Ryston Runners Open League External Results
Shouldham Warren
13 Oct 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 15:45Andrew JakemanSENM  Fenland
2115:48Guy AmosV50M   
3 16:32Michael EcclesSENM  Norfolk Gazelles
4 16:40Carl GooseSENM Tim AshCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni
5 16:49Istvan JascoSENM  C&C
6 17:01Che PlantSENM  Ryston/Royal Air Force
7 17:18Martin HewetsonV35M  Norwich RR/Waveney Valley
8 17:24Chris BalmerSENM  Ryston
9 17:24Lawrence WadeV35M  Coltishall Jaguars
10117:36Paul NicholsonV40M  West Norfolk/Royal Air Force
11 17:41Justin KinsleySENM  Ryston
12217:46Kevin VaughanV50M   
13 17:49Colin WheelerSENM  Cam Tri
14 18:04Tom FrancisSENM  Thetford
15118:06David PettitV45M  C & C
16218:12Nicholas BensleyV40M  Ryston
17318:13Alistair DoigV40M  KL Tri
18 18:25James HowardSENM  West Norfolk
19 18:31Stuart BarfootSENM  Eye
20 18:33Ian MilburnSENM Rebecca TuffRyston
21118:34Alan DawsonV55M  St. Edmund Pacers
22218:48Dave LedwardV45M  Tri-Anglia
23 18:50Michael HowlettSENM  Ryston
24318:52Mark WatisV50M  St Ed
25419:01Goy RoperV50M  City of Norwich
26 19:03Ian BarrettV35M  Ryston
27319:09Matthew Parr-BurmanV45M  Tri-A
28419:11Allan HamiltonV40M  Ryston
29519:32Doug HoskingV40M  Ryston
30 19:35Karl WrightSENM  Thetford
31219:51Kevin HowlettV55M  Ryston
32319:56Dave NealeV55M  Ryston
33620:11Adrian JayV40M   
34420:19Les ScottV55M  Ryston
35120:20Alan BurginV60M  Huntingdonshire
36520:43Charlie RichieV55M  C & C
37620:45Robert HaggartV55M  Ely
38520:54Ian ToddV50M  Ryston
39720:55Dave VaughanV55M  St. Edmund Pacers
40220:56Colin FergusonV60M  Fenland
41821:15Nigel DickensV60M  Nene Valley
42321:18Peter HarrisV60M  Ely
43921:27Pete ThompsonV55M  Gazelles
44 21:34Mark DoughtyV35M  Ryston
451021:59Gerald MeahV55M  Cambridge & Coleridge
46722:00Paul O'MalleyV40M  North Norfolk BR
47822:01Neil WatsonV40M Tony PayneRyston
48422:04Barry SmithV45M  Ryston
49422:17Brian WrightV60M  Thetford
50 22:18Derek JonesSENM  BFH
511122:25Phillip SeamanV55M  Ryston
52 22:32Ian HogarthSENM  Ryston
53522:39Robert PriceV70M  St. Edmund Pacers
54522:50David LaneV45M  Ryston
551222:58Paul FirmageV55M  Ryston
56923:00Darren WaceyV40M   
57623:06Pete DuhigV60M  Ryston/Eastern Masters
58723:20Bill MorganV60M   
591323:41Chris ChapmanV55M  Ryston
60823:54Don HutchinsonV65M  Cambridge TC
61924:44Michael JewisV60M  Dereham
62625:14Mike WrightV45M  Eye
631025:38Ernie BradshawV60M   
641027:06Richard ColeV40M   
65627:23Kevin TaylorV50M  Ryston
661128:14John RichardsonV60M  Dereham
67729:12Andy SmithV45M  Ryston
681130:53Stephen CummingsV40M  Norwich RR
691437:40Stephen MickleburghV55M  Ryston
ZXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 18:58Ieuan AldisU17M  St Eds
ZXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 9:53Luke SpearU15M2John WhiteCity of Norwich
2 11:01Leigh RobertsonU15M2 West Norfolk
3 12:33James DackU15M2 Ely
4 13:39Toby StenningU15M   
ZXC U13M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 10:56Aiden TryU13M2 Thetford
2 11:12Harley SwanU13M2 Thetford/Ryston
3 11:14Joe SmytheU13M1Peter GoreThetford/Breckland
4 11:17Kian StathamU13M3 Thetford
5 11:20Andrew WorrallU13M1 Huntingdonshire
6 11:26Jamie FairweatherU13M2 Thetford
7 11:26Nicolas HarhalakisU13M1Mark VileNorfolk Schs
8 11:44Alfie BobbinsU13M   
9 11:51Ollie CaveU13M  Beeston
10 11:52Ted JoiceU13M  Beeston
11 12:19Art OstinU13M   
12 12:20Kieran MoodyU13M3 Thetford
13 12:28Jaime VargosU13M  Beeston
14 13:15Hugh FoxU13M  Beeston
15 13:59Ben BarberU13M  Beeston
16 14:02Henry WilliamsU13M  Beeston
17 14:30Lucian MorrisonU13M  Beeston
ZXC U11M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 8:07Finlay SpearU11M11 Bungay Black Dog
2 8:29Mackenzie PilkingtonU11M11 Ryston
3 8:34Toby CaveU11M  Beeston Hall
4 8:38Bertie TulleyU11M  Beeston Hall
5 8:48Archie CaseU11M  Beeston Hall
6 8:51Ned CokeU11M  Beeston Hall
7 8:53Hari MoondiU11M  Beeston Hall
8 8:55Laurie WoodsU11M11John WhiteBungay Black Dog
9 8:57Sid EnochU11M  Ely
10 9:12Rupert HarrisU11M  D Prep
11 9:14Rupert FoxU11M  Beeston Hall
12 9:18Reece WoodsU11M11 Nene Valley
13 9:22Benjamin GarrodU11M11 Thetford
14 9:34Dylan JonesU11M  Feltwell
15 9:34Rafe LochoreU11M  Beeston Hall
16 9:54Douglas SandersonU11M  Beeston Hall
17 9:55George P-BedingfieldU11M  Beeston Hall
18 10:04Tyler HowardU11M11Dean KirtonThetford
19 10:19Owen KitchenerU11M   
20 10:31Cameron TryU11M10 Thetford
21 10:44Lem ThompsonU11M  Clackclose
22 10:52Bertie ProctorU11M  Beeston Hall
23 11:08Cadoc WiltonU11M  St Martin
24 11:18Henry MoriartyU11M  St Martin
25 11:21Matthew BarrettU11M  St Martin
26 12:46Lucas BenevidezU11M  Feltwell
27 13:39JJ CameronU11M  Feltwell
28 13:43William PaineU11M  St Martin
29 14:22Ethan SprouleU11M  St Martin
30 14:38Hugo IsonU11M  St Martin
31 15:28Bradley WoodsU11M  NVH
ZXC U9M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 2:54Joshua VailU11M  Cambridge TC
2 3:01Kit HowlettU11M  Ryston
3 3:03Harry WakefieldU11M  Ryston
4 3:07Innes O'MalleyU11M Tim AshNorth Norfolk Harriers
5 3:10Cameron HansellU9M  Beeston
6 3:12Harry SharpeU9M  Clackclose
7 3:18David McQueenU9M  Ryston
8 3:23Henry FyshU9M  Clackclose
9 3:27Thomas PaineU9M  St Martin
10 3:27Ben SmithU9M   
11 3:28Nicholas WoodsU11M  Beccles & Bungay
12 3:29Oliver BoothU9M  Dersingham
13 3:31Charlie GarrodU11M  Thetford
14 3:32Thomas OwenU9M  St Martin
15 3:35Max SmithU9M  Greyfriars
16 3:38Jake DorbinU11M  Thetford
17 3:39Riley BellU9M  St Martin
18 3:42Harvey PepperU9M  Clackclose
19 3:43Tom RingerU9M  Beeston
20 3:47Hendrick HohnsbeinU9M  St Martin
21 3:49Dominic HarrisU9M  D Prep
22 3:51Regan StathamU9M  Clenchwarton
23 3:56Mungo McCoshU9M  Beeston
24 3:57Thomas MatthewsU9M  St Martin
25 3:58Charlie CraneU11M Simon EisenmannDereham
26 3:58Sam GoodenoughU9M  St Martin
27 4:02Daniel PennyU9M  D Prep
28 4:06Thomas DrewU9M  D Prep
29 4:07Charlie FyshU9M  Clackclose
30 4:07Jake DoneyU9M  D Prep
31 4:12William BroadU9M  D Prep
32 4:12Robin PriorU9M  St Martin
33 4:15Archie CameronU9M  Feltwell
34 4:23Billy EcclesU11M Michael EcclesNorfolk Schs
35 4:24Alfie WilliamsU9M  Feltwell
36 4:25Harry LawrenceU9M  D Prep
37 4:30Rafe KinnearU9M  St Martin
38 4:30George SandersonU9M  D Prep
39 4:36Joshua PepperU9M  Clackclose
40 4:40Sam DoughtyU9M  Ryston
41 4:41Jack SharpeU9M  Clackclose
42 4:46Patrick HardyU9M  Feltwell
43 4:54Kieran SprouleU9M  St Martin
44 4:58Max WilliamsU9M  Feltwell
45 5:13Dominic StephensU9M  D Prep
46 5:23Sape PriorU9M  St Martin
47 5:25Harvey ChasneyU9M  St Martin
48 5:39Joseph GibsonU9M  St Martin
49 5:44Toby SargeantU9M   
50 6:55Nathaniel StephensU9M  D Prep
51 7:08Barney CameronU9M  Feltwell
ZXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 17:37Gemma CoeU23W Hilary VogelCambridge & Coleridge/Anglia Ruskin U/Woodford Gre
2 19:23Rebecca CousinsSENW  Fenland/West Norfolk
3119:40Tracey CurlV50W  City of Norwich
4119:55Cat CummingsV35W  Norwich RR
5220:05Caroline WakefieldV40W  Ryston
6 20:39Melanie ReedSENW  Ryston
7 20:57Grace BirdU20W  Dereham/City of Norwich
8 21:39Heather BeattieSENW  Ryston/Royal Air Force
9 21:41Siobhan BrightSENW Hanno FischerHuntingdonshire
10222:30Sarah TaylorV45W  Ryston
11322:59Julie WaceyV35W   
12 23:09Kate BamfieldSENW  West Norfolk
13423:14Emma GreavesV40W  Ely
14323:58Maureen WolfeV50W  Ryston
15 24:01Samantha WingSENW  Thetford
16 24:05Rebecca TuffU23W  Ryston
17424:07Karen SmithV45W  Ryston
18524:20Karen WoodV45W  Ryston
19524:27Christina PlumleyV40W  Thetford
20 24:37Sarah SargeantSENW  CN
21624:56Diane GillV45W  Boston/Unattached/Eye
22125:39Liz BlakieV55W  Ryston
23 25:46Anna SeamanSENW  Ryston
24626:00Kirsty FerrisV40W  Tri-Anglia
25226:48Georgina AllenV55W  Ryston
26326:53Mary HolmesV75W  Cambridge & Coleridge/Eastern Masters
27727:46Isabel VicenteV45W  NVH
28727:52Kimberley DunkinV35W   
29828:24Lucy WoodburnV45W  Tri-Anglia
30428:29Brenda HutcheonV65W  Coltishall Jaguars
31 28:44Roxanne TimminsSENW   
32 29:21Helen ThurlowSENW   
33529:27Hazel CasonV55W  Dereham
34 29:47Julie BarrowSENW  Ryston
35629:56Eva OsborneV70W  Wymondham/Eastern Masters
36730:07Helen SewellV65W  Ryston
37931:24Sarah JayV45W  Coltishall Jaguars
381031:53Amanda EarlamV45W   
39832:07Gillian HolmesV60W  Thorney/Fenland
401132:19Ann KirtonV45W  Thetford
41 32:20Clare SlatterySENW  Thetford
42832:20Sharon TryV35W  Thetford
43932:20Lydia SmytheV35W  Thetford
441037:39Julie LythV40W  Ryston
ZXC U17W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 20:50Emma WattsU17W2 St. Edmund Pacers
2 29:08Charlotte SmithU17W2 Ryston
ZXC U15W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 11:34Francesca WorrallU15W1Alex StantonHuntingdonshire
2 11:37Annie RooksU15W2 Ryston
3 11:59Catherine LongeU15W2David PringCity of Norwich/Tri-Anglia
4 14:34Ellie BushellU15W2 West Norfolk
5 16:30Polly AllburnU15W1 Cambridge & Coleridge
6 16:52Sasha VailU15W1 Cambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge TC
ZXC U13W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 11:47Nelly PorterU13W2 City of Norwich
2 11:52Thea HowlettU13W1 Ryston
3 12:00Ellie TaylorU13W1David PringCity of Norwich
4 12:29Izzy WoodsU13W2 Bungay Black Dog
5 12:34Sophie PeachU13W1David PringCity of Norwich
6 13:01Maddie GainherU13W  Beeston
7 13:13Lucy EmmettU13W2Lynn EmmettBungay Black Dog
8 13:56Leticia LanteroU13W  Beeston
9 16:03Abigail BatesU13W2 West Norfolk
ZXC U11W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 8:26Femke RosbergenU11W11David PringCity of Norwich
2 9:04Molly-Anne WeltonU11W11 City of Sheffield
3 9:11Jessica NorkettU11W11Dean KirtonThetford
4 9:15Erin McNultyU11W11 Dereham
5 9:28Rosie BoothU11W11 West Norfolk
6 9:44Sophie MinisterU11W10 Ryston
7 9:45Maddie RolphU11W11 Thetford
8 9:51Emma LedwardU11W11David PringCity of Norwich
9 9:53Anna WoodU11W10 Ryston
10 10:08Daisy ProctorU11W  Beeston Hall
11 10:33Abby WatsonU11W10 West Norfolk
12 10:41Erin DelaneyU11W10 Ryston
13 10:51Katie DrewU11W  D Prep
14 10:54Maggie MayoU11W  Coltishall
15 11:03Olivia SargeantU11W10David PringCity of Norwich
16 11:34Emily BatesU11W  W Norfolk
Page: 1 2