North Eastern Youth Development League Division 1 External Results
Jarrow
30 Jun 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U15X ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:04.2Michael WadePBU15M1 Durham5:04.24:22.0
25:24.1Ben Bergstrand U15M1Martin PeevorNew Marske5:14.64:26.7
36:11.2Sarah McGoughPBU15W1Billy BinghamNew Marske6:11.26:11.2
1500 U17M 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:35.8Elliot Kelly U17M2Mike BatemanMorpeth4:26.84:15.7
24:38.8Sam Garratt U17M1Stephen ShawNew Marske4:33.74:14.50
34:47.4George Rudman U17M2John MacphailBlaydon4:44.14:44.1
1500 U17M 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:48.3Joe ElderSBU17M2 Morpeth/Coventry4:48.34:31.4
24:53.6Josh McMillan U17M1 New Marske4:46.14:30.1
1500 U15M 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:40.5Hassan Ben-Tiba U15M2 New Marske4:39.54:14.33
24:41.6Kieran Hedley U15M1Mike BatemanMorpeth4:39.83:56.80
34:45.2Joseph Grehan-BradleyPBU15M2 Durham4:37.14:36.0
44:54.9Jack Donnelly U15M2 Blaydon4:35.94:25.3
55:09.4Luke Kelly U15M2 Birtley4:49.64:49.6
65:52.0Matthew AndersonPBU15M2 Jarrow & Hebburn5:52.05:52.0
1500 U15M 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:51.5James HughesPBU15M1 Durham4:51.54:49.3
25:03.3Thomas GeldartPBU15M2 New Marske5:03.35:03.3
36:08.9Cameron Kirk U15M1 Morpeth5:55.25:02.18
1500 U13M 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:16.0Alex Cunningham U13M2 Morpeth5:09.84:55.2
25:21.9Archie Brewer U13M1 New Marske5:20.15:11.7
35:23.7Jacob Stephenson U13M2 Durham5:21.95:21.9
1500 U13M 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:36.2Conor DougallPBU13M1 Durham5:36.25:36.2
25:43.8Matthew Ingledew U13M  Morp  
1500 U17W 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:01.5Anna FawcettSBU17W2Thomas MillmoreBirtley5:01.54:52.1
25:22.2Rachel BournePBU17W2 Blaydon5:22.25:22.2
35:37.1Charlotte Jewell U17W1 Morpeth5:27.675:27.67
1500 U17W 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:55.3Hannah Sheerin U17W2 Morpeth5:14.35:09.0
1500 U15W 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:26.8Lily BrewerPBU15W2 New Marske5:26.85:26.8
25:29.6Aysha Hall U15W1 Durham5:22.45:01.4
35:29.8Lizzie RankPBU15W1 Morpeth5:24.25:23.8
45:51.8Rhianne BellPBU15W1 Birtley5:51.85:34.2
57:36.5Iona Rockett U15W2Liane BrownBlaydon7:20.87:20.8
1500 U15W 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:55.9Isabella Brining U15W1 New Marske5:55.55:55.5
26:45.2Laura Kelly U15W1 Birtley6:10.36:10.3
1500 U13W 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:32.4Charlotte YouldenPBU13W2 Jarrow & Hebburn5:32.45:32.4
25:34.5Ailsa JonesPBU13W2 Morpeth5:34.55:34.5
35:54.7Imogen CoxonPBU13W2Andy BillettDurham5:54.75:54.7
45:55.4Freya BourkePBU13W2 New Marske5:55.45:05.5
1500 U13W 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:56.3Lucy WalkerPBU13W1 Durham5:56.35:47.0
27:05.0Amelia WalkerPBU13W1 New Marske7:05.07:05.0