Kent Young Athletes' League Division 1 & Non Scoring
Ashford
21 Jul 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:23.18Jake BerryPBU15M2Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone4:23.13:59.94
24:31.21William PopePBU15M2 Blackheath & Bromley4:31.214:31.21
34:41.49James PuxtyPBU15M1Peter MasonTonbridge4:41.493:57.05
44:45.81Harry JarvisPBU15M2Denise PeeneyBexley4:45.814:37.9
55:09.25Frank Webster U15M1 Thanet AC4:59.604:59.60
65:21.69Marshall Smith U15M1Stella BanduAshford AC5:20.64:03.3
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:42.96Jacques Cunningham MarshPBU15M1Chris NewmanMedway & Maidstone4:42.964:03.09
24:46.49Charlie DavisPBU15M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley4:46.494:01.38
34:51.91Bede Pitcairn-KnowlesPBU15M1 Tonbridge4:51.914:06.18
45:39.48Robert Lawrence U15M1Kevin WinchBexley5:30.95:30.9
56:08.86Jack ShalePBU15M1 Thanet AC6:08.866:08.86
1500 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:35.11Scott BulmerPBU15M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley5:35.115:35.11
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:59.60Dan SchofieldPBU13M2 Tonbridge4:59.604:11.66
25:11.93Reegan ArcherPBU13M2 Medway & Maidstone5:11.934:21.44
35:13.99Sam TheakerPBU13M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley5:13.995:13.99
45:21.29Jack SeeryPBU13M1 Thanet AC5:21.295:21.29
55:57.25Owen Johns U13M  Ashf  
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:14.43Gideon GoldringPBU13M2 Tonbridge5:14.435:02.8
25:21.91Keir LundyPBU13M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley5:21.914:37.52
35:53.00Nathan Bostan U13M1 Medway & Maidstone5:48.45:48.4
46:06.44James TaylorSBU13M2 Ashford AC6:06.445:54.57
56:16.50Sam HuntPBU13M1 Thanet AC6:16.506:16.50
1500 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:23.90Benjamin GardinerPBU13M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley5:23.904:10.87
25:27.01Harvey ByardPBU13M2 Tonbridge5:27.015:27.01
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:58.11Alice RalphPBU15W2 Tonbridge4:58.114:46.8
24:59.94Yasmin AustridgePBU15W1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley4:59.944:33.38
35:15.67Darcey BarhamPBU15W2 Medway & Maidstone5:15.675:15.67
45:27.98Jessica Carley U15W1Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent5:16.215:11.69
55:35.82Beatrice LeverPBU15W1 Thanet AC/Thanet RR5:35.825:35.82
66:06.02Ellie AtkinsPBU15W1 Ashford AC6:06.026:06.02
76:14.76Jennifer Payne U15W2David WalkerMedway Phoenix/Invicta East Kent6:03.45:33.38
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:14.14Polly Pitcairn-Knowles U15W2 Tonbridge5:09.84:59.64
25:42.14Lola WheelerSBU15W1Chris NewmanMedway & Maidstone5:42.144:44.0
35:46.61Amy LeachPBU15W1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley5:42.184:55.00
45:52.58Ailsa MacraeSBU15W1 Thanet AC5:52.585:50.8
56:40.23Jessica MastersSBU15W1 Medway Phoenix6:40.236:15.8