Essex & Eastern AA Championships External Results
Lee Valley
8-9 Feb 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
60 SM (9 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.14iSylvester JuwePBV35M  Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Cambridge Uni7.147.14
27.15iChris MorterPBSENM Bryn PercivalCambridge & Coleridge/Oxford Uni7.117.11
37.18iBen GibbsSBU23M Geraldine HeapyThurrock7.187.10
47.28iRoss ElsbySBU23M Hayley GinnCity of Norwich/Cambridge Uni7.287.2
57.32iLouis Tapper SENM  Camb U  
67.36iMatthew Houlden U23M Denise TimmisLincoln Wellington/Cambridge Uni7.347.30
60 SM h1 (9 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.29iRoss Elsby U23M Hayley GinnCity of Norwich/Cambridge Uni7.287.2
27.34iMatthew HouldenSBU23M Denise TimmisLincoln Wellington/Cambridge Uni7.347.30
37.62iSam Richards SENM Patrick O'SheaCambridge & Coleridge7.617.61
47.78iTaha Undre SENM  Ilford7.747.73
57.79iMark Celaire U23M Coral NourriceNewham & Essex Beagles7.757.56
60 SM h2 (9 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.20iChris Morter SENM Bryn PercivalCambridge & Coleridge/Oxford Uni7.117.11
27.21iBen Gibbs U23M Geraldine HeapyThurrock7.187.10
37.35iJames GrantPBSENM Stephen GarnhamColchester H7.357.35
47.59iNicolas RoussetPBSENM  Cambridge Uni/France7.597.59
57.61iOriyan Prizant SENM  Camb U  
60 SM h3 (9 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.28iSylvester Juwe V35M  Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Cambridge Uni7.147.14
27.34iLouis Tapper SENM  Camb U  
37.35iMark Collins V40M  Luton/Eastern Masters7.227.06
47.39iIan TobinPBSENM Sidney ClarkHerts Phoenix7.397.39
57.56iAndrew ElieSBSENM  Newham & Essex Beagles7.447.36
60 U20M (9 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.82iJoseph Dewar U20M2Gladys BirdWoodford Green Essex Ladies6.716.58
27.14iEdward YamahPBU20M1Gladys BirdWoodford Green Essex Ladies7.137.13
37.28iHanif Henry U20M1 Orion7.226.92
47.34iGabriele EjikemePBU20M3 Cambridge Uni7.327.32
57.35iKyle Potter U20M1Mick GrahamWest Suffolk7.247.06
67.37iGeorge Hamilton U20M2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies7.347.34
60 U20M s1 (9 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.78iJoseph Dewar U20M2Gladys BirdWoodford Green Essex Ladies6.716.58
27.33iKyle Potter U20M1Mick GrahamWest Suffolk7.247.06
37.34iGeorge HamiltonPBU20M2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies7.347.34
47.35iRichard ShingletonPBU20M1Edward HawkinsBraintree7.347.24
57.35iOluwakorede AtandaPBU20M1 Woodford Green Essex Ladies7.347.34
67.36iJake BerneyPBU20M2 Nene Valley7.17.1
60 U20M s2 (9 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.13iEdward YamahPBU20M1Gladys BirdWoodford Green Essex Ladies7.137.13
27.22iHanif HenryPBU20M1 Orion7.226.92
37.33iGabriele EjikemePBU20M3 Cambridge Uni7.327.32
47.36iKarl TuckerPBU20M2Tony BentonHavering7.347.25
57.40iWill MorrisPBU20M3Hayley GinnCambridge Uni7.337.13
67.42iTheo Wooldridge U20M1Vespa EllisBasildon7.417.32
60 U20M h1 (9 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.78iJoseph Dewar U20M2Gladys BirdWoodford Green Essex Ladies6.716.58
27.34iKarl TuckerPBU20M2Tony BentonHavering7.347.25
27.34iOluwakorede AtandaPBU20M1 Woodford Green Essex Ladies7.347.34
47.43iGeorge Hamilton U20M2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies7.347.34
57.46iAsad AhmedSBU20M1Jeffery NkrumahIlford7.467.43
67.64iDaniel AjetunmobiSBU20M2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies7.647.49
60 U20M h2 (9 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.39iRichard Shingleton U20M1Edward HawkinsBraintree7.347.24
27.40iKyle Potter U20M1Mick GrahamWest Suffolk7.247.06
37.42iJames BongartPBU20M2Paul ChealWoodford Green Essex Ladies7.427.42
47.64iJoseph GamagePBU20M1 Southend7.647.64
57.66iRyan Makuku U20M1 Newham & Essex Beagles7.587.51
60 U20M h3 (9 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.19iEdward YamahPBU20M1Gladys BirdWoodford Green Essex Ladies7.137.13
27.41iTheo WooldridgeSBU20M1Vespa EllisBasildon7.417.32
37.60iMatthew BaileySBU20M2 West Norfolk7.507.2
47.67iAlex Holdsworth U20M1Nigel BloxhamCambridge & Coleridge7.637.63
57.71iHarry UnwinPBU20M1 West Suffolk7.717.54
68.16iEdward ThompsonPBU20M1 Havering8.168.16
60 U20M h4 (9 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.34iHanif Henry U20M1 Orion7.226.92
27.39iGabriele EjikemePBU20M3 Cambridge Uni7.327.32
37.41iJake BerneyPBU20M2 Nene Valley7.17.1
47.42iWill MorrisPBU20M3Hayley GinnCambridge Uni7.337.13
57.61iCallum GrantPBU20M1Luke AllenWest Suffolk7.617.61
67.68iJames Curran U20M1Luke AllenWest Suffolk7.597.39
60 M35 (9 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.42iScott Craddock V35M5 Medway & Maidstone/Southern Counties Vets7.347.17
27.78iLeigh PorterPBV35M3 Nene Valley7.787.78
38.05iAmr ZikoPBV35M1Ken HillsBedford & County/Eastern Masters8.027.59
48.25iKeith PalmerSBV45M15 Southend/Eastern Masters8.257.7
58.29iKeith ClarkePBV45M12 Cambridge & Coleridge8.298.29
618.21iSteve Mayfield V45M14Paul KeebleFairlands Valley Spartans8.508.49
60 SW (9 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.08iJessica FoxPBU23W Patrick O'SheaCambridge & Coleridge/Loughborough Students8.057.88
28.22iSharna EmanuelSBSENW  Peterborough8.228.14
38.26iGeorgia GreenPBU23W Steve MitchellChelmsford/Loughborough Students8.268.26
48.37iAnna Pugh SENW  Shaftesbury Barnet/Cambridge Uni8.318.31
58.50iVictoria OnyekaSBU23W Paul ChealWoodford Green Essex Ladies8.508.38
68.78iMaria PreussPBSENW  Cambridge Uni8.708.70
60 SW h1 (9 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.31iAnna PughPBSENW  Shaftesbury Barnet/Cambridge Uni8.318.31
28.37iGeorgia GreenPBU23W Steve MitchellChelmsford/Loughborough Students8.268.26
38.52iVictoria Onyeka U23W Paul ChealWoodford Green Essex Ladies8.508.38
48.87iOlivia LalaSBU23W  Cambridge Uni8.878.74
60 SW h2 (9 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.05iJessica FoxPBU23W Patrick O'SheaCambridge & Coleridge/Loughborough Students8.057.88
28.34iSharna Emanuel SENW  Peterborough8.228.14
38.70iMaria PreussPBSENW  Cambridge Uni8.708.70
60 U20W (9 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.77iFinette AgyapongPBU20W1Coral NourriceNewham & Essex Beagles7.677.35
27.83iKelly SuttonPBU20W3Stephen GarnhamColchester H7.837.77
37.98iLaura Johnson U20W1David WillisCity of Norwich7.947.87
48.10iTamara ChambersSBU20W2Jeffery NkrumahIlford8.107.95
58.13iKirielle Mbone U20W1Coral NourriceNewham & Essex Beagles8.118.11
68.30iTayla Benson U20W2Walter OliverWest Norfolk8.188.18
60 U20W h1 (9 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.10iTamara ChambersSBU20W2Jeffery NkrumahIlford8.107.95
28.14iKirielle Mbone U20W1Coral NourriceNewham & Essex Beagles8.118.11
38.18iTayla BensonPBU20W2Walter OliverWest Norfolk8.188.18
48.40iAlice Galloway U20W2Bryn PercivalCambridge & Coleridge8.298.24
60 U20W h2 (9 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.95iKelly Sutton U20W3Stephen GarnhamColchester H7.837.77
28.32iKirsty RonaldSBU20W2Edward HawkinsBraintree8.328.21
38.57iFreya WebbPBU20W1 West Suffolk8.578.57
48.63iKerry McCrorySBU20W1Colin CorlessSouthend8.638.52
60 U20W h3 (9 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.80iFinette AgyapongPBU20W1Coral NourriceNewham & Essex Beagles7.677.35
27.99iLaura Johnson U20W1David WillisCity of Norwich7.947.87
38.30iMercy GutteridgePBU20W1Beth HarrisHavering8.308.30
48.48iJessica NarwehPBU20W1 Woodford Green Essex Ladies8.488.48
58.94iAnna TaylorPBU20W1 Colchester H8.948.94