North Of The Thames Championships External Results
Kingsbury
17 Nov 07
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 25:26Saningo MartynU20M Highgate/Beds Uni
2 25:43Hussain JamaU23MFrank HorwillEaling Southall & Middx/East London U
3 25:44Andy KotsyubkaV35M Ealing Southall & Middx/Lithuania
4 25:47Gordon IrvineSENM Thames Valley/Belper
5 26:05Paul CuddihySENM Hillingdon
6 26:15Andrew McFarlaneSENM Serpentine
7 26:18Rob WilsonU23M Ealing Southall & Middx/Royal Holloway Uni of Lond
8 26:33Tony GrantV35M Hillingdon
9 26:35Ronan BreenV35M Shaftesbury Barnet
10 26:42Rhys PetersSENM Met Police
11 26:49Martin BatemanSENMGerald ArcherHillingdon
12 26:59Anno DrentSENM Shaftesbury Barnet
13 27:04Richard PhillipsSENM Serpentine
14 27:09Simon BarrettSENM Serpentine
15 27:10Paul WoodSENM Hillingdon
16 27:11Leigh PackerSENM Crawley/Met Police
17 27:12Brendan GreeneV35M Queens Park
18127:14Richard JenkinV45MArran MarshallHillingdon/Veterans
19227:21Bill GristwoodV45M Ealing Southall & Middx/Veterans
20 27:25Steve NorrisV35M Thames Valley
21127:31Phil WettonV40M Thames Valley
22327:33John BlanchardV45M Ealing Southall & Middx
23 27:33Damian ShirleyV35M Highgate
24 27:41Manuel Da SilvaSENM Thames Valley
25 27:44Andrew SymondsSENM Shaftesbury Barnet
26 27:50Laurence MatthewmanU20M Highgate
27 27:52Paul LeppardSENM Hillingdon
28427:55David NewmanV45M Hillingdon
29 27:57Matt CookSENM London Heathside/Plymouth H
30 28:08Mark BraleyV35M Serpentine
31528:10Chris BaileyV45M Highgate
32 28:11Thierry LebretonSENM Highgate
33228:16Ebrima NobleV40M Serpentine
34 28:18Mark DelahuntySENM Ealing Southall & Middx/Ireland
35 28:28Wayne RoyeSENM Queens Park
36 28:32Chris McIverV35M Ealing Southall & Middx
37 28:35Barry WalshSENM Shaftesbury Barnet
38328:41Rob HardingV40M Belgrave/Met Police
39 28:50Brian StramerSENM Serpentine/United States
40129:03Ian BirchV50M Ealing Southall & Middx/Hillingdon Triathletes
47130:09Steve PlestedV55M Ealing Southall & Middx/Veterans
59232:18John BignellV55M Hillingdon
64233:10Rob HowellsV55M Ealing Southall & Middx
71134:22John OwenV60M Barnet
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1121:02Jake ShelleyU17MDavid ChalfenShaftesbury Barnet
2221:25Billy Collins PallettU17M Shaftesbury Barnet
3321:31Fred Tilby-JonesU17M Shaftesbury Barnet
5121:51Dan ThompsonU20M Hillingdon
4421:55Robert ThompsonU17MStevan DokicHillingdon
6521:57Patrick HannahU17M Ealing Southall & Middx
7621:58James LaingU17MStevan DokicHillingdon
8721:59Euan MackenzieU17M Shaftesbury Barnet
9823:08Chris HepworthU17MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx
10923:15Jack ThieU17M Shaftesbury Barnet
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1112:35Richard CharlesU15M Ealing Southall & Middx
2212:49Richard GoodmanU15MGeoff WilliamsShaftesbury Barnet
3313:01Carl YatesU15MStevan DokicHillingdon
4413:23Tadhg GrantU15MGeoff WilliamsHillingdon
5513:34Matthew FayersU15MStevan DokicHillingdon
6613:48Mark CameronU15MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx
7713:48Antonio RazzanoU15M Shaftesbury Barnet
8813:56Mark SpeightU15MStevan DokicHillingdon
9913:58Chris CharlesU15MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx
101014:00Ryan StephensonU15MGeoff WilliamsShaftesbury Barnet
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1123:17Bev SimonsV35W Salford H/Bolton
2 24:28Caroline BrooksSENW Shaftesbury Barnet
3 24:57Emma ArcherSENW Shaftesbury Barnet
4125:46Lorna GaffneyV40W Loughton
5 26:12Sarah EdmundsSENW Serpentine
6 26:36Jo SingerSENW Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
7 26:51Caroline RealSENW Loughton
8226:58Gabrielle BrooksV35W Loughton
9227:52Valerie MetcalfV40W Serpentine
10328:18Nikki BakerV35W Ealing Southall & Middx
11 28:35Michelle HurleySENW Loughton
12428:36Sarah KnoxV35W Serpentine
13528:47Fiona CotterillV35W Ealing Southall & Middx
14628:53Joanna ConnV35W Serpentine
15 29:09Mary WalshV35W Ealing Southall & Middx/Ireland
16329:22Jacqui ReidV40W Met Police/Veterans/St. Mary's Richmond
17129:37Mary NolanV50W Queens Park
18 29:42Rachel BroughSENW Serpentine
19729:48Ana Da SilvaU20W Thames Valley
20129:55Anne HeeksV45W Loughton
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1124:09Martha ReynoldsU17W Ealing Southall & Middx
2225:27Mel NewberyU17WSteve MannThames Valley
3327:20Olivia BryantU17WMick WoodsThames Valley/Millfield Sch
4429:18Michaela ShawU17W Thames Valley
5535:10Elisabeth MatthewsU17W Ealing Southall & Middx
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1115:36Joanna MobedU15W Thames Valley
2215:37Schae AntoineU15W Harrow
3315:59Dani RaffelU15W Ealing Southall & Middx
4416:13Florence ArmstrongU15W Thames Valley
5516:36Amy HallU15W Harrow