North Eastern Youth Development League Division 1 External Results
Morpeth
2 Jun 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:00.3Ryan Green U17M1Mike BatemanMorpeth/St. Mary's Uni1:57.131:50.56
22:01.0Liam EmmettPBU17M2Michael BunnJarrow & Hebburn2:00.21:59.42
32:02.2Tom GouldingPBU17M2Thomas MillmoreBirtley1:59.91:58.1
42:20.5Cameron BainSBU17M1Peter WilemanDurham2:20.52:12.0
52:20.9Ryan RansomePBU17M1John MacphailBlaydon2:20.92:14.8
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:13.7Joe ElderSBU17M2 Morpeth/Coventry2:13.72:06.6
22:17.3John Campbell U17M2 Jarrow & Hebburn2:14.92:14.9
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:12.9Callum Outterside U15M2John MacphailBlaydon2:07.952:07.95
22:17.0Jacob Hopkins U15M2Mike BatemanMorpeth2:12.492:06.7
32:27.2Thomas GeldartPBU15M2 New Marske2:26.12:26.1
42:30.8Jack BrownPBU15M1 Jarrow & Hebburn2:28.82:11.6
52:52.2Luke Pickering U15M1Lynn CooperDurham2:42.31:59.67
62:58.6Kieran TaylorPBU15M1 Birtley2:54.32:45.1
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:20.6Hassan Ben-TibaSBU15M2 New Marske2:20.62:05.7
22:34.0Josh BurtonPBU15M1Mike BatemanMorpeth2:34.02:06.11
32:59.4Jamie SmailesPBU15M1 Birtley2:59.42:59.4
800 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:37.1Philip KirbyPBU15M1 Morpeth2:37.12:37.1
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:36.9Robbie ParkinPBU13M2 Blaydon2:33.52:15.8
22:46.9Samuel DohertySBU13M2 Jarrow & Hebburn2:41.62:40.4
32:51.8Ross CharltonPBU13M1Tony WardMorpeth2:51.82:01.81
42:52.7Chris MilburnPBU13M1Peter WilemanDurham2:39.862:27.6
52:55.7Dominic Shipman U13M1 New Marske2:44.192:00.34
63:10.7Ryan Smailes U13M1 Birtley3:06.33:06.3
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:47.0Joe Briddon U13M  Morp  
22:50.6Scott Kent U13M2 Durham2:47.52:47.5
32:51.7Daniel BuffhamPBU13M1 Blaydon2:51.72:51.7
800 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:47.0Matthew Ingledew U13M  Morp  
22:47.2Jamie Robertson U13M  Morp  
32:56.8Adam Kirby U13M  Morp  
800 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:21.4Amber CormackPBU17W1Mike BatemanMorpeth2:18.232:18.23
22:22.6Sophie Burnett U17W1Thomas MillmoreBirtley2:19.362:09.8
32:34.2Isabel PearsePBU17W2 New Marske2:34.22:34.2
42:45.6Anna SandbachPBU17W1 Jarrow & Hebburn2:42.62:42.6
800 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:35.0Danielle CoulsonPBU17W1Thomas MillmoreBirtley2:35.02:35.0
22:36.1Molly McDonaldSBU17W2 Morpeth2:36.12:34.7
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.5Amelia LesliePBU15W2Alan WearsJarrow & Hebburn2:30.72:30.7
22:37.7Aysha HallPBU15W1 Durham2:31.72:29.6
32:41.9Lauren EadingtonSBU15W2 Morpeth2:41.92:34.54
42:48.4Jessica Tyrema U15W  New M  
52:51.0Rhianne BellPBU15W1 Birtley2:49.62:48.7
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:47.9Charlotte BoylePBU15W1 Durham2:36.32:36.3
23:15.6Georgia Priest U15W1 Morpeth3:13.13:07.2
800 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:03.40Liberty Bailey U15W  Morp  
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:34.2Lea Brown U13W2 Birtley2:30.82:30.8
22:37.6Frances Bell U13W2 New Marske2:32.32:31.2
32:45.5Ailsa Jones U13W2 Morpeth2:44.92:37.5
42:47.9Bridget Bradshaw U13W2 Durham2:44.62:31.1
53:17.0Rachel CurrySBU13W2 Blaydon3:17.02:55.6
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:49.7Elicia SmithPBU13W1 New Marske2:49.72:28.67
22:59.4Amy Griffiths U13W2 Blaydon2:54.52:51.5
33:01.2Lucy HuddlestonPBU13W2 Morpeth3:01.23:01.2
43:28.4Jasmin GillPBU11W-3 Birtley3:28.43:28.4