Destination Basingstoke Hampshire League External Results
Salisbury
8 Feb 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1130:57Jack RoweU20M Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
2 31:04Gavin SmithSENM  Newham & Essex Beagles/Winchester
3 31:09Chris RookeSENM Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
4 31:19Alexander TeutenU23M Roderick LockCity of Portsmouth/Southampton Uni
5231:52Stuart McCallumU20M David VosserWinchester
6131:56Alan MurchisonV40M  Winchester
7332:00Tom AustinU20M Mark PauleyPoole AC
8 32:02Alex Wall-ClarkeSENM Tony FernSouthampton/Loughborough Students
9 32:10Jermaine MaysSENM  Basingstoke & Mid Hants
10 32:13Dave RaganSENM Martin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Sheffield Hallam Uni
11432:17David LongU20M  Bournemouth
12532:44Charlie CritchleyU20M Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
13232:47Andrew Morgan-LeeV40M  Thames Hare & Hounds/Southampton/South West Vets
14632:55Toby StarlingU20M  Aldershot, Farnham & District
15732:57Matthew GordonU20M Michael WilliamsHavant
16333:07Andrew SimpsonV40M  Stubbington Green
17 33:13Richard KinnersleySENM  Reading AC/Evolution Tri (EVO TRI) Windsor
18433:17Robin HoughtonV40M  Winchester
19 33:18Alexander HamiltonV35M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants
20833:33Edward StockdaleU20M Rob McKimReading AC
21 33:35Max RobertsSENM Martin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants
22 33:38Chris SouthernSENM  City of Salisbury
23 33:46Simon MunroSENM  Bournemouth
24 33:47Manol DimitrovSENM  Bournemouth/Bulgaria
25 33:50Robin CopestickSENM  Bournemouth
26533:58Steve HerringV45M  Bedford & County/Civil Service/City of Salisbury
27934:01Callum KennedyU20M Ian KennedyWimborne
28 34:19AN Other      
291034:23Matthew ArnoldU20M Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
30634:25Sean HolmesV40M Richard FrancisOverton
31 34:27David StanleyV35M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants
32 34:32N WilletsSENM  City of Salisbury
33 34:35Lewis ChalkSENM  Stubbington Green
34734:40Lee TolhurstV40M Richard FrancisOverton/Andover
35 34:44William DaviesSENM Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
361134:47Billy HancockU20M  Isle of Wight
371234:49Zack LahlalU20M Neil TolfreyVictory/Havant
38 34:51Ian DebnamSENM Alan CoveneyWinchester
391334:57Ben HealeyU20M George OgilvieWinchester
40 35:01Robert WakefieldSENM Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
41 35:04Mark SaundersV35M  Reading RR
42135:10Tom MuntV50M  Team Kennet/Reading AC
431435:11Luca ChiossoneU20M Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
44 35:15David CrossSENM  Poole Runners
45835:16Darren SymesV45M Keith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Ve
461535:20Jacob FlanniganU20M  Reading AC
47935:26Lance NortcliffV40M  Reading RR
48 35:31William HardingSENM  Winchester
49 35:34Daniel ShortU23M Martin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants
50 35:35P CookeSENM  Ryde Harriers
51 35:50Robert TanSENM Rob McKimReading RR/Reading AC
52236:05Mike BlissV55M  Overton
53 36:10Darren StevensV35M  Reading AC
541036:18Martin MannionV45M  Winchester/Dundrum South Dublin/Ireland
55 36:22Tom BowermanU23M  Aldershot, Farnham & District/Swansea Uni
56 36:26Craig BerrymanSENM Michael WilliamsHavant
57 36:33James TeutenSENM  City of Portsmouth/Liss/Imperial College
581136:35Chris TryV45M Keith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District/Sandhurst
59 36:40Russell OsbornSENM  Southampton
601236:52Neil MartinV40M Richard FrancisOverton
611636:54Alexander TabariU20M  Reading AC
621336:58Paul GaylorV45M Keith DonkinCamberley
63 36:59David LewinSENM Julie RayfieldReading AC
641437:28Edward GurneyV40M  Winchester
65 37:29Harry MorganU23M  Bristol & West/Portsmouth Uni
66337:30Franklyn YoungV50M  Winchester/South West Vets
671537:36James RatcliffeV45M Keith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District
68 37:41Martyn GibbonsSENM Mark PauleyNotts/Poole AC
691637:51Keith VallisV45M  Overton
701738:06Robert CarterV40M  Winchester
71 38:10David KirkSENM Rob McKimReading AC/Reading Uni
72 38:12A SmithSENM  University of Portsmouth
731838:15Mark CopelandV45M Ian KennedyWimborne
74438:23David VosserV50M  Winchester
75538:25Nicholas KenchingtonV50M  Bournemouth
761738:29Sam AppletonU20M David VosserWinchester
771838:30Alex HurrellU23M  Portsmouth Uni
78638:32Andrew WaddingtonV50M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Southern Counties Vets
791938:33Chris DeweyV45M Helen DobinsonAndover
801938:33Roland BaxterU20M  Portsmouth Uni
81 38:38Ian GiggsSENM  Reading RR
822038:40Ray GascoyneV45M Keith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District
83738:42Stephen HortonV50M  Poole AC
84 38:46Richard CliffordV35M  Overton
852138:53Nigel DukeV45M  Fleet & Crookham
86 38:57Nicolas WillsonV35M  Southampton
862238:58A McDonalV40M  Reading AC
872339:00Julian HoughV45M  Reading RR
88 39:03J HannaSENM  Southampton
892439:05Andy ParkinsonV45M  Winchester
902539:07Andrew DriverV45M  Fleet & Crookham
91 39:14M GilbertSENM  Poole AC
92 39:15Adrian WoolvenSENM  City of Salisbury
932639:17Darren BradleyV40M Tad DickerCamberley
94839:19Douglas BriscoV55M  Andover/Brighton Phoenix/Army
95 39:20Tom BlackwellV35M  Ryde
96939:28John GoreV50M  Winchester
971039:33Mark ClewsV55M Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
992739:35Andrew KellawayV45M  Hardley
1002839:42Andrew StockwellV40M  Stubbington Green
1011139:43Andy GannawayV50M  Winchester/Veterans
1021239:45Leslie CupisV50M  Ryde
1032939:49Chris FurnessV40M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants
104 39:59Tom CallawaySENM  Stubbington Green
1051340:02Mark BevanV50M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants
1063040:10Marc LyneV45M  Winchester
1071440:20David SymmondsV50M  Havant
108 40:29Liam DredgeV35M  Stubbington Green
1093140:49Andrew HislopV45M Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
110 40:58Daniel BlackSENM Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
1111541:01Colin CottellV50M  Reading RR
1121641:12Jon LeighV50M  Stubbington Green
1133241:17Peter Kingswell-FarrV45M  Wimborne
1143341:19Richard NicholsV45M Alan CoveneyWinchester
1152041:22Dominic JacobsU17M  Ryde
1161741:33Andrew GatesV55M  Totton
117 41:34Joe FlitcroftU23M Kay ReynoldsBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Bath Uni
1182141:40C WilsonU20M  University of Portsmouth
1191841:44Mark SlaneyV50M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants
1203441:52Graham CooperV50M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants
1211941:56Tim BennettV50M  Andover
122 42:03David OsmentV50M  City of Salisbury
1233542:08Terry WeggV45M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants
1243642:15Toren GraingerV45M  Camberley
125 42:21Daniel FosterSENM  Stubbington Green
1262242:23Oliver WhiteU20M  City of Portsmouth
127142:29Mick AnglimV65M  Hardley
1282042:38Paul JohnsonV50M  Southampton
1292142:38Richard HeddleV50M  Camberley
1302242:56Patrick SymingtonV55M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants
1313742:57Jason SparksV40M Noel O'DowdEastleigh RC
1323843:04David LennonV45M  Reading RR
1333943:05Robert SavageV45M  Aldershot, Farnham & District
1342343:25Jonathan CapelV50M  Fleet & Crookham
135 43:35James DobsonSENM  Havant
1362443:39D TiltcombV50M  Overton Harriers
1374044:24David SullivanV45M  Eastleigh RC
1382544:46Andrew GillespieV55M  Bournemouth
1392644:59Simon John HarveyV50M  Camberley
140245:22Don PowellV60M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants
141345:58P Charlton SmithV60M  Ryde Harriers
1422746:02Nick KimberV55M  Stubbington Green
143 46:20K HoSENM  University of Portsmouth
1444146:40Daniel AllawayV45M  Haslemere Border
145 47:09Peter SimpsonSENM  Stubbington Green
145 47:16Riaan FerreiraSENM Tad DickerAldershot, Farnham & District
146 47:21Nialls DaviesV35M  City of Portsmouth
1474247:26Mark CampionV40M  City of Portsmouth
1494347:31Gary DomoneyV40M  City of Salisbury
150448:02Roger HillV60M  Fleet & Crookham
1512849:14Andy SmerdonV50M  Fleet & Crookham
1522949:32Adrian MudleV55M  Hardley
1534449:53Peter CornesV45M  Poole AC
1544549:54Peter HiggsV45M  Reading RR
1554652:50Enda HolmesV40M  Haslemere Border
1563052:58Richard FrancisV50M  Overton
157153:36John GallagherV70M  Victory
1583154:16Ian KennedyV55M  Wimborne
1593254:48Ian SmithV50M  Hardley
1603356:07Lindsay DavisV55M  Totton
1614757:36David McAdamV45M  Aldershot, Farnham & District
1624860:28John CollisV40M  Liss
1634961:46David BatemanV45M  Haslemere Border
ZXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 17:22Mahamed MahamedU17M1Peter HaynesSouthampton/Ethiopia
2 17:37Nathan GibsonU17M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
3 17:54Tommy TreesU17M2Rob McKimReading AC
4 17:57Lucas ClementsU17M2Brian FisherSouthampton
5 18:02George ButlerU17M1Bill TindellSouthampton
6 18:03Matthew RainbowU17M2Rob McKimReading AC
7 18:04Matthew SmithU17M2 City of Portsmouth/Portsmouth TC
8 18:12Thomas MacSwayneU17M2Patricia ButcherStubbington Green
9 18:14Dane BlomquistU17M2Mick WoodsCamberley
10 18:15Peter EllisU17M2 Southampton
11 18:27Callum ClearyU17M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Hampshire Schs
12 18:36Rian McCawleyU17M1 Camberley
13 18:47Abdi MahamedU17M2Peter HaynesSouthampton/Ethiopia
14 18:49Calum UptonU17M2David VosserWinchester
15 19:03Joseph WalesU17M1Michael CokerSouthampton
16 19:04Brogan McCawleyU17M2 Camberley
17 19:06Edward MahoneyU17M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
18 19:11Matthew CookU17M2 Andover
19 19:32Dylan BardellU17M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
20 19:37Michael AndersonU17M1Andrew KinnersleyReading AC
21 19:41Nathan MapperleyU17M2Alan DriverCamberley
22 19:58Ethan BevisU17M1 City of Portsmouth
23 20:01Laurence SkidmoreU17M2 Reading AC
24 20:07Jamie AbrahamsU17M1Bill TindellSouthampton
25 20:16Ollie LeatherdaleU17M2 Camberley
26 20:23Ellis TaylorU17M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
27 20:27Austin LawU17M1 Isle of Wight
28 20:35A PearceU17M  Isle of Wight
29 20:36Gabriel AffonsoU17M1 Reading AC
30 20:36Alex PrinsepU17M2 Romsey
31 20:43Ross HumphrysU17M1 Winchester
32 20:50Daniel ChalwinU17M1Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
33 21:05Archie MckellarU17M1Helen DobinsonAndover
34 21:06Nicholas LiuU17M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Cardiff Uni
35 21:43Josh DownieU17M2 Wimborne
36 22:05Owen BrownU17M1 City of Salisbury
37 22:56Jack HarloweU17M1 Reading AC
38 23:19Oliver ThomasU17M1Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
ZXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 13:43Jake CvetkovicU15M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
2 13:48Chey Blatchford-KempU15M1Rob McKimReading AC
3 13:52Peter CookU15M2Rob McKimReading AC
4 13:53Matthew RawlingsU15M1 Reading AC
5 13:55Michael IlottU15M2 Isle of Wight/Hampshire Schs
6 14:01James BeeksU15M2Peter BoltonBasingstoke & Mid Hants
7 14:03Luke PowellU15M2Bill TindellSouthampton
8 14:10Robbie CouplandU15M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
9 14:20Sam MetcalfU15M2Paul SimpsonIsle of Wight
10 14:24Sam CostleyU15M2 Southampton
11 14:33Michael LennonU15M2Rob McKimReading AC
12 14:37Michael TryU15M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District
13 14:44Piers CopelandU15M2Ian KennedyWimborne
14 14:45Ben ReedU15M2Helen DobinsonAndover
15 14:48Alex ForsterU15M1 New Forest Junior
16 14:52Harry RichardsonU15M1Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
17 14:54Daniel CookeU15M1 Camberley/Aldershot, Farnham & District
18 15:00Harry GraceU15M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
19 15:05Alessandro GiacomettoU15M1 Reading AC
20 15:14Ashley James HarvellU15M2Alan DriverCamberley
21 15:16Sam RoddaU15M1Rob McKimReading AC
22 15:25James FlemingU15M1 Camberley
23 15:28Kieron JamesU15M2 City of Portsmouth
24 15:29Archie IvesU15M1 Camberley
25 15:31Harry BlayU15M2 City of Portsmouth
26 15:32Patrick WhelanU15M1 Southampton
27 15:37Tom FreemanU15M2 Poole AC
28 15:42Sam HutchinsonU15M2 Isle of Wight
29 15:43Brendan GeogheganU15M2 Fleet & Crookham
30 15:43Toby RoeU15M2Alex BuddCity of Portsmouth
31 15:46Sean PockneeU15M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
32 15:47James HeneghanU15M2 Winchester
33 15:49Ben CorlessU15M2Rob McKimReading AC
34 16:00Tom FitchU15M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
35 16:05Danny CroninU15M2 Fleet & Crookham
36 16:08Oliver LewisU15M1 Winchester
37 16:09Jacob LewisU15M2 Isle of Wight
38 16:18Sebastian HearnU15M2 Bournemouth
39 16:19Keir SullivanU15M1David VosserWinchester
40 16:30Yuki PriceU15M2 Fleet & Crookham
41 16:36Reece WebberU15M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District
42 16:48Sam DaviesU15M2Ian KennedyWimborne
43 16:52Harry CorkerU15M1Michael CokerSouthampton
44 17:03William ReidU15M2Michaela McCallumWinchester
45 17:07Brandon MeredithU15M2 Bournemouth
46 17:32Matthew GerrishU15M2 New Forest Junior
47 17:35Joel WilliamsU15M2Michael WilliamsHavant
48 17:44Harry FelthamU15M1 New Forest Junior
49 18:01Jonathan MillerU15M1 Winchester
Page: 1 2 3