Northumberland Minors External Results
Hexham
22 Jun 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U14M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:33.0Max Pearson U15M Peter VenusTynedale4:25.33:56.67
24:54.0Christopher JacksonPBU15M Peter VenusTynedale4:52.34:38.8
34:57.9T BEXTON U14M  N'humb Sch  
45:06.0Daniel OrdPBU15M  Blyth5:06.05:06.0
55:12.9B KELLY U14M  N'humb Sch  
65:16.4Craig MuterSBU15M  Alnwick5:16.45:07.58
75:27.1C HARDY U14M  N'humb Sch  
85:36.8M AITKIN U14M  N'humb Sch  
95:38.1Aaron Corbett U17M  North Down5:11.355:11.35
105:51.6T SWEENEY U14M  N'humb Sch  
1500 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:59.6James RichieSBU13M2 Northumberland Schs4:59.64:47.75
25:00.0Taylor Jay GloverPBU13M2George YoungBlyth4:52.24:02.65
35:06.0Leodhais MacPhersonPBU13M2Simon KristiansenTyne Bridge/Cambuslang5:02.14:26.25
45:12.9Jamie BellPBU13M2 Alnwick5:12.95:12.9
55:13.7Patrick Lally U13M2Peter VenusTynedale5:06.65:06.6
65:15.0Alex Cunningham U13M2 Morpeth5:09.84:55.2
75:15.8Cameron Dick U13M2 Morpeth5:11.35:11.3
85:17.6N BlackPBU13M2 Northumberland Schs5:17.65:17.6
95:18.7William DixonSBU13M2 Gateshead5:18.74:53.2
105:19.6Sam AshcroftSBU13M2 Northumberland Schs5:19.64:39.03
115:20.1L MishnerPBU13M2 Northumberland Schs5:20.15:20.1
125:20.1James CooperPBU13M2Chris MoleNorth Shields Poly5:20.15:20.1
135:20.5James MorrisSBU13M2 Gateshead5:20.54:30.69
1500 U14W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:23.9C WilliamsPBU15W  Northumberland Schs5:23.95:23.9
25:33.6S BROWN U14W  N'humb Sch  
35:40.3K HUNT U14W  N'humb Sch  
45:46.0Lizzie Rank U15W  Morpeth5:24.25:23.8
55:46.0B HUDSON U14W  N'humb Sch  
65:49.5A THORNE U14W  N'humb Sch  
75:55.0R BENNETT U14W  N'humb Sch  
86:18.2L PRIOR U14W  N'humb Sch  
96:22.5L SCOTT U14W  N'humb Sch  
106:24.0B MOORE U14W  N'humb Sch  
116:27.9M JOHNSTON U14W  N'humb Sch  
1500 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:15.0Rhian Purves U13W2Colin HaggieGosforth5:09.64:36.2
25:22.9Isobel ChaudhrySBU13W2Kevin FlanneryGateshead5:22.94:52.74
35:30.1Jane Brown U13W2 Gateshead5:19.35:02.3
45:32.5Ailish GregoryPBU13W2 Northumberland Schs5:32.55:15.84
55:32.5F BurrinPBU13W2 Northumberland Schs5:32.55:32.5
65:38.1F RobsonPBU13W2 Northumberland Schs5:38.15:38.1
75:43.2Kate Seymour U13W2 Morpeth5:35.75:35.7
85:45.9Chantelle Ree U13W2 Tynedale5:33.315:33.31
95:50.1L HOLLOWAY U13W  N'humb Sch  
105:57.3I ROBINSON U13W  N'humb Sch  
115:57.7R REES U13W  N'humb Sch  
126:00.4A HEGARTY U13W  N'humb Sch  
136:11.0L GORDON U13W  N'humb Sch  
146:25.8J WATSON U13W  N'humb Sch