Cumbria League External Results
Carlisle
20 Apr 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.7Ben Welsh U20M1 Seaton2:21.72:17.12
800 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:18.9Ciaran CampbellPBU17M1John ClementsonBorder2:12.62:07.6
22:20.8Faustas StonciusSBU17M2 Kendal2:20.82:17.7
32:22.2Ben InghamPBU17M2 Kendal2:19.82:19.8
42:23.2Brad StalkerPBU17M1 Copeland2:17.32:15.59
52:39.5Toby CarwayPBU17M1 Kendal2:29.72:29.7
800 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:27.4Alexander Birkett U15M1Stephen John PriestleyKendal2:10.941:49.08
22:31.7Elliott MatierSBU15M2 Carlisle Aspatria/Border2:31.72:28.2
32:36.1Jonty DacrePBU15M2 Barrow & Furness2:29.92:29.9
42:48.4Ewan William Wynd U15M1 Copeland2:46.12:46.1
800 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.4Oliver Dustin U13M2Graeme MasonSeaton2:22.61:46.84
22:44.6Paul KitzingerPBU13M2 Annan2:39.02:20.8
32:45.2Harris Strickland U13M2Vanessa StricklandCarlisle Aspatria2:36.02:07.0
42:45.3Michael KerrPBU13M2 Annan2:45.32:45.3
52:47.1Jake Muncaster U13M2 Copeland2:43.72:23.1
62:49.5Ciaran JacksonPBU13M2 Annan2:49.52:49.5
72:51.6Jake Cooper U13M2 Barrow & Furness2:34.52:23.0
82:57.6Bradley Edwards U17M6 Barrow & Furness2:46.12:46.1
92:58.1Joseph Newby U13M1 Eden Runners/Team North Cumbria2:41.62:24.8
103:00.3Craig Bottomley U13M1 Eden Runners2:48.62:08.62
113:02.3Brad King U13M2 Ellenborough2:55.22:07.3
123:11.8Ben Garnett U13M1 Kendal3:04.72:52.4
133:13.3James Billington U13M  Kend  
143:14.0Ben Thompson U13M2 Eden Runners3:13.73:13.7
153:14.7Toby NormanPBU13M1 Kendal3:14.73:14.7
163:26.0Finlay Mason U13M1 Eden Runners3:22.63:22.6
173:35.9James Dunham U13M1 Eden Runners3:09.13:09.1
800 U20W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:37.0Michela Kellet U20W2 Seaton/Cheddar Valley2:25.32:25.3
800 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.4Sarah ThompsonSBU17W1 Kendal2:28.42:23.1
22:45.5Erin Proctor U17W1 Howgill/Kendal2:38.22:35.8
33:10.5Lizzie MasonSBU17W1 Eden Runners3:10.53:04.0
800 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:35.2Ashlyn HollidayPBU15W2 Seaton/Team North Cumbria2:27.32:22.3
22:37.4Emma Wright U15W1 Carlisle Aspatria2:27.32:22.9
32:38.4Georgia Cooper U15W1 Barrow & Furness2:31.42:31.4
42:46.8Leah Melissa Mason U15W2 Copeland2:37.92:37.9
53:08.2Catherine MasonPBU15W1 Eden Runners3:08.23:08.2
800 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:35.6Olivia Mason U13W1Graeme MasonSeaton/Cumberland Fell Runners/Team North Cumbria2:25.52:08.89
22:38.2Steph Driscoll U13W1 Kendal2:26.62:12.71
32:40.7Melissa SproulPBU13W1 Kendal2:38.52:25.1
42:50.2Rebecca Keen U13W2Keith HunterBarrow & Furness2:43.02:27.9
52:51.7Maddie Rockliffe-KingSBU13W1 Eden Runners2:51.72:35.5
63:08.9Christina Boving-Foster U13W  Eden  
73:14.1Gemma HarrisSBU13W1 Carlisle Aspatria3:14.12:40.0