Devon County Championships External Results
Exeter
26-27 May 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SM (27 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:57.72Dean SmithPBU23M Ronald BlankCity of Plymouth/Plymouth Uni1:56.871:54.77
21:58.49Richard Scott V35M Robert GrewExeter/South West Vets1:56.181:55.44
32:05.98Adam Tofield SENM  Tavistock2:04.302:01.54
42:18.67David WilkinsonPBV50M  Exeter2:15.562:15.56
52:42.73Ian Snow V60M Mark BraceTorrington/South West Vets/North Devon2:28.992:22.8
800 U20M (27 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:01.75Daniel Kelland U20M2Stephen EndacottCity of Plymouth2:00.311:52.52
22:02.69Dean Smith U20M1Adam TofieldTavistock/Cornwall Schs2:00.221:59.0
32:07.14Graeme Tinkler U20M1 Newton Abbot2:01.322:00.70
800 U17M (27 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:02.23Luke RutleyPBU17M2 Newton Abbot2:00.142:00.14
22:05.63Matthew Dowell U17M2Brian O'HareExeter2:00.931:57.74
800 U15M (27 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:07.01Archie Stoneman U15M2Brian O'HareExeter2:00.562:00.56
22:09.95Matthew PenneyPBU17M3Neil ParsleyExeter2:09.952:09.95
32:11.78Travis BramleyPBU15M2Simon AndersonCity of Plymouth2:10.462:05.82
42:18.67Bobby Talbot AdamsPBU15M2 Bideford2:18.672:18.67
52:19.00Owen ColdwellPBU15M1Brian O'HareExeter2:19.002:03.33
62:20.41Finley MclearPBU15M1Brian O'HareExeter2:20.411:45.80
72:21.56Max Whitecross U15M2Mark BraceNorth Devon2:20.712:20.71
82:22.33Angus SmithPBU15M1 Exeter2:22.332:22.33
92:25.54Harry HerdmanPBU15M1Adam TofieldTavistock2:25.542:25.54
102:28.35Callum ChoulesPBU15M1Mark BraceNorth Devon2:26.792:04.69
800 SW (27 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:20.98Jodie AllenSBSENW  City of Plymouth2:20.982:15.62
22:45.75Catherine Harman V40W  Exeter2:32.72:32.7
800 U17W (27 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:19.55Jess Strang U17W2Stephen EndacottCity of Plymouth/Armada2:17.062:17.06
22:22.14Hannah Gaunt U17W2Mark BraceNorth Devon2:16.542:16.54
32:26.72Poppy TankSBU17W1Simon AndersonCity of Plymouth/Armada2:26.722:17.54
800 U15W (27 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.07Annabel Heath U15W1Mark BraceNorth Devon2:22.872:17.72
22:29.73Madeleine RochePBU15W2Brian O'HareExeter2:28.252:16.46
32:33.35Rhyan SilvesterPBU15W1Mark BraceNorth Devon2:33.22:31.4
42:34.45Emily OakshottPBU15W1 Erme Valley2:34.452:34.45
52:34.72Florence LivingstonePBU15W2Brian O'HareExeter2:33.232:26.83
62:38.73Mollie RickwoodSBU15W2Adam TofieldTavistock2:37.722:37.31
72:44.06Clara SmithPBU15W2 Newton Abbot2:36.72:36.7
82:45.34Yasmin Wafai U15W2Mark BraceNorth Devon2:33.752:31.74
93:03.42Amy Edmonds U15W2 City of Plymouth2:58.142:54.2