ESAA Northern Schools Inter-County Championships
Middlesbrough
15 Jun 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:02.8Adrian Bailes U20M2Thomas MillmoreBirtley1:55.91:52.94
22:05.5Jonathan Currie U20M1Peter VenusTynedale1:55.831:52.77
32:05.6Tristan Peel U20M2 Jarrow & Hebburn1:57.31:57.0
800 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:59.3Henry Johnson U17M1George ReidGateshead1:57.21:57.2
22:00.1Ryan Green U17M1Mike BatemanMorpeth/St. Mary's Uni1:57.131:50.56
32:00.8Adam GibbsPBU17M1 Wallsend1:59.01:54.3
42:05.0Oliver Watson U17M2Bryan MackayDurham2:01.21:57.9
52:06.7Joe O'Hara U17M1 Darlington H2:04.71:59.4
62:07.6Patrick Wilson U17M1Marilyn BriggsNew Marske2:06.02:06.0
72:21.7Faustas Stoncius U17M2 Kendal2:20.82:17.7
800 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:09.3Callum Outterside U15M2John MacphailBlaydon2:07.952:07.95
22:09.5Nathan BakerPBU15M2Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:08.41:54.93
32:13.5Matthew Jackson U15M2Peter VenusTynedale2:08.912:08.91
42:14.3James GreenwoodPBU15M2 Cleveland Schs2:14.32:07.4
52:14.7Ross Boddy U15M2 Darlington H2:12.92:08.3
62:15.0Bradley Davies U15M1Robin RutherfordDarlington H2:13.92:05.4
72:16.4Alexander Birkett U15M1Stephen John PriestleyKendal2:10.941:49.08
82:21.0Liam Studholme U15M2 Border2:17.32:09.3
800 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:02.8Markhim Lonsdale U15M2 Crook1:55.81:46.97
800 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:19.2Megan Bates U17W2Jennifer HarrisEden Runners/Team North Cumbria2:13.312:13.31
22:20.2Amber CormackPBU17W1Mike BatemanMorpeth2:18.232:18.23
32:28.0Grace Cuff U17W2Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:26.22:21.9
42:31.6Sophie Seddon U17W2Patrick MillerBarrow & Furness2:23.62:21.69
52:36.0Rebecca Palmer U17W1Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:32.22:32.0
62:45.7Philippa Chambers U17W1Janice LawtonGateshead2:19.42:19.4
72:47.8Anna Sandbach U17W1 Jarrow & Hebburn2:42.62:42.6
800 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.3Lucy-Erin Hunter U15W1Robin RutherfordDarlington H2:21.012:14.41
22:25.8Libby Hedger U15W1Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:22.02:18.4
32:26.4Rebecca Mott U15W2Bryan MackayDurham2:22.42:22.4
42:28.3Ellie Mahon U15W2John StephensonGateshead2:22.632:17.3
52:28.9Heidi Murray U15W2 Kendal2:25.72:19.9
62:30.0Camilla McKnespiey U15W1Frank DavidsonCarlisle Aspatria/Team North Cumbria2:24.12:24.1
72:31.9Rebekah Kitchener U15W1David WilkinsonMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:26.92:23.47
82:40.8Laura Smith U15W1 Gateshead2:32.912:32.91
800 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:37.5Ruby McMillan U15W2Janice LawtonGateshead2:33.322:28.7