Northern (IOM) AC Club Championships External Results
Ramsey
17 Jul 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.0David Mullarkey U15M1Graham DaviesNorthern (Isle of Man)2:17.01:52.82
23:03.5Oliver Brew U15M1 Northern (Isle of Man)2:56.22:56.2
33:07.7James CowinPBU15M1 Northern (Isle of Man)3:07.73:07.7
800 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:49.0James StrickettPBU13M2 Northern (Isle of Man)2:49.02:21.1
22:50.1Harry ReadPBU13M1 Northern (Isle of Man)2:50.12:50.1
32:57.6Dan Smith U13M  Nthn (IOM)  
43:03.6Alexander KnealePBU13M2 Northern (Isle of Man)3:03.62:51.1
53:06.1Fletcher KnealePBU13M2 Northern (Isle of Man)3:06.13:06.1
63:34.9George MelvinPBU13M2 Northern (Isle of Man)3:34.93:34.9
800 U11M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:50.7Marcus HanlonPBU11M11 Northern (Isle of Man)2:50.72:50.7
22:50.7Alex ReadSBU11M10 Northern (Isle of Man)2:50.72:29.4
33:09.5Jack CoatesSBU11M10 Northern (Isle of Man)3:09.52:15.9
43:09.7Max SibbaldPBU11M10 Northern (Isle of Man)3:09.73:09.7
53:14.2Elliott TeeceSBU11M9 Northern (Isle of Man)3:14.23:05.3
63:23.6James ReadPBU11M10 Northern (Isle of Man)3:23.63:23.6
73:25.6Tom LeachSBU11M10 Northern (Isle of Man)3:25.63:15.7
83:25.7Lewis KnealeSBU11M10 Northern (Isle of Man)3:25.73:12.6
800 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:39.9Jessica Hill U13W2 Northern (Isle of Man)2:30.92:24.81
22:51.2Isabella BarnesPBU13W2 Northern (Isle of Man)2:51.22:51.2
32:53.1Millie PalmerPBU13W1 Northern (Isle of Man)2:53.12:39.3
43:03.8Mariella CraigPBU13W1 Northern (Isle of Man)3:03.83:03.8
53:04.1Phoebe CoatesPBU13W1Graham DaviesNorthern (Isle of Man)3:04.12:16.9
63:20.6Lucy CorkishPBU13W1 Northern (Isle of Man)3:20.63:20.6
73:27.8Evie Crowe U13W1 Northern (Isle of Man)3:23.23:23.2
800 U11W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:12.3Lydia MorrisPBU11W11Graham DaviesNorthern (Isle of Man)3:12.32:26.4
23:25.2Kira PerrySBU11W11Graham DaviesNorthern (Isle of Man)3:25.23:02.6
33:39.3Martha DonePBU11W9 Northern (Isle of Man)3:39.33:39.3
43:51.9Lucy MasonSBU11W10 Northern (Isle of Man)3:51.93:02.2