English Schools' Cup Regional A Final - North Midlands External Results
Grantham
18 Jun 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U16M A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:23.7Ryan Beale U17MNicola MyersRotherham4:20.723:58.17
24:24.7Alex Rieley U17MRichard MasseyMansfield4:14.993:49.75
34:38.6Daniel Crow U16M Linc Sch  
44:54.5Elliot Robinson U13M Hallamshire4:45.64:45.6
55:12.1James Hackney U16M WY Sch  
1500 U16M B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:44.5Cameron DurrantPBU17M Nene Valley4:44.54:44.5
24:58.2Sam ToveyPBU15M Spenborough4:50.44:50.4
35:02.8Jake Keeton U16M Linc Sch  
45:04.5Lucas FidlerPBU15M Nene Valley5:04.55:04.5
55:06.8Thomas Coyles U16M WY Sch  
65:11.2James Myers U16M Derb Sch  
75:28.7Ross JacksonPBU17M Nottinghamshire Schs5:28.75:28.7
1500 U14M A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:41.8Daniel Evans U15M Derby4:31.44:15.00
24:57.5Aaron Reeves U14M Derb Sch  
35:03.4Oliver Rees U13M Holmfirth5:02.25:02.2
45:05.8Adam Lane U14M Derb Sch  
55:07.6John Webster U14M Derb Sch  
65:09.5Dan HornerSBU15M Rushcliffe5:09.54:11.68
75:28.2Linden Metcalfe U14M WY Sch  
85:39.2Zak Nettleton U14M WY Sch  
95:47.8Benjamin LimPBU15M Notts5:47.85:47.8
1500 U14M B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:54.9Dominic Healey U15M West Yorkshire Schs4:47.74:39.80
25:00.3Jamie Clark U14M Derb Sch  
35:15.8Harry WarriorSBU15M Notts5:15.85:04.5
45:21.4Oliver Crowson U14M Derb Sch  
55:22.2Ryan Gledhill U14M WY Sch  
65:26.3Kai Freeman U14M Nott Sch  
75:39.5Theo Moulding U14M Derb Sch  
85:41.2William FarrPBU15M Derbyshire Schs5:41.25:41.2
95:43.8Brad Eccles U14M WY Sch  
1500 U16W A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:08.9Molly TravissSBU17WBrian BurginHalifax5:08.94:54.92
25:18.1Sarah Pickering U15WMalcolm PickeringIlkley5:00.915:00.91
35:21.9Pollyanna SeamerPBU17W Lincolnshire Schs5:21.95:21.9
45:27.3Emma BennettPBU17W Derbyshire Schs5:27.35:27.3
55:41.8Lydia Lane U16W Derb Sch  
65:42.7Kate OffordPBU17W Wakefield5:42.75:42.7
75:51.4Sienna Locke U16W Nott Sch  
1500 U16W B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:22.8Rose HaganPBU17W Ilkley5:22.85:22.8
25:40.8Abigial Burr U16W Linc Sch  
35:48.4Amy Brooks U16W Derb Sch  
45:52.4Immani MiezahPBU15W Mansfield5:52.45:52.4
55:53.7Sophie Cragg U16W Linc Sch  
66:01.1Jasmine WalkerPBU15W Halifax6:01.16:01.1
76:15.6Laura SandersonPBU15W Wakefield6:15.66:15.6
1500 U14W A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:36.7Niamh Brown U14W Linc Sch  
25:43.1Lauren Brogan U14W Derb Sch  
35:44.8Keelan FittonPBU15W Holmfirth5:44.85:44.8
46:01.0Joanna Bland U14W Derb Sch  
56:02.5Jessica BurgessPBU15W Ilkley6:02.56:02.5
66:22.1Georgina MouserPBU15W Wakefield6:22.16:22.1
76:31.0Amy Lavery U14W Linc Sch  
87:02.8Olivia Mina U14W WY Sch  
1500 U14W B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:29.9Isabel SpinleySBU13W Lincolnshire Schs5:29.95:18.6
25:54.5Becky Hadfield U14W WY Sch  
35:59.0Tabitha Priestley U14W Linc Sch  
46:05.6Emily Spittle U14W Derb Sch  
56:11.3Nicola Pearson U14W WY Sch  
66:18.8Hannah StaceyPBU13W Holmfirth6:18.86:18.8
76:36.5Lucy Griffith U14W Derb Sch  
87:00.3Lily-Rose Brown U14W WY Sch