Cumbria League External Results
Carlisle
20 Apr 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.68Declan BarnesSBU17M2Michael DoranSeaton5.685.73
25.51James AtkinsonPBU17M1 Seaton5.515.58
35.29Jed A JonesPBU17M2 Seaton5.295.29
45.02Tom NortonSBU17M2David ParkerKendal5.025.32
54.97Joseph GommePBU17M1 Copeland4.975.18
64.90Oliver McDowellPBU17M2 Barrow & Furness5.225.32
74.51Toby CarwayPBU17M1 Kendal4.704.70
84.38Thomas RobinsonPBU17M1 Copeland4.465.34
LJ U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.29Benjamin Lyall-SmithPBU15M2Terry HughesSeaton5.295.39
25.01Liam WoodmanPBU15M2 Annan5.185.28
34.82Kieran MoorePBU15M2 Carlisle Aspatria5.285.28
44.57Jordan Archer-Nelson U15M1 Kendal4.734.73
54.34Robbie SproulPBU15M2 Kendal4.344.34
64.30Joe WilkinsonPBU17M3 Barrow & Furness4.634.63
74.30Jonty DacrePBU15M2 Barrow & Furness4.464.50
84.13Connor FaulderSBU15M1Terry HughesSeaton4.445.13
93.58Sam Stephens U15M1 Seaton3.913.91
LJ U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.31Harry BibbyPBU13M2Terry HughesSeaton4.625.03
24.29Aaron Postlethwaite U13M2Terry HughesSeaton4.564.56
34.16Dan Abbott U13M2 Kendal4.264.26
43.91Euan WaughPBU13M2 Annan3.925.51
53.91Owen Wynd U13M2 Copeland4.154.18
63.81Tom Cullen U13M2 Barrow & Furness3.903.90
73.74Jay YoungPBU13M2 Ellenborough3.773.77
83.71Matt PaxtonSBU13M1 Kendal4.234.79
93.63Joseph NewbyPBU13M1 Eden Runners/Team North Cumbria3.633.63
103.58Jake CooperPBU13M2 Barrow & Furness3.643.90
113.55Callum Davidson U13M2 Annan3.773.77
123.54Adam Tirvengadum U13M1 Kendal4.044.04
133.49Dylan Thomas LobbSBU13M1 Copeland3.494.43
143.49Alex Green U13M  Annan/Stew  
153.48Paul Kitzinger U13M2 Annan3.734.19
163.43Ciaran JacksonPBU13M2 Annan3.433.43
173.40Toby NormanPBU13M1 Kendal3.403.40
183.37Clark Pattinson U13M1 Copeland3.453.45
193.36Henry ChatfieldPBU13M1 Barrow & Furness3.363.36
203.34Aaron Carmichael U13M1 Annan3.744.23
213.33Lewis Atkinson U13M1Terry HughesSeaton3.603.79
223.33Samuel RhonePBU13M2 Kendal3.333.33
233.19Bradley EdwardsPBU17M6 Barrow & Furness3.193.19
243.19James Billington U13M  Kend  
253.17Luke Eneas U13M1 Seaton/Team North Cumbria3.344.33
263.14Michael Kerr U13M2 Annan3.313.31
273.14James DunhamPBU13M1 Eden Runners3.223.57
283.12Ewan Woodman U13M1 Annan3.233.23
293.08Charlie Norton U13M1 Kendal3.634.54
302.95Jacob MatthewsPBU13M1 Kendal2.952.95
312.90Craig Bottomley U13M1 Eden Runners3.244.33
322.48Ben GarnettPBU13M1 Kendal2.482.48
332.44Ben ThompsonPBU13M2 Eden Runners2.442.44
LJ U11M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.88Finlay WaughPBU11M11Michael LoveAnnan/Stewartry4.055.74
23.74Ben GlencrossPBU11M10 Carlisle Aspatria3.744.23
33.50Jake Cullen U11M10 Barrow & Furness3.764.22
43.42Joseph Crawford U11M10 Seaton3.505.86
53.41Danny Gracie U11M11 Annan3.753.82
63.18Adam NellisSBU11M11 Carlisle Aspatria3.183.66
73.18Ben CudbySBU11M11 Kendal3.183.62
83.12Max DoranPBU11M11 Copeland3.123.12
93.06Jake HayhurstPBU11M9 Eden Runners3.065.06
103.05Harvey CoatesPBU11M11 Kendal3.053.11
113.02Luke HollidayPBU11M11 Copeland3.023.74
122.96Fraser SproulPBU11M10 Kendal3.053.32
132.89Josh Bales-Riley U11M11 Seaton/Team North Cumbria3.533.59
142.63Josh Roelants U11M11Stephen John PriestleyKendal/Helm Hill2.794.15
152.25Jacob CudbySBU11M10 Kendal2.252.93
LJ U20W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.70Kim HawkinsSBU20W3 Seaton4.705.11
24.55Shelby Hawkins U20W1 Seaton5.095.09
34.15Brogan Stewart U20W1 Barrow & Furness4.364.52
44.12Jacqueline Pringle U20W1 Annan4.234.64
53.63Bethan Lloyd U20W2 Copeland3.944.11
63.30Ceri Storer U20W2 Copeland3.343.77
LJ U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.34Rona McCann U17W1 Kendal4.444.50
24.29Chloe Cartmell U17W1Stephen MitchellEllenborough/Team North Cumbria4.494.67
34.19Anastasia Towers U17W1 Seaton4.604.60
44.06Tirion ParkmanPBU17W1 Kendal4.324.32
53.99Rosie Groves U17W2 Carlisle Aspatria/Team North Cumbria4.334.75
63.98Lily AbelSBU17W1 Kendal3.984.03
73.95Megan Featherstone U17W1Stephen MitchellEllenborough4.324.34
83.90Amy GaskellPBU17W2 Copeland4.444.44
93.72Rachel Harrison U17W2 Seaton4.294.55
103.71Sarah Thompson U17W1 Kendal3.953.95
113.14Lizzie Mason U17W1 Eden Runners3.323.32
122.56Tegan BovingtonPBU17W1 Ellenborough2.562.56
LJ U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.56Katie WoofSBU15W2 Kendal/Howgill4.904.90
24.37Ella Telford U15W2Gwenda WardBorder4.665.02
34.32Hannah McGarry U15W2Terry HughesSeaton4.954.95
44.29Amy Wood U15W1 Kendal4.454.85
54.25Alexandra Hutton U15W2Stephen MitchellEllenborough/Team North Cumbria4.824.82
64.10Amy CookePBU15W1 Eden Runners4.314.51
74.10Jenny WongPBU15W1 Copeland4.104.71
84.08Seren ParkmanPBU15W1 Kendal4.124.22
94.02Emma DunhamSBU15W2 Eden Runners4.024.15
103.95Sam WoodhousePBU15W2 Eden Runners3.953.95
113.91Ellena Hayhurst U15W1Gwenda WardEden Runners4.444.75
123.60Nina MaggioriPBU17W3 Annan3.603.60
133.03Lauren GaskellPBU15W2 Eden Runners3.033.03
142.36Abbie Johnstone U15W1Andrew ScottCopeland3.023.42
LJ U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.07Megan Busby U13W2John BirkettCarlisle Aspatria/Sheffield & Dearne4.605.87
24.00Becky SeedsPBU13W2Terry HughesSeaton4.574.99
33.85Rebecca Keen U13W2Keith HunterBarrow & Furness4.445.18
43.58Lauren Parr U13W2 Seaton3.885.10
53.54Millie ChadwickPBU13W1 Barrow & Furness3.885.07
63.53Caitlin White U13W2 Seaton4.114.11
73.52Ella Southwell U13W2Stephen MitchellEllenborough3.653.65
83.52Caitlin Thompson U13W2Michael DoranSeaton3.813.81
93.51Tara Simpson-Sullivan U13W2 Eden Runners/Team North Cumbria3.814.22
103.48Melissa SproulPBU13W1 Kendal3.494.03
113.47Steph Driscoll U13W1 Kendal4.055.22
123.33Connie Rockliffe-KingPBU13W1 Eden Runners3.333.89
133.14Kortney QuaylePBU13W1 Seaton3.304.05
143.09Alice ChristySBU13W  Eden Runners3.093.51
153.05Alex WalkerSBU13W1 Ellenborough3.053.29
163.03Chloe Cattanach U13W1 Seaton3.333.33
173.03Christina Boving-Foster U13W  Eden  
183.00Rachel KelletSBU13W1 Seaton3.003.08
192.70Beth KendalSBU13W1 Carlisle Aspatria2.703.53
202.53Eva Flint U13W  Eden  
212.50Charlotte MoorePBU13W1 Kendal2.502.50
222.45Flora Knight U13W1 Kendal2.662.66
232.40Alex Flint U13W2 Eden Runners3.103.10
LJ U11W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.14Scout Turner-RichardsPBU11W11Christopher WakefordCarlisle Aspatria3.424.86
23.10Kate Southwell U11W10Stephen MitchellEllenborough3.253.69
32.94Bethan Parr U11W10 Seaton3.384.93
42.90Darcy Kiddie U11W10 Copeland3.003.77
52.86Mary Campbell U11W10 Border3.183.98
62.81Jemma Atkinson U11W10 Seaton3.223.22
72.80Kayleigh WatsonPBU11W9Terry HughesSeaton3.494.43
82.73Mia Simpson-SullivanSBU11W11 Eden Runners2.733.02
92.72Shannon Thompson U11W10 Seaton3.084.72
102.64Abigail Wright U11W10 Seaton3.013.23
112.62Ruby MuncasterPBU11W11 Copeland2.752.75
122.60Emma KendalSBU11W10 Carlisle Aspatria2.603.89
132.59Rhianna HollidayPBU11W11 Seaton2.592.59
142.54Charlotte NewbyPBU11W10 Eden Runners2.542.77
152.45Chloe Oconnor U11W  Kend  
162.31Ellie Carlton U11W  Barr  
172.20Maddison Hewer U11W10 Copeland2.753.28
182.14Holly Murray U11W10 Barrow & Furness2.602.94
192.05Tia BovingtonPBU11W11 Ellenborough2.052.05