Langdale Gala (2.8M/1345ft) External Results
Chapel Stile
7 Jul 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZFL U8
PosMWPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 4:37Harry BowenU11M Kendal
2 4:42James BowenU8M Ambleside AC
3 5:11Evan AllanU8M Allithwaite & District AC
4 5:13Billy BlackerU8M Calder Valley FR
5 5:22Jose PurcellU8M Ambleside AC
6 5:23Evan MillsU11M Keighley & Craven
7 5:27James KellyU8M Ambleside AC
8 5:28Ted BoltonU8M Unattached
9 5:31Cameron CoatesU8M Ambleside AC
1015:40Lauren WilshawU8W Pennine FR
11 5:43Alexander RhodesU11MBrian ThompsonCopeland/Cumberland Fell Runners
12 5:44William DurkinU8M Ambleside AC
1325:47Sophie RylanceU8W Ambleside AC
1435:52Clara SamsonU8W Helm Hill
1546:03Sarah SmithU8W Unattached
16 6:06Danny LaffertyU8M Unattached
17 6:11Charlie HedleyU8M CFR
18 6:13Sebastian MasonU8M CFR
1956:17Robyn AndersonU11W Ilkley
20 6:18Charlie BlackburnU8M Ambleside AC
2166:20Eva WilsonU8W Ambleside AC
2276:25Rowena HamiltonU8W Ambleside AC
23 6:26Oliver SmithU8M Unattached
24 6:27Rio PurcellU8M Ambleside AC
25 6:30Jamie HarrisU8M Helm Hill
26 6:35Theo CoatesU8M Ambleside AC
27 6:40Cole ClarkeU8M Unattached
28 6:41Billy SmithU11M Rossendale
29 6:42Jamie BrannonU11M Copeland
30 6:43Jack OliverU8M CFR
31 6:44Robert PorterU8M Ambleside AC
3286:50Jessica EdmondsonU8W Broughton Runners
33 6:51Idris MorganU8M Unattached
34 6:52Harvey WilcockU8M Bowland FR
3596:53Alayna IrvineU8W Bingley Harriers
36106:54Jessie BensonU8W Unattached
37 6:58Oliver BaileyU8M Cloudside Fr
38 7:04Theo MiddletonU8M Unattached
39117:06Fabienne MeschinoU8W Unattached
40 7:07Oliver HamiltonU8M Unattached
41 7:17Tom SquiresU8M Unattached
42 7:18Mason SmithU8M Broughton Runners
43127:25Tara AllanU8W Allithwaite & District AC
44137:27Elena WarnerU8W Unattached
45 7:30Lewis CarrU11M Keighley & Craven
46 7:31Blake MillsU11M Keighley & Craven/Keswick
47147:38Lucy SeddonU8W Unattached
48 7:52Jack BensonU8M Unattached
49157:54Rica De s'aU8W Unattached
50 7:58Jack InmanU8M Unattached
51168:30Peony ChenU8W Unattached
ZFL
PosMWPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 24:03Rob JebbV35M Bingley
2 24:41Chris EdisSENM Keswick
3 26:12Saul LovattSENM Trentham
4 27:11Dan DuxburyV35M Ambleside
5 27:19Jack WrightU20M Ambleside
6 27:58Paul LambertV45M Wharfedale
7 28:19Craig BoggonU20M Holmfirth
8 28:39Jamie LuxmooreSENM Ambleside
9 28:52Graham CobbSENM Coniston
10 29:28Paul ReillySENM Coniston
11 29:42Steve CarrSENM  
12 30:27Jim AndrewsSENM coniston
14 30:31Alistair MacGregorSENM Holmfirth
13 30:32Ian WarhurstSENM Pennine
15 30:35Stephen LashleySENM  
16 30:48Chris SylgeSENM Calder valley
17 30:49Mark LawV45M Barnsley AC/Penistone
18 30:54Roger Allan AubreyV50M Helm Hill
19 31:35Paul CrabtreeSENM Wharfedale
20 31:58Greg MeschinoSENM  
21 32:11Neil AtkinsonSENM  
22 32:16Anthony BownessV40M Kendal
23 32:42Philip HobbsV45M Holmfirth
24 32:44Owen MillsSENM KC AC
25 32:52Anthony MeanwellSENM Borrowdale
26 33:16Gary LaneSENM Coniston
27 33:29John ArmisteadSENM Helm Hill
28 33:36Andrew BennettV40M Helm Hill
29 33:43Bernard HallSENM Bowland
30134:09Kirstin BaileyV40W Bingley
31234:41Alison WestonV45W Ilkley
32 35:22Nigel AtkinsonSENM  
33 37:15Rick CooperV50M Keswick
34337:54Amanda BurrowsSENW Helm Hill
35 38:03Tod CoatesSENM Ambleside
36 38:12Stephen KeelingSENM Kathmandu Hash Harriers
37 38:12Peter HeneganSENM Horwich
38 38:24George WrigleySENM  
39 39:37Paul WalshSENM Bowland
40 39:41Damian ArmstrongSENM  
41 39:48Raj MadhajSENM Wharfedale
42 41:13Paul HeneganSENM Rossendale
43441:16Clair ParkeSENW Pennine
44 41:19David HoleSENM  
45541:56Caren CrabtreeV35W Wharfedale
46 42:11John MerrickV45M Bingley
47652:52Lynda HargreavesV45W Wharfedale
48753:17Anna StevensSENW Helm Hill
ZFL U18
PosMWPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 27:33Jacob BoyleU17M Hyndburn
2 27:49Sam HaggarU20M Ilkley/Wharfedale
3132:15Lauren Munro BennettU18W Helm Hill
4237:25Amelia MitchellU17WTim RaynorMansfield
ZFL U16
PosMWPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 20:33Christopher RichardsU15MDuncan RichardsHelm Hill
2 21:22Jack DentonU15MGraeme WoodwardCalder Valley/Halifax
3 21:45Thomas PeelU15MJohn WoodHowgill
4 21:53Jack HindleU17M Blackburn
5 22:24Oscar MeanwellU17M Borrowdale
6 22:26Matthew SeniorU15M Helm Hill
7 23:17Chris LawU15MAlwyn DewhirstHolmfirth/Penistone
8 23:20Callum DavidsonU17M Rossendale
9 23:23Eddie HinchliffeU17MKatherine FarquharHolmfirth
10 23:27Seth WatermanU15M Holmfirth
11 23:33Liam BurthemU17M Warrington AC
12 24:00Ruaridh Mon-WilliamsU15M Ilkley
13 24:15George GreenU15M Holmfirth
14 24:19Joseph SmithU15M Cumberland Fell Runners
15 24:23Jack CrummettU15M Todmorden
16125:37Elizabeth GreenwoodU15WRichard TaylorBlackburn
17225:56Ellie LambertU15W Wharfedale
18 26:05Andrew FarquharU15MKatherine FarquharHolmfirth
19 26:42Joe LawU17M Penistone
20326:56Kelsey RutherfordU15W Ribble Valley/Blackburn
21427:39Jennifer WillisonU15W Derby
22528:16Rosie DaleU15W Lancaster & Morecambe
23629:56Lucy WilliamsonU15W Ilkley
24730:40Issy WhartonU16W Calder Valley FR
25830:50Madeleine HoleU15W Sale Harriers Manchester
26931:22Niamh HedleyU15W Cumberland Fell Runners
271031:32Leah HerringtonU15W Scarborough
281132:19Joanne WilliamsonU15W Ilkley
291232:36Hannah ThomU15W Keighley & Craven
301332:54Georgia StevensU16W Helm Hill
311433:21Katie OakleyU15W Bolton
321533:35Alice SteeleU15W Dallam RC
ZFL U14
PosMWPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 11:58Alfie ThompsonU15M Leicester
2 12:12AN Other     
3 12:20Tyler HutchinsonU15MIan WilcockCity of York
4 12:38Keayrn HopleyU15M Mow Cop Runners
5 12:39Jacob SteeleU14M Dallam RC
6 12:52Thomas MarchantU15MEdmund FinucanePendle
7 12:53James LundU13MJohn DennisKeighley & Craven
8 12:59Jacob AubreyU13M Kendal/Helm Hill
9 13:09Luke BowenU13MMick WoodsKendal/Ambleside
10 13:23Elliott MatierU15M Carlisle Aspatria/Border
11 13:24Nicky FarquharU13MKatherine FarquharHolmfirth
12 13:42Matthew MerrickU13MMick WoodsBingley
13 13:46Joseph DugdaleU13M Copeland/Cumberland Fell Runners
14 13:58Jack ByrneU14M Unattached
15 14:01Elliot HutchinsonU13MIan WilcockCity of York
16 14:04Jack EdmondsonU14M Broughton Runners
17 14:06Harry ShelbourneU13M Penistone
18114:12Lucy ByramU15WKatherine FarquharHolmfirth
19214:13Erica ByramU15WKatherine FarquharHolmfirth
20 14:21James NuttallU14M Rossendale HAC
21314:23Lily McGuinnessU15WAndrew OwenStockport
22414:38Grace HandleyU15WRichard TaylorBlackburn
23 14:42Kristian WadeU13MMargaret GalvinLeigh
24514:44Katherine LawsonU15W Helm Hill
25 14:49Matthew ProctorU14M CFR
26 15:12Dylan CooperU13M Keswick
27 15:25Joe StarlingU13MJohn AbbissWrekin College Triathlon Club
28615:26Imogen BurrowU13W Helm Hill/Kendal
29715:37Corinna HoworthU13WMichael SolomonRossendale
30815:55Mia SeniorU13W Helm Hill
31915:56Victoria MerrickU13WAndrew HendersonBingley
32 15:59Harry GreenbankU13M Cumberland Fell Runners
331016:14Natalya IrvineU13W Blackburn/Clayton le Moors
341116:29Cerys AtkinsonU15W Seaton/Cumberland Fell Runners
351216:42Shauna WilliamsonU13WMichael SolomonRossendale
361317:27Sarah LongshawU13WMichael SolomonRossendale
371417:45Sarah GoldswainU13WMichael SolomonRossendale
38 17:55Jake ShuttleworthU13M Ambleside
391518:47Nea WestonU13W Ilkley
401618:49Eilidh MillarU14W Broughton Runners
411720:26Daisy Mae HinchliffeU15WKatherine FarquharHolmfirth
ZFL U12
PosMWPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 7:27Ben GreenU13M Rossendale
2 7:44Lucas ParkerU13M Stockport
3 7:59Callum DurransU13MKatherine FarquharHolmfirth
4 8:14Matthew MackayU13MGraham WrightRossendale
518:28Mia WalshU13W Helm Hill
6 8:31Ciaren CrabtreeU11M Wharfedale
728:39Sunnivah WatermanU13W Holmfirth
8 8:44Charlie SmithU13M City of Stoke
9 8:45Robert AskewU13M Helm Hill
10 8:49Logan Hargreaves- MadhasU12M Wharfedale Harriers
1138:59Katie AtkinsonU13W Keighley & Craven
12 9:05Carlos PurcellU12M Ambleside AC
1349:10Bella ReedU13W Notts
1459:23Eve WilliamsU13WMargaret GalvinLeigh
1569:27Florence ReedU13W Notts
1679:35Maisy VasicU11W Rossendale
1789:37Abbie AllanU13W Helm Hill
18 9:38Ben EdmondsonU12M Broughton Runners
19 9:39Samuel ThomU13M Keighley & Craven
2099:40Olivia MasonU13WGraeme MasonSeaton/Cumberland Fell Runners/Team North Cumbria
21 9:43Robert SeddonU11M Horwich
22 9:44George HobbsU11M Holmfirth
23109:45Emelia StevensU12W Helm Hill
24119:51Orla HoltU11W Rossendale
25 9:59Matthew ThornleyU12M Ambleside AC
26 10:10Harley PlaceU13M Rossendale
27 10:13William ThompsonU13M Keighley & Craven
28 10:18George RiceU12M Unattached
29 10:19Lewis BownessU12M Unattached
301210:24Keera NelsonU11W Wharfedale
311310:27Emily ElmesU13W Ilkley
32 10:32Peter CloughU12M Ambleside AC
331410:33Sarah WarhurstU12W Pennine FR
34 10:38Josh RoelantsU11MStephen John PriestleyKendal/Helm Hill
351510:42Megan LewisU11WJohn CrippsEast Cheshire
36 10:50Cole KirbyU12M Ambleside AC
37 10:57Thomas SloanU12M CFR
381610:59Isla HamiltonU12W Ambleside AC
391711:02Minnie TargettU13WGraham WrightRossendale
40 11:04Harry HobbsU13M Holmfirth
41 11:05Harry SandersonU12M Ambleside AC
421811:06Laura HoleU11W Sale Harriers Manchester
43 11:07Oliver HoleU13M Sale Harriers Manchester
441911:18Lottie BeardwoodU12W Helm Hill
452011:19Alice ShelbourneU11W Penistone
462111:24Alice BostonU13W Ambleside
47 12:10Ewan HeneghanU13M Rossendale
482212:25Katie ThurlowU12W Helm Hill
492312:57Zara SchofieldU12W Ambleside AC
502413:15Lucy DaviesU12W Unattached
51 13:28Jake ToddU12M Unattached
522514:24Kirsty LaverackU12W Unattached
532616:34Katriona NewellU12W Rossendale HAC
ZFL U10
PosMWPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 6:33Will AtkinsonU11M Keighley & Craven
2 6:37Alfie ThorpeU10M Broughton Runners
3 6:41Daniel SandersonU10M Ambleside AC
4 6:56Joseph CarnelleyU11M Bingley
5 7:07George SeddawayU10M CFR
6 7:09Tom AllanU11M Helm Hill
7 7:13Elliot WrenU10M Helm Hill
8 7:15James ThornleyU10M Ambleside AC
917:16Chloe RylanceU11W Ambleside
10 7:30Ben SmithU10M Unattached
11 7:39Lewis AireyU10M Helm Hill
12 7:40Alexander ThompsonU11MKaren GlerumKeighley & Craven
13 7:41Joel TaylorU11M Rossendale
14 7:42Leo ParkerU10M Pennine FR
1527:43Lauryn GreggU11W Rossendale
16 7:50Jacob SmithU10M Unattached
17 7:52Eilo BeesleyU10M Calder Valley FR
1837:55Lilli CarrU11W Keighley & Craven
1947:56Skyler BowesU11W Seaton/Cumberland Fell Runners
20 8:03Toby MiddletonU10M Horwich RMI
21 8:09Vaughan SamsonU11M Kendal
Page: 1 2