Dumyat Hill Race (5M/1280ft) External Results
Stirling
8 May 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZFL
PosMWPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 35:25Donald NaylorV40M Swansea/Hunters Bog Trotters
2 35:29Andrew WrightV35M Carnegie
3 35:32Tom MartynSENM Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds
4 36:07Iain WhitesideSENM Carnethy/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds
5 36:40Ross CampbellU20M Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds
6 37:20Graeme CampbellV35M Carnegie
7 37:26Andrew GilmoreSENM Carnethy/Stirling Uni
8 37:35Gregor StewartSENM Westerlands
9 37:40Bob WisemanV35M Aldershot, Farnham & District/Ochil
10 37:57Dave EiserV35M Ochil
11 38:02Ali WilsonU23MJohn MontgomeryGlasgow University Hares & Hounds
12 38:08Jamie ChouSENM Dundee Hawkhill Harriers
13 38:11Hendrik SpoeringU23M Glasgow University Hares & Hounds
14 38:28Alan SmithV50M Deeside Runners
15 38:39Will MannersV45M Strathearn
16 38:48Daniel StansfieldU17M Central
17139:02Tessa StrainSENW Highgate/Hunters Bog Trotters
18 39:05Will HensmanSENM Central
19 39:13Stephen WinterV35M Shettleston
20 39:21Graham NashV40M Carnethy
21 39:27Grant BoyneU20MJohn MontgomerySpey/Glasgow Uni
22 39:38Iain GilmoreU20M Carnethy/Stirling Uni
23 39:41Roger GoddardV35M Strathearn
24 39:43Gary FraserV35M Ochil
25 39:45Ciaran DoughertySENM Bellahouston RR
26 39:47Johnny LawsonV35M Portobello
27 39:52Owen O'NeillSENM Westerlands
28 40:00Iain AndersonSENM  
29 40:25John StevensonV50M Falkirk/Ochil
30 40:26Bruce McAdamSENM Carnethy
31 40:34Steve MatthewsV40M Dundee Hawkhill
32 40:46Robin GallowayV40M Lothian
33 41:11Keelan LawlorSENM  
34 41:15Darren FishwickV40M Chorley ATC
35 41:15Peter MackieV35MMalcolm PattersonShettleston
36 41:16James HardieSENM Carnethy
37 41:22Cameron BurtSENM Westerlands
38 41:38Peter BuchananV50M Portobello
39 41:45Craig ReidSENM Bellahouston RR
40 41:49Richard CoombsV40M Central
41241:51Sula GaySENW Highgate/Hunters Bog Trotters
42 42:07Elke PrasadV35W Bellahouston RR/Squadra Porcini/Germany
43 42:08Harry GilmoreV50M Carnethy
44342:12Hayden LorimerSENM  
45 42:28Matthew GallowaySENM Lothian
46 42:37Craig LoveV40M Dundee Hawkhill
47 42:44Alan MansonSENM  
48 42:49Neil AdamsSENM Westerlands
49 42:58David WilliamsSENM Carnethy
50 43:01Alasdair DukeSENM Westerlands
51 43:05Gordon ClementsV35M Bellahouston RR
52 43:08Jon CrossV45M Forth Valley
53 43:17Ben StansfieldSENM Forth Valley Orienteers
54 43:21Chris UpsonV45M Westerlands
55 43:30Steven PetersSENM Dundee RR
56 43:41Euan BoydSENM Carnethy
57 43:42Iain ChristieU23M Glasgow University Hares & Hounds
58444:00Jenny DybeckU23W Ilkley/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds
59 44:05Ashim BurunguU20MKevin ReynoldsStirling Uni
60 44:07Simon RandfieldSENM Stirling Triathlon
61 44:08Stevie CowperV45M Milburn
62 44:10Peter BowmanU20M Clydesdale/Glasgow Uni
63 44:13Kevin SchenkU23MGordon RobertsonForres/Stirling Uni
64 44:24Alastair PreissSENM Ochil
65544:31Georgia TindleySENW Edinburgh Uni
66 44:35Russell AndersonV50M Moorfoot
67 44:44Arnis SaltumsSENM Westerlands
68 44:45Jamie ProvanSENM Westerlands
69 44:46Don ReidV55M Westerlands
70 44:46Hugh BuchananV50M Central
71 44:52Ian HolmesSENM  
72 44:55Steve BoultonV40M Unattached
73 44:56Fraser HarrisonSENM Stirling Triathlon
74 45:04Peter McLellandSENM Hunters Bog Trotters
75645:22Morag McCrackenSENW Hunters Bog Trotters
76 45:23Graham KellyV40M Westerlands
77 45:26Andy JohnsonSENM Kinross Road Runners
78 45:29Ian PoolmanSENM Fife
79 45:33Huw StradlingSENM Edinburgh Uni
80 45:35Paul NashSENM Carnethy
81 45:39Chris EvenettSENM Stirling University
82 45:46Robbie UnsworthSENM Clok
83 45:49Andy HowsonSENM  
84 45:52Adam StarkU20MJohn MontgomeryGlasgow University Hares & Hounds
85 45:52Paul DudchenkoV40M Linlithgow
86 45:59Paul SleggsSENM  
87 46:02Alan ScottSENM  
88746:05Jacqui HigginbottomV45W Carnethy
89 46:06Luke ArnottV35M Westerlands
90 46:08Thomas CoySENM  
91 46:10David MasonSENM Linlithgow AC
92 46:14Kevin BrownSENM Ochil
93 46:16Neal RobbSENM Corstorphine
94 46:25Calum McLeanSENM Stirling Triathlon
95 46:28Simon NaylorV40M Mile High
96 46:38Nick StrangeSENM Stirling Triathlon
97846:39Hazel DeanV50W Central/Forth Valley
98 46:42James DrummondSENM  
99 46:45Jason InmanSENM Forth Valley Orienteers
100 46:55Jamie BrownSENM Hunters Bog Trotters
101947:08Val HoustonV45W Westerlands
102 47:17Alayne FinlaySENM Ochil
103 47:28Joe PerryU23M New Forest Runners/Stirling Uni
104 47:34Ben McClellanU23M Glasgow University Hares & Hounds
105 47:39Allan FergusonSENM  
106 47:40Shane RobertsonSENM  
107 47:48Alan HumeV35MDerek EastonCentral/Norfolk Gazelles
1081047:58Sarah AdamV35W Maryhill Harriers/Westerlands
109 48:03Simon HarrisonSENM Hunters Bog Trotters
110 48:04Alex DawsonSENM Central
111 48:15Bobby ScullySENM Hunters Bog Trotters
1121148:20Vicky StrangeSENW Stirling Triathlon
1131248:21Donna KostlinV35W Unattached
114 48:27Bryan JacksonSENM Glasgow University Hares & Hounds
115 48:37Colin BlackSENM  
116 48:38Scott HyslopV45M Linlithgow
117 48:39Ewan JellySENM  
118 48:40Christopher MckiddieSENM Westerlands
119 48:43Lawrence SwordSENM  
120 48:46John DonnellyV40M Westerlands
1211348:47Judith TurnerV40W Carnegie
122 48:50Peter O'ReillySENM  
123 48:52Pat BartlettSENM Interlopers
124 48:58jack BissetSENM  
125 49:05Pat FitzpatrickV60M Ochil
126 49:08Simon JohnsonSENM  
127 49:15Ashpal JutlaSENM  
1281449:17Lina PayneV45W Deeside Runners
129 49:22Stuart BrodieSENM Ochil
130 49:27Robert KravcovsSENM Westerlands
131 49:37martin DohertySENM  
132 49:44Nigel RobertsSENM Stirling Triathlon
133 49:46Matthew BullSENM Westerlands
134 49:48Calum MacIntyreSENM  
1351549:53Julia ConnorSENW Tinto
136 49:55John MacewanV40M Ochil
137 49:59Phil ForteV55M Dundee Hawkhill
138 50:03Stuart KennySENM Stirling University
139 50:09Colin WilsonSENM Carnethy
140 50:14Ron martinSENM Ochil
141 50:17Ewan MoffatSENM  
1421650:18Joan WilsonV45W Carnethy
143 50:22Stephen JohnstonV50M Milburn
144 50:29Ian GrahamSENM  
145 50:38Gordon MorrisonSENM Strathearn Harriers
146 50:39John HamerV45M Westerlands
1471750:42Fiona KelsallSENW Ochil
148 50:43Alastair barbourSENM Dundee Hawkhill Harriers
149 50:49Hamilton SempleV55M Westerlands
150 51:16Jonathan WeirSENM  
151 51:16Andy WilsonSENM  
152 51:19Jonny NoblettSENM  
1531851:36Phyllis O'BrienV50W Hunters Bog Trotters/Corstorphine
154 51:44Jamie StokoeSENM Stirling Triathlon
155 51:58Ross NichollSENM  
1561952:12Sinead O'MalleySENW Hunters Bog Trotters
1572052:40Emma LyonsSENW  
158 52:47Sean MorrisonSENM  
1592152:56Elizabeth AdamsSENW Westerlands
160 52:58Colin CraigSENM  
1612253:00Christine CaldwellSENW  
1622353:02Fiona DunlopSENW  
163 53:03Alan MusgraveSENM  
1642453:04Becky WilsonSENW  
165 53:08Michael StuartSENM Whisky Makes it Easier
166 53:12Daniel O'NeillSENM  
1672553:21Katy BaxterSENW Ochil
168 53:23Alastair MartinSENM  
1692653:32Catherine MatthewsV40W Dundee Hawkhill
170 53:35Brian BrennanSENM Westerlands
171 53:39Neah EvansU23W Shettleston
172 53:40Philip SweeneySENMDerek EastonCentral
173 53:41William Murdo UrquhartSENM  
174 53:51David OsbornSENM Lomond Hill Runners
175 53:59Donald LyallSENM Edinburgh University
176 54:01Mark FergusonSENM 71 Engineer Regiment
177 54:16Colin EdwardsSENM  
178 54:26Jonathan WhiteheadV55M Carnethy
1792754:27Val BruntonSENW Westerlands
180 54:45Robert BuoySENM  
181 54:46Colin KnoxSENM Wee Grumpy Runners
1822854:50Zoe KempV35W Hunters Bog Trotters
183 54:51Lewis MatthewsSENM  
184 55:01Ian CurrieSENM Millburn Harriers
1852955:07Kate WeldonSENW Central
186 55:18Gordon CallanderSENM  
187 55:27Andrew CowanSENM  
188 55:36Graeme LawsonV45M Linlithgow
189 55:40Andy FinchSENM  
190 55:42Derek CooperSENM  
191 55:48Mohamme KhanSENM Dumfries Running Club
192 55:58Trevor HoeySENM Forth Valley Orienteering
193 56:05John HutchinsonSENM Westies
194 56:07David DrewetteV40M Ochil
195 56:44Stewart JeromsonSENM  
196 56:45Kenny MearnsV50M Lothian
197 56:50Stuart DuncanSENM  
198 56:50Steven WilliamsonSENM  
1993057:20katherine LawlorSENW Dundee Road Runners
200 57:24Adam BrownSENM  
201 57:30Ian FifeSENM  
202 57:34Richard CuthillSENM  
203 57:38Jonathan GirvanSENM Glasgow University Hares and Hounds
204 57:46John MonteithSENM  
2053157:51Allison BrownSENW Lomonh Hill Runners
2063258:00Helen MacPhersonV50W Westerlands
207 58:32David HunterSENM  
2083358:32Ally BarronSENW Stirling University
209 58:33John BaxterSENM  
2103458:37Josie Evans-StansfieldSENW FVO
211 59:01Eamonn KellySENM Stirling University
212 59:16Raymondo MilneSENM Central
213 59:23Charlie LoveV65M Dundee Hawkhill
214 59:31Gage WilloxSENMJohn MontgomeryGlasgow University Hares & Hounds
215 59:32Connor ReidSENM Stirling University
2163559:37Maggie SpaldingSENW Hunters Bog Trotters
217 60:13Kevin HarknessSENM Stirling University
2183660:30Janice SmithV55W Hunters Bog Trotters
219 60:42Gus RamirezSENM Stirling University
220 60:44Declan CareySENM Stirling University
2213761:00Helen RandfieldSENW  
222 61:02Bill GaultSENM Central
223 61:11Mark LonnenSENM  
2243861:15Dawn CameronSENW Linlithgow Athletics Club
225 61:25Keith StewartSENM  
2263962:03Sarah EdwardsSENW  
227 62:50Alan KennedySENM Dundee Hawkhill Harriers
228 62:52James BoyceSENM  
2294063:04Catherine SimpsonSENW  
2304163:30Elaine O'ReillySENW  
231 64:40Ian MarshallSENM HBT
232 64:59Fraser NeilsonSENM Stirling University
233 65:11Philip LyonsSENM  
234 65:57Calum ShepherdSENM  
2354265:58Fiona HutchinsonV55W Westerlands
236 66:18Oystein UlrichsenSENM  
237 66:52Finlay BeggSENM Stirling University
238 67:47Ron FraserSENM Dundee Road Runners
239 67:51John WoodwardSENM  
240 67:52Roddy mcAlpineSENM  
241 68:16Jamie WaltonSENM Stirling University
242 69:38Colin PorteousV55M Westerlands
2434370:57Pat McLaughlinV55W Westerlands
244 73:07John ArmourSENM Stirling University
245 83:29Ian McManusSENM Irvine Athletic
2464483:30katrina DurieSENW Glasgow University Hares and Hounds
2474583:30Fiona McGruerSENW Glasgow University Hares and Hounds
248 1:41:29Sanola SchlittenhardtSENM Stirling University
249 1:41:31Greg DykesSENM Stirling University
250461:41:32Anna WinnSENW Stirling University
Page: 1 2