North of Scotland Schools Championships External Results
Inverness
12 Jun 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:18.91Sean Chalmers U20M1 Inverness4:03.283:56.49
24:51.09Graham BlackPBU20M2 North Uist4:51.094:51.09
1500 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:24.59Blair MacLellanPBU17M2 Inverness4:24.594:24.59
24:37.83Alasdair Coupar U17M2 East Sutherland4:35.34:35.3
34:45.88Jack Rawlinson U17M  SCO  
44:56.03Jonathan Aitken U17M  SCO  
55:05.64Mark Taylor U17M2Sophie DunnettCaithness AAC5:00.04:53.27
65:16.98Owen MacLeod U17M  SCO  
1500 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:39.71James Geddes U15M2Charles ForbesInverness4:39.404:12.57
24:54.07Owen Johnson U15M2 North Uist4:46.434:34.81
35:00.53Jed Russell U15M2 Inverness4:51.554:51.55
45:15.82Finn Crocket U15M  SCO  
55:22.58Michael MacDonald U15M  SCO  
65:27.74Adam McLennan U15M  SCO  
1500 U14M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:57.81Fraser MacMillan U14M  SCO  
24:57.82Aidan FerrySBU15M  Forres4:57.824:21.48
34:59.91Scott MacDonald U14M  SCO  
45:01.61Jamie Carson U14M  SCO  
55:10.15Ruaridh Anderson U14M  SCO  
65:18.88Kyle Munro U15M  Stornoway5:12.664:29.45
75:20.80Fraser RoachSBU15M John DaviesEast Sutherland5:20.804:44.90
85:22.04Jake Reynold Jones U14M  SCO  
95:23.31Morgan LewisSBU13M  Moray5:15.64:28.81
105:25.95Lewis MacGowan U14M  SCO  
115:29.75Finlay Clark U14M  SCO  
125:41.68Duncan MacLeod U14M  SCO  
1500 U20W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:28.20Bethany WilsonSBU20W2 Moray5:28.205:10.98
1500 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:18.87Hannah BlackburnSBU17W1 Nairn5:12.95:09.44
25:28.64Catriona GordonPBU17W1 East Sutherland5:28.645:28.64
35:32.97Indigo Philip McDade U17W  SCO  
45:46.33Elisa Bonsall U17W  SCO  
55:48.37Kirsty AdamPBU17W2 Scottish Schs5:48.375:48.37
65:51.84Zoe Hayward U17W2 Forres5:50.375:50.37
1500 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:21.02Rhiannon Kirk U15W2Sophie DunnettCaithness AAC/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds5:14.645:10.59
25:38.85Anna McFadyen U15W  SCO  
35:42.02Rosie Nankivell U15W2John DaviesEast Sutherland5:35.585:28.77
45:48.89Beth Rutledge U15W  SCO  
55:51.26Erin MeekPBU15W2 Scottish Schs5:51.265:51.26
66:26.39Kathryn Barr U15W  SCO  
1500 U14W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:25.05Constance Nankivell U15W John DaviesEast Sutherland5:12.414:40.15
25:36.62Gabrielle MacGregorPBU15W  Caithness AAC5:28.745:16.09
35:39.08Erin RobinsonSBU15W  Ross County5:39.085:38.03
45:46.95Josie Steele U13W Duncan FlockhartInverness5:37.15:37.1
55:47.48Catherine MacInnesSBU15W  Inverness5:47.485:41.2
65:48.79Heather GordonPBU15W  Scottish Schs5:48.795:48.79
76:02.13Eilidh GunnPBU15W  Ross County6:02.136:02.13
86:04.91Jemma LoganPBU15W  Scottish Schs6:04.916:04.91
96:10.49Sophie Douglas U14W  SCO