Derbyshire County Schools' Championships External Results
Spinkhill
8 Jun 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:29.9Adam Roden U17M1Paul RodenSale Harriers Manchester4:18.54:13.99
24:37.0Hedley Hardcastle U17M1 Derby4:30.333:57.23
34:39.6Dominic AnnablePBU20M4 Derbyshire Schs4:39.64:39.6
44:48.6Elliott Furniss U17M  Derb Sch  
54:50.3Noah Barker U17M  Derb Sch  
65:00.10Jacob RajakarunaPBU17M1 Notts5:00.105:00.10
75:07.8Ewan Sharratt U17M  Derb Sch  
1500 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:23.6Hugo Milner U15M2 Derby4:16.523:54.22
24:45.6Daniel Evans U15M1 Derby4:31.44:15.00
34:51.0Alex JacksonPBU17M3 Derbyshire Schs4:51.04:51.0
44:51.3Cy ToplissPBU15M2 Amber Valley & Erewash4:40.14:27.44
54:53.2Khalid QasanPBU15M2 Derbyshire Schs4:53.24:53.2
64:54.3William NorcrossPBU15M2 Burton4:54.34:20.94
74:55.2Jake Fieldhouse U15M  Derb Sch  
84:58.0Joseph HallasPBU15M1 Matlock/Chesterfield4:58.04:18.90
95:01.1Harry Prady U15M  Derb Sch  
105:01.4Thomas WoodPBU15M1 Derby5:01.44:43.1
115:02.6Sean FaganSBU15M1 Derbyshire Schs5:02.64:47.8
125:03.0Dylan BarnesPBU15M2 Derby5:03.04:57.4
135:05.4Christian HowettPBU15M1 Amber Valley & Erewash/Loughborough Students5:05.43:53.51
145:09.1Jordan Collins U15M2 Chesterfield5:04.15:04.1
155:12.1Daniel Grimley U15M  Derb Sch  
1500 U20W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:56.5Emma ErskinePBU20W2 Derby4:56.54:56.5
25:20.7Emily Wass U20W  Derb Sch  
35:26.4Ella Nicolson U20W  Derb Sch  
1500 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:21.4Sophie QuincePBU17W1Mark QuinceChesterfield5:21.45:21.4
25:36.7Shannon ColleySBU17W2 Notts5:36.75:25.4
35:37.7Olivia Mair U17W  Derb Sch  
45:50.00Lydia Lane U17W  Derb Sch  
55:51.60Jennifer StevensonSBU17W1 Derby5:51.605:08.6
1500 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:09.7Danielle Smith U15W1Robert RainsfordHeanor5:06.55:06.5
25:18.9Niamh SimpsonPBU15W1Pete TorranceStockport5:18.95:18.9
35:24.6Clodagh HolmesPBU15W1 Shelton/Derbyshire Schs5:24.65:24.6
45:25.9Mollie O'HanlonPBU15W1 Burton5:25.95:09.38
55:26.5Lauren WilcoxPBU15W1 Derby5:26.55:26.5
65:35.7Erin Bowmar U15W1 Sutton-in-Ashfield5:30.035:30.03
75:43.6Steff LukerEvans U15W  Derb Sch  
86:34.4Laura Vine U15W  Derb Sch