North Staffordshire League External Results
Stafford
26 Oct 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1135:20Alex BreckerU20M John DanahayCity of Stoke
2 35:38Sebastian DuffySENM John DanahayCity of Stoke
3136:18Stuart DoyleV40M  Vale Royal
4 36:50Jack RossU23M  Staffordshire Moorlands
5237:04Felix McGrathU20M  Westbury/Keele Uni
6 37:05Marc HartleySENM John DanahayCity of Stoke
7 37:06Callum DillonSENM  City of Stoke
8 37:40Steve BazellV35M  City of Stoke/Trentham
9 37:43Nicholas BarberSENM  City of Stoke/Pennine
10237:44Julian GoodwinV40M  Boalloy
11337:54Matt SmithV40M  South Cheshire Harriers
12 38:02Myles BarrettSENM  Staffordshire Moorlands/Loughborough Students
13338:07James McCannU20M Robert HughesCannock & Stafford
14 38:09Jason BurgessV35M  Staffordshire Moorlands
15138:10Darren RowlandsV45M  Wrexham/Civil Service
16438:14Korey Hallett-BlanchU20M George CooperCity of Stoke
17 38:17Michael HardingU23M  City of Stoke
18 38:19Craig PearsonSENM  Cannock & Stafford
19238:22Steve WatsonV45M  Buxton
20538:32Tom GuyU20M David SunderlandCity of Stoke
21 38:37David BrattV35M  Midland Masters/City of Stoke
22438:42Dave AlexanderV40M Michael HancockWest Cheshire
23538:49Dean RichardsonV40M John DanahayCity of Stoke/Midland Masters
24 38:51Matt EardleySENM  Newcastle (Staffs)
25 38:58Ian SaltSENM  Uttoxeter
26638:59Dave GilesV40M  Newcastle (Staffs)
27139:03Andy WiltonV50M  Staffordshire Moorlands
28 39:10Mat BigleyV35M  Macclesfield
29 39:12Thomas HallowayU23M Terry FowlerTrentham/Sheffield Hallam Uni
30 39:14Robert OlliverV35M  Vale Royal
31 39:17Stuart FisherSENM  Newcastle (Staffs)
32 39:24Chris BagshawV35M  Telford AC
33 39:36Andy LewisV35M Rob LewisSouth Cheshire
34 39:51Adam BrearleyV35M  Staffordshire Moorlands
35339:57Tim TwentymanV45M  Newcastle (Staffs)
36 40:00Robert WhiteV35M  Buxton
37 40:02Dan HarrisV35M  City of Stoke
38 40:07Saul LovattSENM  Trentham
39740:09Peter MallisonV40M  South Cheshire
40840:11Bryn HolmesV40M  North Staffs
41640:18Nathan SabinU20M  Stafford H
42 40:32Simon HodgkinsonSENM  Newcastle (Staffs)
43 40:37Scott MinshallSENM  Trentham
44 40:43Craig JefferyV40M  Staffordshire Moorlands/Cheadle
45 40:46Aaron BrownSENM Stephen O'BrienCannock & Stafford
46940:51Stephen EardleyV40M  Colwyn Bay
471040:53Paul LesterV40M  Cannock & Stafford
48 40:54Hamish ShawSENM  Knutsford Tri Club
491140:55Andy MayersV40M  South Cheshire
50440:57Tim BeckettV45M  Market Drayton/Wrekin
51240:59John GarmsonV50M  Telford AC
52541:04Andrew ClagueV45M  West Cheshire
53 41:08Stephen ReidV35M  Telford AC
54141:20Kelvin AmosV55M  Cheadle/Staffordshire Moorlands
55 41:22David PickstockSENM  Trentham
56641:32Rob WilsonV45M  Knutsford Tri Club
57741:38Aaron HousemanU20M  Cannock & Stafford
58741:39Dave AllenV45M  Cheadle RC
59341:43Peter PlantV50M  Telford AC
60 41:48Robert CookU23M  City of Stoke/Bath Uni
61 41:52Ian SparksV35M  Newcastle (Staffs)
62 41:54David TattonSENM  Telford AC
63841:55Tom HardingU20M Philip OliverColwyn Bay
64 41:56Joel GambleSENM  Trentham RC
65 41:58Nicholas HackettSENM  South Cheshire
66841:59Nick D ThomasV45M  Telford AC
67 42:04Alan HendersonSENM  Telford Harriers
681242:09James SimpsonV40M  South Cheshire
691342:14Chris MossV40M  Congleton
70 42:14Tom BrownSENM  Congleton Harriers
71942:20Tyler GoodwinU20M  Boalloy
72442:33Mick HaireV50M  Boalloy
73 42:35Efthymios PapadopoulosSENM  Cannock & Stafford
74 42:37Craig TaylorSENM  Trentham
75942:41David ShepherdV45M  Vale Royal
761442:42Ian TalbotV40M  Stafford H
771542:42James PearceV40M  Congleton
781642:58Peter DuttonV40M  Trentham
79 43:02Mike AnslowSENM  Stourbridge RC
801743:08Pete NewhamV40M  Congleton
81543:09Lee CampbellV50M  Boalloy
82643:11Dave OwenV50M  Staffordshire Moorlands
831043:13James DaviesU20M  Newcastle (Staffs)
84 43:15Neal JonesSENM  Colwyn Bay
851143:22Daniel BarrieU20M Stuart ColledgeNewark AC/Keele Uni
861043:23Andy RobertsV45M  Congleton
87243:25Tony ArcherV55M  Vale Royal
881143:25Scott BamberV45M Andrew CarterVale Royal
891843:26Carl AstleyV40M  Cheadle
901243:28Paul BurslemV45M  Trentham
91 43:37Alex PalmerSENM  Keele University AC
921943:40Peter HopleyV40M  Mow Cop Runners
93 43:44Matthew Connelley-SmithSENM  Stafford Triathlon Club
94 43:51Lee PlimleyV35M  Cheadle
952043:52Alan GriffinSENM  Stafford H
961343:55Paul ClintonV45M  Trentham
97 43:58Ryan DownesSENM  Stafford Tri
982144:00Daniel EvansV40M  Sneyd
991444:08Tony WardleV45M  South Cheshire
1001544:10Jonathan TateV45M  South Cheshire
1011644:13Richard CooperV45M  Boalloy
1021244:16Bradley HaycockU20M Robert HughesCannock & Stafford
103344:16John WalkerV55M  Staffordshire Moorlands
104 44:23Ed WilsonSENM  Trentham
105744:23John CarterV50M  Vale Royal
106 44:25Peter CarvellV35M  Congleton
1071744:36Robert ColmanV45M  Stourbridge
108 44:43Richard KellettSENM  Knutsford Tri Club
109 44:51Martin BaileyV35M  Newcastle (Staffs)
1101844:59Russ GodwinV45M  Colwyn Bay
111 45:01Toby MillerU23M Anthony ClarkeBoalloy
112 45:05Adam MorrisSENM  Stafford H/Unattached
1131945:07Andy DinesV45M  Knutsford Tri Club
1142045:09Ian HeathV45M  Trentham
115445:10James EdwardsV55M  Vale Royal
116845:10Andy AshtonV50M  Stourbridge RC
117 45:12Chris WadeSENM  Boalloy
1182145:14Nigel BaskervilleV45M  South Cheshire
1192245:15Craig OttoliniV40M  Market Drayton
120 45:18John GogginsV35M  Knutsford Tri Club
121 45:26Matthew PlantSENM  Trentham
122 45:32Neil GerritySENM  Newcastle (Staffs)
123945:42Tony WarnerV50M  Stourbridge
124 45:47Mark Jonathan MaloneySENM  Michelin
125 45:55Mike KeelingSENM  Stone MM
1262345:59Lee JonesV40M  Trentham
1272446:02Anthony DerbyshireV40M  Boalloy
1282246:10Ian HopkinsV45M  Telford AC
129 46:16Chris HewitsonV35M  Congleton
1301046:17Keith HarrisonV50M  Sneyd
131 46:18Charlie Haywood-SmithSENM  Keele University AC
132 46:22Ben CarterSENM  Vale Royal
1332546:33Andrew BarlowV40M  Boalloy
1342346:38Andrew JonesV45M  Crewe & Nantwich
135 46:48Jon BowmanSENM  Trentham
1361146:51Craig StoreyV50M  Market Drayton
1372446:51Alan. CookV45M  Stafford H
1382546:52Mark CudahyV45M  Buxton
139146:56Mike BeardmoreV60M  Cheadle
1402647:01Harry PorterV40M  Mow Cop Runners
141547:05Ian HassalV55M  Blythe Bridge RC
1422747:07Michael DownsV40M  Stone MM
1431247:11Pete HortonV50M  Sneyd Striders
144 47:13Christopher NaylorV35M  Michelin
1452647:35John MouldsV45M  Vale Royal
1462847:41Mark JonesV40M  Colwyn Bay
147 47:44Damian RidgeV35M  Mow Cop Runners
148 47:45Chris MosiukSENM  Trentham
149247:47Philip DawsonV60M  Congleton
1502947:51Ian Charles HodkinsonV40M  Stafford H
151 47:54Charlie HigateU23M  Boalloy/Sheffield Hallam Uni
152 47:56Ewan HoltonV35M  Knutsford Tri Club
153 48:08Matthew ShentonU23M  Michelin
154 48:10Richard FainSENM  Stone Master
155 48:10Darren MattocksV35M  Stafford H
156 48:11Adrian HingleyV35M  Stourbridge
1573048:13Robert LloydV40M  Chase H
1581348:19David J SheppardV50M  Stourbridge
159 48:24John KeeganSENM  Knutsford Tri Club
1602748:34Guy Aartse-TuynV45M  Boalloy
1612848:36Ian MulliganV45M  Stockport/Colwyn Bay/Menai
162 48:37Benedict Dent-PooleySENM  Market Drayton RC
163648:38John ClarkeV55M  Vale Royal
164 48:40Andrew EatonSENM  Congleton
165 48:43Scott EavesSENM  Stafford Triathlon Club
1663148:54David GearyV40M  Congleton
1672948:56Geoff AstleyV45M  Uttoxeter
1681449:40Matt SuttonV40M  Stourbridge
169 49:48Ben LoachV35M  Stourbridge
170 50:04Matthew BurleySENM  Trentham
1713050:09Ian FrancisV45M  Buxton
172 50:13Craig MalpassSENM  Blythe Bridge
173 50:14David TysonSENM  Blythe Bridge
174150:17Daryl MoseleyV65M  Cheadle RC
1753250:23Paul MorrisV40M  South Cheshire
176350:29David HoughV60M  West Cheshire
1771550:35Graham KempV50M  Newcastle (Staffs)
178750:38Ben GregoryV55M  South Cheshire
1791650:46Andrew ChristianV50M  Sneyd
1803350:48Leigh HarrisV40M  Uttoxeter
1813450:50Mark OliverV40M  Stafford H
1821350:55Nathan FinnisU20M  Macclesfield
1833150:59Stuart HarrisonV45M  Stafford Triathlon Club
1843251:03Kevin JacksonV45M  Chase H
185 51:04Andrew VickermanSENM  Trentham
1861751:06Peter BaileyV50M  Buxton
1871851:08Mark BentleyV50M  Stafford H
1883351:12Rob HuntbachV45M  Crewe & Nantwich
1893551:14Adam HarrisV40M  Stourbridge/Royal Air Force
1901951:22Paul Stubbs-JeffriesV50M  Knutsford Tri Club
1913651:30Phil HeathcoteV40M  Cheadle
1923751:43Jon EdmondsV40M  Telford H
1933851:44Steven Thomas-SpiresV40M  Wrexham/Welsh Masters
194251:47Arthur EganV65M  Wrexham
1951451:48Joshua SheenU20M  Keele University AC
1963451:49Darren PearceV45M  Chase H
1972051:50Christopher WilliamsV50M  Colwyn Bay
1982151:57Mark WheeltonV50M  Macclesfield
1993952:06Adam CromptonU15M  Stourbridge
2003552:42Gary JonesV45M  Michelin
201352:55Kevin UzzellV65M  Stone Master
202 52:58Mark TillV35M  Sneyd
2031552:59Nathan JacksonU20M  Newcastle (Staffs)
2044053:02Paul BevanV40M  Congleton
205453:28Eddie SmithV55M  Stafford H
206 53:30Richard ScottSENM  Stafford Tri
2074153:30Mark WithingtonV40M  Stafford Tri
2083653:31Nigel TattonV45M  Telford AC
2092253:45Russell WilliamsV50M  Cheadle
210 53:47Ryan HelsbySENM  Stafford Tri
2112354:04Martin SkehanV50M  Telford H
212854:09Russell CooperV55M  Mow Cop Runners
213 54:20Ewen MacrurySENM  Knutsford Tri Club
2142454:22Daron FinchamV50M  Telford H/Telford AC
2153754:41Adrian Reeves-JonesV45M  Cheadle
2163854:44Stephen BrookesV45M  Stone Master
217554:47Dave MantleV60M  Stafford Harriers
218 54:51Matthew JohnV35M  Stafford Tri
2194254:57Arthur ZammittV40M  Telford H
220455:05Colin RathboneV65M  Vale Royal
221955:15Roy ClayV55M  Stafford H
2221055:18Paul PoultonV55M  Chase H
2234355:30Robert FrielV40M Stephen O'BrienTelford H
2243955:31Anthony SheeranV45M  Chase H
2252555:46Steve TurnerV50M  Stafford H
2264455:48John DarbyV40M  Market Drayton
227 55:51Stephen BurnsV35M  Congleton
2284556:24Paul GilesV35M  Stourbridge
229 56:29Ian MaullinV35M  Sneyd
230656:42Paul HudsonV60M  Vale Royal
231157:03Terry JukesV70M  Trentham
232557:07Harry StubbsV65M  Congleton
2331158:22Bill HarveyV60M  Newcastle (Staffs)
234 58:25Daniel MaddockV35M  Trentham
235 58:53Luke RobertsonSENM  Newcastle (Staffs)
2364058:55Michael CollinsV45M  Blythe Bridge
237759:42David ShoesmithV60M  Macclesfield
238 59:53Christopher BentSENM  Buxton & District RC
2391260:08Colin PheasantV55M  Chase H
2404160:25Nick BoultonV45M  Stone Master
2414661:15Colin BourneV40M  Michelin
2422661:37Andy BernasconiV50M  Stourbridge
2434261:47Darren TaylorV40M  Chase H
2444362:39Nigel SymmsV45M  Newcastle (Staffs)
2451363:44Steve BurnhamV55M  Chase H
246263:50Mike EdwardsV70M  Wrexham
247 65:05John HarveySENM  Sneyd
2484766:06John ThompsonV40M  Telford H
249667:11Alan HotchkissV65M  Telford AC
250369:02Michael W JonesV70M  Stafford H
Page: 1 2 3