Buckinghamshire Schools' Championships External Results
Milton Keynes
8 Jun 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:04.2Archie Rippin U17M1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes1:58.361:58.33
22:05.1Joseph Aherne U17M2Gary HowellsChiltern2:00.42:00.0
32:10.0Jack Treanor U17M2Stevan DokicHillingdon2:05.02:04.26
42:13.7Ethan Luck U17M1Harry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury2:10.252:03.92
800 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:17.6Samuel Henning U15M2 Chiltern2:14.352:13.89
22:20.6M Heywood-KennySBU15M2 Buckinghamshire Schs2:20.62:06.1
32:21.0Luke Seymour U15M2Richard ClaessensWycombe2:20.22:08.67
42:23.7Sebastian Mills U15M1Steve PerkinChiltern2:19.601:58.9
52:23.7Adam DayPBU15M1Rodger HughesSlough Junior/Buckinghamshire Schs2:19.01:52.59
62:25.4Jake CoxPBU15M1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:25.42:08.51
72:25.8Harvey GreenPBU15M1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:23.312:09.61
800 U15M h1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.7Samuel Henning U15M2 Chiltern2:14.352:13.89
22:24.6Luke Seymour U15M2Richard ClaessensWycombe2:20.22:08.67
32:25.3Adam DayPBU15M1Rodger HughesSlough Junior/Buckinghamshire Schs2:19.01:52.59
42:25.8Jake CoxPBU15M1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:25.42:08.51
52:31.5G Minney U15M  Buckinghamshire  
62:50.6W Burr U15M  Buckinghamshire  
800 U15M h2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:21.3M Heywood-Kenny U15M2 Buckinghamshire Schs2:20.62:06.1
22:23.9Joseph PattonPBU15M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:23.92:23.9
32:24.1Sebastian Mills U15M1Steve PerkinChiltern2:19.601:58.9
42:29.8Harvey Green U15M1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:23.312:09.61
52:32.3James Mottram U15M2Kyle BennettMarshall Milton Keynes2:24.322:24.32
62:48.5Edward Jennings U15M1James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes2:39.252:25.8
800 U13M 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:34.0Michael HazelPBU13M2 Buckinghamshire Schs2:34.02:34.0
22:37.7O ThomasPBU13M2 Buckinghamshire Schs2:37.72:37.7
32:41.3W RobertsPBU13M2 Buckinghamshire Schs2:41.32:41.3
42:41.4Redford DensonPBU13M2 Chiltern2:41.42:17.4
52:47.6Efan MorrisPBU13M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:47.62:47.6
62:50.5T HutchinsonPBU13M2 Buckinghamshire Schs2:50.52:50.5
73:13.5Mike DayPBU13M2 Slough Junior3:13.52:10.47
800 U13M 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:32.0Sam KeatingSBU13M2 Buckinghamshire Schs2:32.02:19.2
22:36.6Maximus GilhespyPBU13M2 Bedford & County2:28.32:25.1
32:37.0Callum HodsonSBU13M2 Chiltern2:37.02:13.7
42:40.9Jack Meijer U13M2James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes2:32.871:55.92
52:43.6M Weatherall U13M  Buckinghamshire  
62:47.4R DeanPBU13M2 Buckinghamshire Schs2:47.42:47.4
72:48.5Oliver Megeary U13M2James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes2:39.042:14.07
82:52.7Oliver JacksonPBU13M2Steve PerkinChiltern2:52.72:07.43
92:55.0Harry MundyePBU13M2 Buckinghamshire Schs2:55.02:55.0
800 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:19.9Emma Delgado U17W1Richard ClaessensWycombe2:18.912:17.81
22:20.2Rebecca Croft U17W2Charles CroftWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:15.62:04.35
32:20.6Eloise DavisonPBU17W1Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:20.62:18.35
42:26.3Rosanna Evans U17W2 Vale of Aylesbury2:22.202:22.20
52:26.7Emma Barraclough U17W2Steve PerkinChiltern2:24.682:22.22
62:33.0Claire BaxterPBU17W1Steve PerkinChiltern2:31.82:31.8
72:33.4Amy GantSBU17W2 Buckinghamshire Schs2:33.42:33.19
82:36.9Amy Botham U17W2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:20.352:18.01
93:03.4Megan FranklandSBU17W1James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes3:03.42:48.5
800 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.7Natasha Taylor U15W2Richard ClaessensWycombe2:19.902:19.90
22:31.5Lizzie Barraclough U15W1Steve PerkinChiltern2:25.042:22.99
32:35.4Anna Croft U15W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:29.32:23.8
42:38.2Caroline Spence U15W1Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:33.732:24.3
52:39.0Georgina MossPBU15W2Paul KelseyOxford City2:35.42:34.69
62:40.0E Burbidge U15W2 Buckinghamshire Schs2:37.52:37.5
72:42.0Natalie NursePBU15W2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:37.62:30.02
800 U15W h1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:37.5E BurbidgePBU15W2 Buckinghamshire Schs2:37.52:37.5
22:37.8Anna Croft U15W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:29.32:23.8
32:37.9G Moss U15W  Buckinghamshire  
42:42.8Kate MaddoxPBU15W1Kyle BennettMarshall Milton Keynes2:42.82:38.15
52:43.1K Lees U15W  Buckinghamshire  
62:58.8Chloe CollettSBU15W1James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes2:58.82:50.0
73:03.4A Clarke U15W  Buckinghamshire  
800 U15W h2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:40.7Caroline Spence U15W1Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:33.732:24.3
22:43.1Natalie NursePBU15W2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:37.62:30.02
32:43.8Emily BaxterPBU15W1Steve PerkinChiltern2:43.82:43.8
42:43.9N Rix U15W  Buckinghamshire  
52:51.3Iona NorwoodPBU15W2James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes2:51.32:39.2
63:11.0K Mounstevens U15W  Buckinghamshire  
73:17.8A Cox U15W  Buckinghamshire  
800 U15W h3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:34.5Natasha Taylor U15W2Richard ClaessensWycombe2:19.902:19.90
22:38.2Lizzie Barraclough U15W1Steve PerkinChiltern2:25.042:22.99
32:45.4Jasmine Kobewka U15W2 Vale of Aylesbury2:41.32:35.2
42:51.6A Bowder U15W  Buckinghamshire  
52:56.5E Leek U15W  Buckinghamshire  
63:10.8Chloe Williams-gouldPBU15W1 Wycombe3:10.83:10.8
73:15.3I Stains U15W  Buckinghamshire  
800 U13W 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:36.8Katie Jones U13W2 Wycombe2:28.142:25.5
22:49.8Cleo PryorPBU13W2Richard ClaessensWycombe2:49.32:40.0
32:51.0R O'BrienPBU13W2 Buckinghamshire Schs2:51.02:51.0
42:53.9M Weir U13W  Buckinghamshire  
53:04.2K Blackburn U13W  Buckinghamshire  
63:07.0E DeadmanPBU13W2 Buckinghamshire Schs3:07.03:07.0
73:12.6J Wellington U13W  Buckinghamshire  
800 U13W 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.0Sandie Pohlman U13W2Steve PerkinChiltern/Cookham2:27.652:24.81
22:49.5Fenella BlayneyPBU13W2 Vale of Aylesbury2:48.82:26.7
32:54.6Sophie WillisSBU13W2Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Buckinghamshire Sch2:54.62:44.5
43:04.1Anna HunterPBU13W2 Buckinghamshire Schs3:04.13:04.1
53:07.9Olivia BallPBU13W2 Buckinghamshire Schs3:07.93:07.9
63:08.6Daisy BarrowsPBU13W2 Buckinghamshire Schs3:08.63:08.6
73:08.6K SandersPBU13W2 Buckinghamshire Schs3:08.63:08.6
83:08.9Eleanor HitchmoughPBU13W2 Chiltern3:08.93:08.9
800 U13W 3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:49.5Jemima Taswell-FryerSBU13W2 Vale of Aylesbury2:49.52:32.2
22:50.5Katie JurdonPBU13W2 Buckinghamshire Schs2:50.52:50.5
32:52.9Holly JamiesonPBU13W2James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes2:39.32:26.81
43:07.4R Merrin U13W  Buckinghamshire  
53:08.7Charlotte EvansSBU15W4 Vale of Aylesbury3:08.73:01.2
63:15.8Lucy Herritty U13W  Buckinghamshire  
800 U13W 4
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:01.0Z McLellan U13W  Buckinghamshire  
23:03.8M Peacock U13W  Buckinghamshire  
33:04.2B Kassa U13W  Buckinghamshire  
43:13.6E Vaughn U13W  Buckinghamshire  
53:13.6Holly ThomasPBU13W2 Marshall Milton Keynes3:13.63:13.6
63:26.8L HughesPBU13W2 Buckinghamshire Schs3:26.83:26.8