Cumbria League External Results
Whitehaven
20 Jul 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.12Liam MoorePBU17M2 Carlisle Aspatria6.126.12
25.24Adam BaileyPBU17M2 Barrow & Furness5.245.24
34.99George BibbyPBU17M1Terry HughesSeaton4.994.99
44.70Toby CarwayPBU17M1 Kendal4.704.70
LJ U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.63Joe WilkinsonPBU17M3 Barrow & Furness4.634.63
24.47Luke EvansPBU15M2 Eden Runners4.474.47
34.44Connor FaulderPBU15M1Terry HughesSeaton4.445.13
44.27Luke BowenSBU15M1Mick WoodsKendal/Ambleside4.275.21
54.19Connor MattinsonSBU15M2 Eden Runners4.194.91
63.99Robbie Sproul U15M2 Kendal4.344.34
LJ U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.62Harry BibbyPBU13M2Terry HughesSeaton4.625.03
24.47Aaron Postlethwaite U13M2Terry HughesSeaton4.564.56
34.25Oliver DustinPBU13M2Graeme MasonSeaton4.254.25
43.99Matt PaxtonPBU13M1 Kendal4.234.79
53.92Dan Abbott U13M2 Kendal4.264.26
63.90Owen Wynd U13M2 Copeland4.154.18
73.86Adam TirvengadumPBU13M1 Kendal4.044.04
83.66Tom Cullen U13M2 Barrow & Furness3.903.90
93.60Lewis AtkinsonPBU13M1Terry HughesSeaton3.603.79
103.58Joseph Newby U13M1 Eden Runners/Team North Cumbria3.633.63
113.50Joe RobinsonPBU13M1 Eden Runners3.503.50
123.49Dylan Thomas LobbPBU13M1 Copeland3.494.43
133.45Clark PattinsonPBU13M1 Copeland3.453.45
143.34Luke EneasPBU13M1 Seaton/Team North Cumbria3.344.33
153.22James DunhamPBU13M1 Eden Runners3.223.57
163.11Luke BrosterPBU13M2 Ellenborough3.113.11
173.03Craig BottomleyPBU13M1 Eden Runners3.244.33
182.40Finlay Mason U13M1 Eden Runners2.662.66
LJ U11M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.76Jake CullenPBU11M10 Barrow & Furness3.764.22
23.76Finlay Waugh U11M11Michael LoveAnnan/Stewartry4.055.74
33.47Danny Gracie U11M11 Annan3.753.82
43.36Ben Glencross U11M11 Carlisle Aspatria3.744.23
53.34Louie JohnsonPBU11M11 Eden Runners3.573.67
63.25Josh Bales-RileyPBU11M11 Seaton/Team North Cumbria3.533.59
73.16Sam Wright U11M9 Ellenborough3.293.73
83.11Joseph Crawford U11M10 Seaton3.505.86
93.07Ben Jolly U11M10 Seaton3.113.23
103.04Will ForshawPBU11M11 Kendal3.045.51
113.00Jake Hayhurst U11M9 Eden Runners3.065.06
122.96Max Doran U11M11 Copeland3.123.12
132.84Fraser Sproul U11M10 Kendal3.053.32
142.84Alec Robinson U11M  Eden Runners2.983.45
152.77Luke Holliday U11M11 Copeland3.023.74
162.61Angus KnightSBU11M10 Kendal2.612.83
172.48Pardip Atwal U11M10 Arbroath & District2.603.47
LJ U20W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.83Shelby Hawkins U20W1 Seaton5.095.09
24.62Kim Hawkins U20W3 Seaton4.705.11
33.80Bethan Lloyd U20W2 Copeland3.944.11
43.20Ceri Storer U20W2 Copeland3.343.77
LJ U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.60Anastasia TowersPBU17W1 Seaton4.604.60
24.49Chloe CartmellSBU17W1Stephen MitchellEllenborough/Team North Cumbria4.494.67
34.32Megan FeatherstonePBU17W1Stephen MitchellEllenborough4.324.34
44.29Rachel HarrisonPBU17W2 Seaton4.294.55
54.19Charlotte OrtonSBU17W1Stephen MitchellEllenborough4.195.02
64.13Tirion ParkmanPBU17W1 Kendal4.324.32
73.32Lizzie MasonPBU17W1 Eden Runners3.323.32
LJ U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.82Alexandra HuttonPBU15W2Stephen MitchellEllenborough/Team North Cumbria4.824.82
24.78Katie Woof U15W2 Kendal/Howgill4.904.90
34.76Hannah McGarry U15W2Terry HughesSeaton4.954.95
44.42Amy Wood U15W1 Kendal4.454.85
54.26Ellen FisherPBU15W2Stephen MitchellEllenborough4.264.33
64.09Seren Parkman U15W1 Kendal4.124.22
73.87Emma Dunham U15W2 Eden Runners4.024.15
83.62Jenny Wong U15W1 Copeland4.104.71
93.03Catherine MasonSBU15W1 Eden Runners3.033.26
LJ U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.60Megan BusbyPBU13W2John BirkettCarlisle Aspatria/Sheffield & Dearne4.605.87
24.57Becky SeedsPBU13W2Terry HughesSeaton4.574.99
34.44Rebecca KeenPBU13W2Keith HunterBarrow & Furness4.445.18
44.11Caitlin WhitePBU13W2 Seaton4.114.11
54.05Steph DriscollPBU13W1 Kendal4.055.22
63.88Millie ChadwickPBU13W1 Barrow & Furness3.885.07
73.88Lauren ParrPBU13W2 Seaton3.885.10
83.81Tara Simpson-SullivanPBU13W2 Eden Runners/Team North Cumbria3.814.22
93.71Caitlin Thompson U13W2Michael DoranSeaton3.813.81
103.64Bethany WrightSBU13W2 Seaton3.643.75
113.60Rachel GallagherPBU13W2Michael DoranSeaton3.603.60
123.59Olivia MasonPBU13W1Graeme MasonSeaton/Cumberland Fell Runners/Team North Cumbria3.593.59
133.57Amber CartmellPBU13W2 Ellenborough3.573.57
143.54Jess WoodhousePBU13W1 Eden Runners3.544.59
153.49Melissa SproulPBU13W1 Kendal3.494.03
163.47Maddie Rockliffe-KingPBU13W1 Eden Runners3.474.45
173.33Connie Rockliffe-KingPBU13W1 Eden Runners3.333.89
183.30Chloe CattanachPBU13W1 Seaton3.333.33
193.18Georgia CaseyPBU13W1 Kendal3.183.18
203.12Chloe BovingtonPBU13W2 Ellenborough3.123.12
213.10Alex FlintPBU13W2 Eden Runners3.103.10
222.92Emma LevesonPBU13W1 Eden Runners2.922.92
232.78Navdip Atwal U13W  Annan  
242.66Flora KnightPBU13W1 Kendal2.662.66
LJ U11W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.61Skyler BowesPBU11W10 Seaton/Cumberland Fell Runners3.614.04
23.25Holly Cassell U11W10 Annan3.404.20
33.24Scout Turner-RichardsPBU11W11Christopher WakefordCarlisle Aspatria3.424.86
43.23Bethan Parr U11W10 Seaton3.384.93
53.15Mary CampbellPBU11W10Mike SmithBorder3.183.98
63.12Anya BillingtonPBU11W11 Kendal3.123.12
73.02Clara Davies U11W10 Eden Runners/Team North Cumbria3.054.61
83.01Abigail WrightPBU11W10 Seaton3.013.23
92.96Kayleigh Watson U11W10Terry HughesSeaton3.494.43
102.93Jemma Atkinson U11W10 Seaton3.223.22
112.88Shannon Thompson U11W10 Seaton3.084.72
122.84Celia McCarrenPBU11W10 Copeland3.023.70
132.75Ruby MuncasterPBU11W11 Copeland2.752.75
142.75Maddison HewerPBU11W11 Copeland2.753.28
152.60Holly MurrayPBU11W10 Barrow & Furness2.602.94
162.17Anya Billington U11W11 Kendal3.123.12