Peterborough City Games External Results
Peterborough
26 Aug 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:01.07Alex HampsonPBU17M Nene Valley2:01.071:55.35
22:03.06Josh Reed SENM Nene Valley1:58.31:58.24
32:04.75Josh White U20M Peterborough2:03.51:57.41
42:05.88Luke Jane U17M Stilton2:04.202:01.73
52:07.20Matt Pyatt V35M Fenland/Huntingdonshire2:05.652:05.65
62:07.71Joel Reed U17M Peterborough2:05.21:59.84
72:09.18Cameron Marshall U17M Nene Valley2:05.22:05.2
800 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:15.21Ellie Baker U17WChristian DaillyHerts Phoenix2:07.592:02.02
22:16.72Ian DebnamPBSENMAlan CoveneyWinchester2:16.722:13.66
32:18.34Oliver Mason SENM Peterborough2:15.32:14.4
42:22.60Rosa Prideaux U17WChristian DaillyChelmsford2:15.292:12.43
800 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:15.04Damian RutterfordPBU17M Werrington/Nene Valley2:12.12:12.1
22:17.27Scott MageePBV40M Corby/Eastern Masters2:17.272:17.27
32:18.24Daniel Snipe SENM Peterborough2:17.92:16.5
42:23.46Ellie Thorpe SENWGary WarhurstLincoln Wellington2:22.752:20.72
52:24.95Ella Blake U17WDerek DarnellHuntingdonshire2:22.822:17.28
62:25.64Philippa TaylorPBV45WKeith DonkinNene Valley2:23.42:23.4
800 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:29.37John SkeltonPBV60M Marshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters2:29.372:29.37
22:31.66Nadina Skinner U17WSteve HeslopScunthorpe2:28.72:28.7
32:34.94Mike BurlingSBV55MJack KeeMarshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters2:34.942:24.3
42:36.41Rosie Marshall U17WDavid ClayNene Valley2:29.82:22.0
52:36.93Siobhan Skinner SENWHanno FischerHuntingdonshire2:35.42:18.28
62:45.72Margaret MulhollandSBV45WHanno FischerHuntingdonshire2:45.722:39.9
800 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:14.44Michael FordPBU15M Peterborough2:14.442:06.54
22:16.60Daniel Mees U15M Peterborough2:16.21:49.84
32:17.45William Baker U15M Nene Valley2:12.52:07.29
42:20.21Thomas Evans U13MStuart ColledgeNewark AC2:17.52:00.90
52:20.31Nathaniel Taylor U15M Nene Valley2:14.41:56.86
62:20.85Lucas FidlerPBU15M Nene Valley2:14.22:11.2
72:30.80Casey Hilliam U15W Peterborough2:19.142:18.36
800 SX 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:27.19Lewis Davey U13M Grantham AC2:22.361:57.7
22:29.24Matthew Rushton U13M Rugby & Northampton2:29.022:04.2
32:31.72Will Gore U13M Peterborough2:28.02:28.0
42:32.15Lucy ThorntonPBU15WRob LewisLincoln Wellington2:32.152:26.25
52:33.20Carianne Robertson U15W Solihull & Small Heath2:28.62:13.21
62:35.97Morgan Potter U13MBill BoydCorby2:32.72:05.03
72:39.38Aaron Hunt U13MRussell ProsserGrantham AC2:33.81:56.23
82:49.15Selina Scott U13WBill BoydCorby2:35.92:15.05
800 SX 7
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:39.12Katie Porter U13W Peterborough2:38.922:26.90
22:39.39Amy GorePBU15WKarl EvePeterborough2:39.392:39.39
32:40.90Emma Gibbs U15W Nene Valley2:36.32:36.3
42:48.56Harry Andrew U13M Rugby & Northampton2:40.32:40.3
52:53.12Amelia Darnell U15WDerek DarnellHuntingdonshire2:42.942:32.05
62:58.82Anna Warrington U13W Peterborough2:45.52:41.54
800 SX 8
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:50.87William WrightPBU13M Boston2:50.12:37.9
22:53.97Sebastian DarnellPBU13MDerek DarnellHuntingdonshire2:53.972:07.90
32:55.94Emily Kilroy U13W Nene Valley2:49.532:49.53
42:56.80Emily CollinsSBU13W West Norfolk2:56.802:43.2
53:01.25Harriet Fenton-Lake U13WKarl EvePeterborough2:52.12:41.45
63:16.22Sasha SkinnerSBU13WDavid HarmesScunthorpe3:16.222:55.2