ISA National Championships External Results
Birmingham
17 Jun 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:27.5Charlie Mills U17M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:18.984:18.98
24:33.4Johnathan OwenPBU17M2 Cheshire Schs4:33.44:33.4
34:40.0Jack Crook U17M  M  
44:43.5Andrew HessPBU17M2 Kingston upon Hull4:43.54:43.5
64:53.2Barnaby Woods U17M  LN  
54:54.6James RedmanPBU17M1 Colchester & Tendring4:54.64:54.6
74:56.0Dan Williams U17M  SW  
1500 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
84:37.4Jack HarrisPBU15M2 Berkshire Schs4:37.44:37.4
94:39.7Will Parsons U15M2Andrew CarterVale Royal4:33.14:25.27
104:40.0Marcus LawPBU15M2 Brighton Phoenix4:40.04:40.0
114:50.4Abraham Mendes Da Costa U15M2Roy ClarridgeThames Valley4:37.54:32.3
124:54.1Joseph Ford U15M1 St. Helens Sutton4:43.93:56.00
134:58.9Johannes C-F U15M  SW  
145:06.4Alex Blackam U15M  M  
1500 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:08.7Michael BartonSBU13M2 Tavistock/Cornwall Schs5:08.74:17.68
25:11.9Matthew Oakley U13M2 Camberley4:59.04:45.6
35:13.0George DyerPBU13M2 Eastbourne5:13.05:00.2
45:14.9Jasper MatherPBU13M2 Surrey Schs5:14.95:14.9
55:21.2Matthew RushPBU13M2 Warwickshire Schs5:21.25:21.2
65:24.1Bowen McCroryPBU13M2 Colchester H5:24.15:24.1
75:25.8Alex Line U13M  LN  
1500 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:47.0Danielle Webb U17W1Lynn WebbLiverpool H4:38.64:30.53
24:47.0Katie Gerrard U17W2Andrew CarterVale Royal4:38.494:26.24
35:06.2Freya Davis U17W2Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:03.14:49.2
45:12.5Kate Hamerton-WebbPBU17W2 Essex Schs5:12.55:12.5
55:28.1Sarah Ellis U17W  M  
65:33.9Emily Brand U17W1 Nene Valley5:26.075:24.4
75:52.9Annabell Davidson U17W  LW  
1500 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:11.8Lucy SturtonPBU15W1Alan DriverCamberley5:10.195:04.8
25:16.0Laura RichardsonSBU15W2 Royal Sutton Coldfield5:16.05:06.4
35:21.8Laura SimonsPBU15W2 Somerset Schs5:21.85:21.8
45:24.4Rebecca RowePBU15W2 Cornwall Schs5:24.45:24.4
55:26.7Eleanor Attridge U15W  LW  
65:28.3Emma LovegroveSBU15W1 Chelmsford5:28.35:19.0
75:49.1Charlotte O'Glesby U15W  N  
1500 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:26.6Robyn WatkinsPBU13W2Steve PerkinChiltern5:26.64:51.73
25:30.9Ellie CushenPBU13W2 Vale Royal5:30.95:08.6
35:31.3Rebecca HallPBU13W2Scott HydonSedgefield5:31.35:10.2
45:34.6Molly DibbSBU13W2 Warwickshire Schs/Coventry5:34.65:16.1
55:41.2Monica ArteagaPBU13W2 Gloucestershire Schs5:41.25:41.2
65:50.0Ella GrycePBU13W2 Slough Junior5:50.05:50.0
75:50.3Mia HironsSBU13W2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:50.35:42.18