Southern Championships External Results
Parliament Hill
25 Jan 14

View full internal results
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
5KXC U17W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
118:53Bobby ClayU17W2Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent
219:40Phoebe LawU17W2Richard HoltKingston & Poly
319:47Isobel GlaisherU17W2Clive ThomasYeovil/Millfield Sch/Wells City
419:51Gemma HollowayU17W2 Thurrock
519:52Daisy D'SantosU17W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
620:17Georgia FearU17W1 Highgate
720:58Georgia TuckfieldU17W2Jeremy FreemanChelmsford/Orion
821:10Isabel DyeU17W1Roy ClarridgeThames Valley
921:11Charlotte Tara MurphyU17W1Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk
1021:14Hannah NovakovicU17W1Noel StoddartWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
1121:20Katherine Shiel-RankinU17W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
1221:21Rose EllisU17W1 Chichester
1321:22Holly BrownU17W2Charlotte FisherTaunton
1421:23Sophie MarkwickU17W1Peter BakerHastings AC
1521:45Niamh Bridson HubbardU17W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
1621:46Martha CoyleU17W1John ClementsBrighton & Hove
1721:50Megan HumphreysU17W1Paul KelseyOxford City
1821:51Lydia HallamU17W2Dave NaylorHavering
1921:55Victoria HiscockU17W1Ian PikeBenfleet
2022:02Gemma WildashU17W2Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
2122:06Sophie AldenU17W1Peter GoreCity of Norwich
2222:07Rebekah PantonyU17W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District
2322:07Amy BillupsU17W2 South London
2422:09Bethany HeddleU17W2 Camberley
2522:20Natalie ConnorU17W2 Shaftesbury Barnet
2622:24Katie SolisU17W2Richard PickeringChelmsford
2722:27Caitlin StewartU17W2 Southampton
2822:30Beth HawtinU17W2Paul KelseyOxford City
2922:31Eve GoodhartU17W1 Thames Valley
3022:32Tess MasselinkU17W1 Tavistock
3122:33Yasmin RyderU17W1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet
3222:39Carmen Sanchez ToribioU17W2David VosserWinchester/Spain
3322:40Sarah WilsonU17W1Dave NaylorHavering
3422:41Stevie LawrenceU17W2Mike FleetCroydon
3522:43Lauren ChurchU17W1Rob McKimReading AC
3622:43Matilda Compton-StewartU17W1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
3722:47Alice ChandlerU17W2Stewart McIntyreReigate Priory
3822:48Esther Lutz-DaviesU17W2John ClementsBrighton & Hove
3922:48Charlotte BakerU17W1Annette WealeYeovil/Wells City
4022:49Emma DelgadoU17W1Richard ClaessensWycombe
4122:54Josephine HarrisonU17W2Angela BriscoeWhite Horse
4222:55Eloise MilbournU17W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
4322:59Kathryn DittonU17W1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
4423:01Evie GriceU17W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
4523:03Hannah CroadU17W2 Chichester
4623:03Hannah MortonU17W1 Chiltern
4723:04Caitlin CritchleyU17W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
4823:10Lilly CowardU17W2Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent
4923:12Diana ChalmersU17W1 Cambridge & Coleridge
5023:13Madeleine HendersonU17W1 Chelmsford
5123:17Charlotte RhuleU17W1Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley
5223:19Abbie HineU17W1Ian KennedyWimborne/Team Dorset
5323:21Alana SpiersU17W1Bill TindellSouthampton
5423:23Skye O'ShaughnessyU17W1 Herne Hill
5523:24Amalia EdwardsU17W1Catrina LewisLuton
5623:27Polly SmithU17W1Hanno FischerHuntingdonshire
5723:28Abigail FoxU17W1James RobertsInvicta East Kent
5823:29Amy RadfordU17W1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
5923:33Sian DriscollU17W2Richard OwenTonbridge
6023:36Lauren MccarthyU17W2 City of Portsmouth
6123:44Kathy PetersU17W1 Crawley
6223:46Anna MyersU17W2Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley
6323:46Rachel ParlourU17W1Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC
6423:47Alicia McArdellU17W1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies
6523:47Jihanna Bonilla-AllardU17W2 City of Norwich
6623:48Anna SharpU17W1Manuel FramilSouthampton
6723:48Lauren RussellU17W1Coral NourriceBedford & County
6823:50Anna WestonU17W1James RobertsInvicta East Kent/St. Mary's Uni
6923:52Sophia HannellyU17W2 Marshall Milton Keynes
7024:00Florence Stansall-SeilerU17W2 Herts Phoenix
7124:01Gabi EglenU17W2 Aldershot, Farnham & District
7224:03Sophie ParkerU17W2 Barnet
7324:06Eilish OgradyU17W  Harrow AC
7424:07Kerry KnottU17W2 St. Edmund Pacers
7424:07Olivia WillU17W2Graham FrenchEaling Southall & Middx
7524:08Charlotte ReadingU17W1 Chichester
7624:11Ella HearneU17W1 Wimborne/Poole Runners
7724:12Ellie CzuraU17W1 City of Portsmouth
7824:14Isabelle RaynerU17W1Geoff BaylesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
7924:16Lois MeredithU17W1 Reading AC
8024:19Lauren EckleyU17W1 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders
8124:19Emily MoyesU17W1Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk
8224:21Zoe IllisU17W2Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
8324:23Emma DwanU17W1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet
8424:25Harley WoolerU17W1Denise PeeneyBexley
8524:27Tessa BillupsU17W2 South London
8624:30Georgia GibbsU17W1 Nene Valley
8724:32Charlotte ByrneU17W1 Harrow
8824:38Caroline DunnettU17W1Michael WestEnfield & Haringey
8924:40Laura CookU17W2Richard HoltKingston & Poly
9024:42Rosie UptonU17W2David VosserWinchester
9124:45Emily BrandU17W1 Nene Valley
9224:45Genevieve WestonU17W1 London Heathside
9324:52Despina AslamU17W1 Enfield & Haringey
9424:52Lauren GeeU17W1 London Heathside
9525:00Samantha LeightonU17W2Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley
9625:04Kirandeep MarshU17W1Richard OwenTonbridge
9725:07Molly PocockU17W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
9825:15Georgia WaltonU17W1 Reading AC
9925:15Ciara OdonnellU17W  St Edmund Pacers
10025:30Maria HillU17W1 Harrow
10125:31Louise MillsU17W2 Woking
10225:39India BannisterU17W  Taunton AC
10325:40Grace SmithU17W1 City of Portsmouth
10425:40Bronwyn JacobsU17W1Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk
10525:46Klara LyneU17W1 Winchester
10625:47Hannah CzarnowskiU17W1 Tonbridge
10725:49Nicola MeadU17W2 Chichester
10825:50Evie RothwellU17W  Lewes AC
10925:53Chloe DearmanU17W2 Watford
11025:59Beatrice SpeelmansU17W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District
11126:00Kennagh MarshU17W1Vince GoldingCrawley
11226:03Matilda SpeelmansU17W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District
11326:20Megan GildeaU17W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
11426:25Bonnie MaugeyU17W2Jason MarchantDartford H
11526:27Roisin O'DonahueU17W  Reading AC
11626:28Katie FairmanU17W1Peter GoreCity of Norwich
11726:33Ellen Pitcairn-KnowlesU17W2 Tonbridge
11826:43Naomi CartyU17W1 Croydon
11926:44Gaia CascielloU17W1 Shaftesbury Barnet
12026:44Naomi BakerU17W1 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders
12126:47Annabel Matthews-SmithU17W2David WestSouthend
12226:55Ella BlakeU17W1Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire
12327:04Madeline CarrU17W1 Orion
12427:29Tara KellyU17W1Graham FrenchEaling Southall & Middx
12527:36Helena RobertsU17W1 Highgate
12627:37Lydia BlytheU17W1 Reading AC
12727:48Molly OdonnellU17W  St Edmund Pacers
12827:51Leigh-Ann RoseU17W1 Nene Valley
12927:53Jasmine WatsonU17W1Catrina LewisLuton
13028:00Georgina LaveryU17W2Michael WilliamsHavant
13128:03Imogen CummingsU17W2Paul GrahamSt. Mary's Richmond
13228:08Holly BeatonU17W1David ChurcherChichester
13328:11Amie GrayU17W  Nene Valley Harriers
13428:12Taylor BriallenU17W  Southampton AC
13528:13Rebecca SkeatsU17W2 Wimborne
13628:20Jenny SheasbyU17W1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
13728:27Ella JonesU17W  Highgate Harriers
13828:43Freya VafadariU17W1 Luton
13928:53Amy MerriganU17W1 Harrow
14028:55Jane HowardU17W1Janice BowmanTrent Park
14129:29Katie WatkinsU17W2 Harrow
14229:31Atlanta DrummondU17W1Mike FleetCroydon/Caerleon
14330:47Katie BarneyU17W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
14431:06Morgan TottleU17W  Taunton AC
14531:40Chloe HaffendenU17W2 Blackheath & Bromley
14633:11Billie GoodrickU17W1 Highgate
14733:15Leanne YoreU17W1 Folkestone
14834:25Sophie GrantU17W1John MahonOrion
14934:26Joelle EwenU17W1John MahonOrion
15035:55Shannon KennedyU17W2 Hillingdon/Reading AC
15140:40Kate BiltonU17W1 Highgate