Devon County Championships External Results
Exeter
26-27 May 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 SM (26 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.12-0.1Owen Styler U23M Colin BovellExeter/Bath Uni/Newton Abbot10.8710.85
211.44-0.1Jordan Finch U23M Sonya EllisExeter11.1410.85
312.28-0.1Gethin Thomas V35M  Exe  
413.55-0.1Jerry KevernSBV40M  City of Plymouth13.5512.48
513.95-0.1William Strong SENM  Exeter13.4813.48
100 U20M (26 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.66-1.0Jack Webber U20M1Sonya EllisExeter11.2811.28
211.74-1.0Jacob Law U20M3 Exeter11.7111.52
311.74-1.0Daniel Petty U20M1Robert GrewExeter11.4711.47
412.11-1.0Matt Cheeseworth U20M3 Torbay12.011.6
512.43-1.0Jacob Abraham U20M1 Erme Valley12.112.1
612.97-1.0Tim HardySBU20M3 South Devon/Exeter Uni12.9712.19
100 U17M (26 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.00.6Harry King U17M1Stephen CottleTorbay/Newton Abbot11.7711.77
212.20.6Tim LuckingPBU17M2 Exeter12.1012.10
312.60.6Rabbie HansfordPBU17M2 Exeter12.612.6
412.70.6Dade WestonPBU17M1Stephen EndacottPlymstock RR12.412.4
512.70.6Toby LesterPBU17M1Gill St BarbeNorth Devon12.611.97
612.90.6Aiden CharlickPBU17M1 Plymstock RR12.712.7
100 U15M (26 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.90.4Jack Churchill U15M2Sonya EllisExeter11.611.43
211.90.4Sam TalbotPBU15M2Kevin SkinnerExeter11.6810.80
312.30.4John AlaoPBU15M2 City of Plymouth12.1212.12
413.10.4Max WhitecrossSBU15M2Mark BraceNorth Devon13.111.20
513.90.4Matthew BirkettPBU15M1Stephen CottleTorbay/Newton Abbot13.913.9
614.30.4Johnnie Williams U15M2Adam TofieldTavistock13.9513.95
100 U13M (26 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.75-2.3Robert StockdalePBU13M2 Erme Valley13.5613.19
214.3-2.3Freddie WilliamsPBU13M2Adam TofieldTavistock14.212.7
314.32-2.3Lewis ChurchillPBU13M2 Exeter14.314.3
414.64-2.3Kieran Langman U13M2 North Devon14.314.3
514.65-2.3Jack Turner U13M2Kevin SkinnerExeter/Somerset Schs14.3610.95
614.92-2.3Dylan Fox U13M2 Erme Valley14.6514.65
715.00-2.3Oliver Stone U13M1Gill St BarbeNorth Devon14.714.7
815.16-2.3Ryan HuxtablePBU13M1Gill St BarbeNorth Devon15.1615.16
100 U13M h1 (26 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.90.5Kieran Langman U13M2 North Devon14.314.3
214.90.5Dylan Fox U13M2 Erme Valley14.6514.65
315.20.5Ryan Huxtable U13M1Gill St BarbeNorth Devon15.1615.16
415.20.5David Fallshaw U13M2 Newton Abbot14.7814.78
516.10.5Joseph Perry U13M2Keith ReedErme Valley16.015.8
616.10.5Tomos Trotter U13M2 North Devon15.915.9
100 U13M h2 (26 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.1-0.3Robert Stockdale U13M2 Erme Valley13.5613.19
214.6-0.3Freddie Williams U13M2Adam TofieldTavistock14.212.7
314.6-0.3Lewis Churchill U13M2 Exeter14.314.3
415.0-0.3Jack Turner U13M2Kevin SkinnerExeter/Somerset Schs14.3610.95
515.1-0.3Oliver Stone U13M1Gill St BarbeNorth Devon14.714.7
617.1-0.3Callum Vivian U13M2 North Devon15.115.1
718.2-0.3Benjamin Bristow U13M1 Erme Valley16.6316.63
100 M50 (26 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.23 Mark Turner V50M3 Exeter12.9312.7
213.96 Stephen Blackford V50M4 City of Plymouth/Armada13.713.5
315.78 Derek Mardles V65M16 Exeter15.1114.97
417.73 Terry PikeSBV50M3 North Devon17.016.5