UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Southern Premier 1 External Results
Eton
13 Jul 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.11Jaiden PeartPBU15M2 Enfield & Haringey6.116.18
25.76Oscar Fordjuor-JuniorPBU15M2 Harrow5.765.87
35.73Kenechukwu ObienuPBU15M2Kevin BoyleReading AC5.785.82
45.48Jackson Moffatt U15M2 Tonbridge5.815.81
54.90Tiaan Whelpton U15M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5.145.14
64.24Aleksander WiltshirePBU15M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley4.244.24
LJ U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.48Austin PrincewillPBU15M1Tom McNabHarrow5.487.12
25.35Henry Marshall U15M2 Tonbridge5.765.78
35.34Cairo Sango U15M2 Enfield & Haringey5.456.02
44.89Blaine Lewis-Shallow U15M1Paul HerringtonReading AC5.335.74
54.60Sonny Hazel U15M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4.774.77
63.72Robert PerryPBU15M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley3.723.72
LJ U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.35Oliver Lucas-HeadPBU13M2Paul PattenBlackheath & Bromley4.354.35
24.30Philip Saunes U13M2 Tonbridge4.354.54
34.30Idris OgunladePBU13M2 Harrow4.304.30
44.21Luke Bluemink U13M2 Enfield & Haringey4.315.41
54.01Emil Rayfield U13M2 Reading AC4.194.19
63.94Andrew ForsythePBU13M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3.943.94
LJ U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.17Emmanuel Agyare U13M2 Enfield & Haringey4.384.87
24.15Myles Xavier U13M1Paul PattenBlackheath & Bromley4.416.77
34.03Adam BroomheadPBU13M2 Harrow4.034.03
43.99William Lee U13M2 Reading AC4.154.15
53.99Daniel Smith U13M1 Tonbridge4.165.06
63.71Joshua Pearson U13M1Neil DodsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3.793.79
LJ U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.84Jasmine Smith U15W2David HullTonbridge4.974.97
24.76Magda Cienciala U15W1Paul PattenBlackheath & Bromley4.935.31
34.74Sinmi Solanke U15W1 Enfield & Haringey4.885.03
44.64Anna Croft U15W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4.655.14
54.57Amara FrancisPBU15W2 Harrow4.574.57
64.40Megan Shaw U15W1Paul HerringtonReading AC4.734.73
LJ U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.55Lucy Rust U15W1 Tonbridge4.614.61
24.45Olivia RicherPBU15W1Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley4.454.45
34.36Hannah Jones U15W1Daniel SawyersWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4.595.56
44.33Kamila BudzynskaPBU15W1John MahonEnfield & Haringey4.334.33
54.29Millie Williams U15W1Paul HerringtonReading AC/Oxfordshire Schs4.694.76
64.22Jazmin Woolcott U15W1 Harrow4.445.12
LJ U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.54Karina Harris U13W2Paul PattenBlackheath & Bromley4.825.24
24.32Klaudia Walas U13W1Geoff BaylesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4.455.29
34.20Amber Hornbuckle U13W2Brian HopkinsEnfield & Haringey4.745.38
44.16Rebecca Richardson U13W2Paul HerringtonReading AC4.455.23
53.67Ella Goddard U13W1 Tonbridge3.793.79
63.54Anya FreelySBU13W1 Harrow3.543.78
LJ U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.19Gabrielle DalsanPBU13W2Paul PattenBlackheath & Bromley4.194.30
24.13Isabella Gilkes U13W2Adrian BrownReading AC4.524.52
33.89Amelia Macdonald U13W2 Enfield & Haringey3.905.62
43.89Francesca MacleodPBU13W1Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3.895.25
53.52Emma LivingstonePBU13W2Helen DobinsonHarrow/Gloucestershire Schs3.523.52
63.40Sally PalmerPBU13W1 Tonbridge3.403.58