Kent County Masters' Championships External Results
Bexley
7 Dec 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC M40
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
133:59Christopher GreenwoodV40M1 Kent
234:36Paul D. GriffithsV40M1 Kent
334:48Richard TomlinsonV45M6 Medway & Maidstone/Veterans
434:54Jim AddisonV40M2 Beckenham
535:08Chris MinnsV40M1 Beckenham
635:17Stuart BeaneyV40M1 Kent
735:55Paul BellV40M2 Kent
836:20John CreaneV40M3 London Irish/South Kent
936:36Steve ThrossellV40M1 Larkfield
1036:42Gavin KitchinghamV45M7 Orpington/Bromley Veterans
1136:54Luke ArmitageV45M10 Kent/Southern Counties Vets
1237:08Christian PoultonV45M8 Cambridge H
1337:21Stuart ShieldsV40M1 Tunbridge Wells
1437:27Adam StylesV40M3 Tonbridge
1537:56Tom WebbV40M5 Kent
1638:04Richard NewboldV45M7 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
1738:09Jack O'SullivanV45M7 Dartford RR/Dartford H
1838:19Barry RoydenV45M7 Medway & Maidstone/Southern Counties Vets
1938:23Mark LaingV40M  Medway Tri
2038:26David HallV45M9 Dartford RR
2138:48Des AdkinsonV45M9 Dartford H
2238:52Simon HarrisV40M1Nick AndersonBeckenham
2339:05Simon Macer-WrightV45M  Greenwich Tritons
2439:25Andrew MeadV45M6 Sevenoaks
2539:30Paul SparksV45M7 Medway & Maidstone
2639:36Andrew DayV40M2 Paddock Wood
2739:48Gareth WilliamsV45M8 Medway & Maidstone
2839:53Andrew ArcherV40M4 Istead & Ifield
2939:57Philip ColemanV45M10 Tonbridge/Newbury
3040:16Ian LilleyV40M3 Dulwich
3140:33Stuart MaclaudV40M  Medway Tri
3240:48Tony PiperV45M9 Dartford RR
3341:10Allen JonesV45M6 Medway & Maidstone
3441:16Frank HudsonV45M6Cara OliverDartford RR
3541:35Stephen ReevesV40M4 Larkfield
3641:42David RingroseV40M4 Dartford RR
3741:43Ed SimpsonV45M8 Greenwich Tritons
3841:59Richard BidoisV45M8 Paddock Wood
3942:03Andrew NobleV45M10 Folkestone
4042:06Colin WatersV40M  Medway Tri
4142:08Matthew ClarkV40M5 Tunbridge Wells
4242:22Alun RodgersV45M8 Medway & Maidstone
4342:41Mike ReevesV45M9 Petts Wood
4442:55Clayton A AvesV45M8 Blackheath & Bromley
4543:02Christian TurnerV40M  Petts Wood Runners
4643:18Ben CalascioneV40M5 Beckenham
4743:25Robert Von KaufmannV40M  Tonbridge AC
4843:28Tomasz WitkowiczV40M1 Medway & Maidstone
4944:00Keith DeanV45M10 Maidstone
5044:05Michael Gallyer-BarnettV45M6Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent
5145:05Iain SwattonV45M9 Blackheath & Bromley
5245:38Simon HolfordV40M4 Tunbridge Wells
5345:53Michael RussellV45M8 Tunbridge Wells
5446:00Duncan RalphV45M8 Tonbridge
5546:14Scott ShurmerV40M3 Larkfield
5647:36Ian WillmottV45M7 Swanley/Dartford RR
5749:05Jason MarchantV45M8 Dartford H
5851:00Nigel BulmerV45M9Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
ZXC M50
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
136:02Graeme SakerV50M3Mark HookwayTonbridge
236:46Tony TuohyV50M2 Dulwich/Veterans
336:55Andy HoweyV50M1 Tunbridge Wells
437:56Kevin WilliamsV50M5 Ashford AC
538:49Nick KinseyV50M5 Blackheath & Bromley
638:57Garon HeslopV50M3 Ashford AC
738:59Tony DureyV50M1 Dartford H
839:05Neil AyrtonV50M2 Blackheath & Bromley
939:22Steve SmytheV55M6 Dulwich/Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets/Blackhe
1039:26Neville WebbV55M9 Dulwich
1139:43Chris DesmondV50M1 Sevenoaks
1239:51Craig WilliamsonV50M1 Beckenham
1340:05Keith DowsonV50M1 Sevenoaks
1440:15Robert WhittakerV50M4 Invicta East Kent/Sittingbourne
1540:35Christopher LydonV50M2 Beckenham
1641:04Bob FurseyV50M1 Medway & Maidstone
1741:07Simon NevilleV50M1 Keswick
1841:13Steve GeorgiadisV50M1 Orpington
1941:20Steve PairmanV50M3 Blackheath & Bromley
2041:38Philip CarstairsV50M4 Belgrave
2141:50Adam Cowper-SmithV50M  Canterbury Harriers
2241:57Andrew LawesV55M10 Blackheath & Bromley
2342:04Clem DixonV50M3 Cambridge H
2442:10Steve CableV50M1 Istead & Ifield
2542:22Mark EllisonV50M4 Blackheath & Bromley
2642:27John StevensV50M3 Sevenoaks
2742:34Philip WyardV50M2 Canterbury
2842:44Tony MasonV50M3 Dartford RR
2942:47Graham MaynardV50M1 Cambridge H
3042:50Bernie HutchinsonV55M8 Kent
3142:56Peter BurfordV55M9 Blackheath & Bromley
3242:59Mark CrossV55M6 Cambridge H
3343:02Lyndon GurrV50M2 Maidstone
3443:07Martin HawkinsV50M3 Cambridge H
3543:16Craig ThomasV50M3 Canterbury
3643:20Geoff TurnerV50M2 Tunbridge Wells
3743:42David FarellV55M  Dartford Road Runners
3843:42John GurneyV55M7 Petts Wood
3943:45Mark CooperV50M3 Canterbury
4043:48Derek LawsV50M2 Orpington
4144:04Chris ThompsonV55M8 Istead & Ifield
4244:10Charles WhitmoreV50M3 Tonbridge
4344:28Peter ButlerV55M6 Dartford RR
4444:39Stephen J WinfieldV50M2 Beckenham
4544:41Steve BrownV55M6 Cambridge H
4645:04Cain BradleyV50M4 Tonbridge
4745:16Peter GriffithsV50M3 Bexley
4845:47Peter BoxshallV55M8 Kent
4946:01Richard HarperV50M1 Beckenham
5046:16Andy FrancisV50M1 Istead & Ifield
5146:19Andrew FarrantV55M8 Canterbury
5246:24Marton NichollsV50M4 Dartford RR/Unattached
5346:26Glen RidoutV50M5 Dartford RR
5446:31Andrew GardinerV55M9 Kent
5546:57Robert DavisonV55M10 Canterbury
5647:11Michael AbousselamV55M8 Orpington
5747:27Mark WenmanV55M10 Canterbury
5847:36AN Other      
5947:56Alan CowanV55M6 Istead & Ifield
6048:31Frank CzarnowskiV50M5 Tonbridge
6148:37Hemsley PaulV50M  Bromley Veterans AC
6249:17James MaitlandV55M7 Tonbridge
6349:25Phil MathiesonV55M10 Bexley
6449:36Neil GoddenV55M10 Canterbury
6550:20Tony DeerV50M4 Bexley
6652:02Tim KerrV50M5 Invicta East Kent
6752:58Alan ProbertV50M3 Maidstone
6853:59John CorcoranV50M3 Cambridge H
6956:03John ConstableV50M1 Maidstone
ZXC M60
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
119:40Julian Spencer-WoodV60M3 Kent/Striders of Croydon
219:45Graham CoatesV60M4 Blackheath & Bromley
320:02David ThornbyV60M3 Maidstone
420:15Alan NewmanV60M1 Paddock Wood/Southern Counties Vets
520:44Steve BarnfieldV60M1 Tunbridge Wells
620:45Phil WallaceV65M6 Medway & Maidstone
720:47Mark TaylorV60M1 Tunbridge Wells
821:13Ken FancettV60M5 Beckenham
921:16Chris MarshallV65M7 Bromley Veterans
1021:27Brian BuckwellV60M1 Tonbridge
1121:28Rob BrownV60M4 Blackheath & Bromley
1222:14Chris DellowV60M2 Dartford RR
1322:35Chris PikeV60M2 Blackheath & Bromley
1422:35Jim PhelanV65M6 Blackheath & Bromley
1522:36John FenwickV65M7 Blackheath & Bromley
1622:40Geoffrey VineV65M7 Sevenoaks/Veterans
1722:42Peter WattsV60M3 Southern Counties Vets/Swanley
1822:43Ian MarshallV65M7 Cambridge H
1922:47AN Other      
2022:50Martin MorleyV60M3 Dulwich
2122:57Peter YarlettV60M2 Canterbury
2223:05Peter HadleyV65M8 Cambridge H
2323:10Geoff KitchenerV60M5 Sevenoaks/Veterans
2423:11Stephen HeskethV60M4 Medway & Maidstone
2523:18Simon HallpikeV60M1 Sevenoaks
2623:19John TurnerV60M4 Blackheath & Bromley
2723:36Ivon WhitmoreV60M2 Medway & Maidstone
2823:46Maurice MarchantV65M6 Tonbridge
2923:56Peter RichardsonV60M3 Tunbridge Wells
3024:12Barry BellV65M6 Istead & Ifield
3124:35Grahame EkeV60M3 Folkestone
3224:43Ed HadlowV65M10 Kent
3324:56Mick EllsmoreV60M2 Cambridge H/Veterans
3425:20Michael JefferiesV65M7 Dragons (Leeds)
3525:24Richard SeabrookV65M9 Beckenham
3625:47John WilkinsV60M3 Invicta East Kent
3725:55Vernon ThomasV65M10 Greenwich Tritons
3826:46Allan CheekV60M3 Tunbridge Wells
3927:03Colin CarpenterV60M4 Medway & Maidstone
4027:43Stuart NiceV60M1 Medway & Maidstone
4128:03Andrew HindsV60M2 Beckenham
4238:40Andrew MorganV65M8 Dartford RR
ZXC M70
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
123:09Michael ConwayV70M3 Invicta East Kent
224:49Eric SchofieldV75M6 Tunbridge Wells
325:06James FitzmauriceV70M2 Sevenoaks
428:33Ronald DenneyV75M8 Sevenoaks
536:03Bryon TaylorV70M5 Tunbridge Wells
ZXC W35
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
118:20Clare ElmsV45W15 Dulwich/Veterans
218:49Alice Heather-HayesV35W4 Tunbridge Wells/Tonbridge
319:38Jenny FowlerV35W3 Medway & Maidstone/Veterans
419:41Louise Watson-KnightV40W7George GandyMedway & Maidstone
520:00Carole PenlingtonV35W4David ListonBlackheath & Bromley/France
620:16Jane BradshawV40W7 Blackheath & Bromley
720:31Cara OliverV40W6Steve SmytheDulwich/Cambridge H
820:41Deborah HopeV35W2 Medway & Maidstone/MedwayTri
920:43Claire GaskillV35W3 Gravesend
1020:58Sara ElmqvistV35W4 Blackheath & Bromley
1121:05Zoe NealeV35W5 Folkestone
1221:20Rachael StewartV35W4 Medway & Maidstone
1321:24Victoria BuckV35W5Peter BoxshallKent
1421:29Sarah DowlingV40W10 Greenwich Tritons/Bellahouston RR
1521:37Lisa CliffordV35W4 Dartford H
1621:45Ali FarrallV40W7 Kent/Wadhurst
1722:12Melanie BurdettV35W5 Beckenham
1822:25Kate PrattenV35W4 Blackheath & Bromley
1922:29Jillian HolfordV40W8 Tunbridge Wells
2022:31Candy Hawkins DV40W8Chris NewmanAshford AC/Southern Counties Vets
2122:51Rachel FaggV40W6 Tonbridge
2222:54Sarah KenyonV40W9 Medway & Maidstone
2323:03Lesley MercerV35W  Tunbridge Wells Harriers
2423:20Sally HaffendenV40W9 Blackheath & Bromley
2523:21Justine EastburyV40W7 Blackheath & Bromley
2623:45Catherine O'ConnorV40W10 Folkestone
2724:16Joanne Shelton-PeredaV35W5 Dulwich
2824:16Lynne MorganV35W1Cara OliverDartford H
2925:42Nicola CartlidgeV35W3 Kent
3027:32Jannet RickettsV40W9 Kent
3128:54Guna ShieldsV40W7 Tunbridge Wells
3229:25Caroline AndrewsV40W10 Maidstone
3329:38Stella BeardV40W6 Paddock Wood
ZXC W45
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
118:33Maria HeslopV45W2 Paddock Wood
219:11Tina OldershawV45W2 Paddock Wood
320:46Jeanette WhiteV45W3 Tunbridge Wells
421:33Donna MewisV45W1 Beckenham
521:58Kim HowesV45W5 Larkfield
622:09Rosemary FergusonV45W5 Blackheath & Bromley
722:15Shirley ExallV45W1 Paddock Wood
822:33Lucy Pitcairn-KnowlesV45W5 Tonbridge
922:34Estelle FentonV50W7 Tonbridge
1022:43Vicky Talbot-RosnerV50W9Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent/Southern Counties Vets
1122:45Kate MarchantV45W2 Beckenham/Bank of England
1222:45Jenny BrownV50W10 Ashford AC/Southern Counties Vets
1322:50Eloisa BrownV45W3 Kent
1423:14Sarah YoungV45W3 Kent
1523:17Gail ArnottV50W9 Beckenham
1623:21Emma AvisV45W3Diane BradleyTonbridge
1723:27Caroline CurtisV45W1 Folkestone
1823:32Jane BlackmoreV50W7 Swanley
1923:39Claire AustridgeV45W1 Blackheath & Bromley
2023:50Stephanie WoodV45W4 Dartford H
2124:07Andrea JeffriesV50W8 Kent
2224:14Caroline JeffreyV45W5 Orpington
2324:14Eileen HudsonV45W2 Paddock Wood
2424:21Ronnie Haydon-JonesV50W7 Kent
2524:29Jane HinneV50W10 Greenwich Tritons
2624:34Georgina SelwayV45W5 Beckenham
2724:34Nicola HowardV45W1 Beckenham
2825:01Anne CiliaV50W10 Blackheath & Bromley
2925:24Liz ElmsV45W4 Orpington
3025:51Suzanne WarburtonV50W6 Maidstone
3126:01Philippa MatthewsV45W2 Bexley
3226:18Tricia MurrayV45W2 Orpington
3326:26Janice WandV50W6 Bexley
3426:38Julie HibbardV50W6 Dartford RR
3528:08Emma LongV45W2 Folkestone
3628:11Tracey HunterV50W8 Bexley
3728:17Tina EkeV50W9 Folkestone
3828:20Sarah SmithV50W9 Maidstone
3928:30Wendy SomogyiV45W3 Bexley
4029:18Joanne RoeV45W  Bexley AC
4129:20Jackie RiggsV50W6 Paddock Wood
4229:25Claire WardV45W3 Istead & Ifield
4331:00Jan JonesV50W9 Bexley
Page: 1 2