English Schools' Cup Regional A Final - East Anglia External Results
Lee Valley
17 Jun 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U16M A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:18.7Dylan KayePBU17MPeter BarryHarrow/Hertfordshire Schs4:18.74:18.7
24:22.3Tom AngellPBU15M Bedford & County4:19.694:09.97
34:28.7Thomas SaundersPBU17M Essex Schs4:28.74:28.7
44:33.7Ryan CreaseyPBU17MIan PikeBenfleet4:33.74:33.7
54:42.0Edward LindsayPBU17M Chelmsford4:42.04:42.0
64:53.7Sam Smith U16M Esx Sch  
75:10.0Stephen HarrisonPBU17M Chelmsford5:10.05:10.0
1500 U16M B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:15.7Laurence Willmore U17MDavid WestSouthend/Leigh on Sea4:07.334:07.33
24:23.9Max Jones U15MJacqui ChildsBasildon4:21.143:52.99
34:30.5Chisom OguibePBU17M Essex Schs4:30.54:30.5
44:57.8Jamie MatthewsPBU17M Essex Schs4:57.84:57.8
1500 U14M A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:41.3Jamie Harper U13MJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet4:35.954:11.56
24:45.2Oliver Paul U15M Essex Schs4:43.74:43.7
34:55.7Louis Parham U15M Essex Schs4:55.04:55.0
44:58.9Thomas KeevilPBU13M Chelmsford4:58.93:59.09
55:00.6Callum LiasiSBU15M Benfleet5:00.64:38.1
65:04.8George Morris U14M Bed Sch  
1500 U14M B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:56.7Oliver MorterPBU15M Havering4:43.94:29.55
25:00.6Mitchel CoxSBU15MSteve ReynoldsBasildon5:00.64:08.32
35:12.1Tom Puleston U14M Esx Sch  
45:16.3Izaak WrightPBU15M Bedford & County5:16.35:03.2
1500 U16W A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:00.8Millie SmithPBU15W Harlow AC5:00.85:00.8
25:03.2Natasha Patient U17W Essex Schs5:02.55:02.5
35:03.4Madeleine HendersonPBU17W Chelmsford5:03.44:57.7
45:19.7Rebecca Hakim U16W Herts Sch  
55:23.2Abbi-May WaltersPBU17WIan PikeBenfleet5:23.25:23.2
1500 U16W B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:16.6Amy Baggs U15W Havering5:09.985:09.98
25:27.5Emily ArbuthnottPBU17W Hertfordshire Schs5:27.55:27.5
35:28.2Niamh TuoheySBU15W Benfleet5:28.25:04.3
1500 U14W A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:08.2Sinead ClarkPBU15WIan PikeBenfleet5:04.084:45.7
25:17.9Katie MitchellPBU13WEileen NaylorHavering5:03.64:56.9
35:23.9Megan Richardson U15WIan PikeBenfleet5:13.765:13.76
45:33.0Francesca Johnson U13W Bedford & County5:23.25:21.6
55:40.3Phoebe JefferyPBU15W Chelmsford5:40.35:40.3
65:40.6Emilia Clark U14W Esx Sch  
75:58.0Issy Gross U14W Esx Sch  
86:07.8Ailish Gray U13W Bedford & County5:45.65:45.6
1500 U14W B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:32.6Ella HealeyPBU15W Southend5:30.65:30.6
25:35.4Felicity Ison U14W Esx Sch  
35:36.0Iona Gourlay U14W Bed Sch  
45:36.4Tilly Deacon U13W Essex Schs5:28.85:25.0
55:51.3Emily Marshall U14W Esx Sch  
65:57.3Eden FrithPBU15W Bedford & County5:57.35:57.3
76:08.2Abbie NiceSBU13W Essex Schs6:08.25:49.6