:40.5
1500 U15M (25 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:12.19Ben Dijkstra U15M2 Leicester/Beacon Hill4:04.503:53.0
24:12.61Tom Dodd U15M2Catherine MuthBirchfield H4:07.873:44.25
34:22.92Isaac Akers U15M2Bill BoydCorby4:14.503:57.82
44:32.95Pascal Bouttier-ButlerPBU15M2 Leicester4:30.344:25.91
54:34.03Joseph PollardPBU15M1Patrick MageeCharnwood4:34.033:50.56
64:35.45George BurnettPBU15M2Patrick MageeCharnwood4:27.423:55.76
74:41.27Daniel WilkinsonPBU15M1Chris JacksonLeamington4:41.274:19.3
84:42.19Alfie MeadePBU15M2Christopher HazellSphinx4:35.844:06.93
94:52.18Thomas HopkinsPBU15M2 Coventry4:47.334:47.33
105:00.57Simranjit Singh-ThandiPBU15M2 Leicestershire Schs5:00.575:00.57
115:04.61Thomas Mansfield U15M1Catherine MuthBirchfield H5:01.174:37.9
125:17.59Finn Hutton U15M1Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton5:14.04:41.3
135:45.26Daniel AdamPBU15M1 Solihull & Small Heath5:45.265:45.26
1500 U13M (25 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:58.10Jack Douglas U13M2Alison WyethCharnwood4:46.054:12.99
25:04.80Ajohntae SmithPBU13M1Tracey DunnBirchfield H5:04.805:04.80
35:05.19Daniel SwainPBU13M1 Birchfield H5:05.194:09.17
45:06.42Charlie IliffPBU13M1 Birchfield H5:06.425:06.42
55:12.20George ParkerPBU13M2 Coventry5:12.205:10.49
65:16.78Owain JonesPBU13M1Paul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon5:16.784:20.38
75:19.14Michael GaylePBU13M1 Birchfield H5:19.144:16.70
85:36.80Cian HuttonPBU13M1 Rugby & Northampton5:36.804:34.33
95:42.71Jack Partridge-ShepardPBU13M1 Owls Leicester5:42.715:42.71
105:46.93Archie MuskPBU13M1Paul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon5:40.44:44.6