Buckinghamshire County Championships External Results
Horspath
25-26 May 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U20M (26 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.24Russell Waterson U20M2Carol JacksonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow6.556.55
26.02Tijeanne BartleySBU20M1Scott GraceVale of Aylesbury6.056.70
LJ U17M (26 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.19Alex BarkerPBU17M2 Hillingdon6.196.38
25.55Tyrell Dankwa U17M1 Marshall Milton Keynes5.635.69
35.47Lewis McGuire U17M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5.575.57
45.07Marlon Camacho U17M1 Vale of Aylesbury5.225.22
54.70George Lilley-MoncrieffPBU17M2 Marshall Milton Keynes4.704.70
LJ U15M (26 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.25Scott Clare U15M2 Wycombe5.495.93
24.73James MottramPBU15M2Kyle BennettMarshall Milton Keynes5.125.94
34.66Alexander KotelawalaPBU15M2 Hillingdon4.665.61
44.24Kreston EdghillSBU15M2Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes4.605.06
54.16Alexander MossPBU15M1 Witney4.314.31
64.00James Chadda U15M2Jamie ShepardChiltern4.554.55
73.74Evan BowersPBU15M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3.743.74
LJ U11M (26 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.57Tom HunterPBU11M11Steve PerkinChiltern3.654.10
23.49Murray MontgomerySBU11M11 Wycombe3.494.26
33.20Jaco OverturfSBU11M10 Buckinghamshire Schs3.204.63
43.00Jacob SandersonSBU11M10Michael TaylorWycombe3.003.35
52.92Leo FreelandSBU11M11Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes2.923.73
62.87Ben Blackburne U11M  Bucks Speed Demons  
72.74Dominic Bowers U11M  Bucks Speed Demons  
82.70Zak FreelandSBU11M9Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes2.704.04
92.53Nathan Fletcher U11M11Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3.133.21
102.43William FrickerSBU11M9 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2.433.48
112.33Christopher Wilson U11M  Wyc P  
122.07Ben Bowers U11M  Bucks Speed Demons  
LJ U15W (26 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.65Lizzie AdamPBU15W2Mike LeonardMarshall Milton Keynes4.654.79
24.60Kate MaddoxPBU15W1Kyle BennettMarshall Milton Keynes4.604.60
34.13Charlotte Evans U15W2 Vale of Aylesbury4.274.27
44.12Jade QuelchPBU15W1 Buckinghamshire Schs4.124.12
54.08Bronwen ReedPBU15W1 Vale of Aylesbury4.274.27
64.00Katherine MorleyPBU15W1 Wycombe4.024.02
73.74Megan Styles U15W2Richard ClaessensWycombe4.184.76
83.71Jade Patel U15W1 Wycombe3.914.25
93.70Lauren Torley U15W1 Wycombe4.504.50
103.58Evie Leek U15W  Wycombe Abbey School  
LJ U11W (26 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.67Emily SandersonSBU11W11Michael MahoneyWycombe3.675.10
23.19Olivia ScarlesPBU11W11Nick JonesChiltern3.574.34
33.15Holly Hodgskinson U11W11 Wycombe3.583.76
43.11Kirsten StilwellPBU11W10Janet NashWycombe3.113.11
53.00Isabel KiddSBU11W11 Chiltern3.003.56
62.94Isobel Blake Hurworth U11W11 Marshall Milton Keynes3.083.60
72.80Lizzy Tucker U11W  Bucks Speed Demons  
82.73Emily Newton U11W  Wyc P  
92.60Sophie Kemp U11W  Bucks Speed Demons  
102.58Hannah MabeyPBU11W11 Vale of Aylesbury2.793.31
112.42Izzy Thompson U11W10 Buckinghamshire Schs2.503.73
122.08Georgia Wright U11W  Bucks Speed Demons