ATW Metropolitan League External Results
Horsenden Hill
11 Jan 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1112:49Jamie PhilpottU15M-1Jeffrey VeitchHerts Phoenix
2112:56Gregory CookeU17M2Rob DenmarkShaftesbury Barnet/Oaklands Col
3212:59Toby ClydeU17M2 Thames Valley
4313:01James WooldridgeU17M2 London Heathside
5213:04Beck GroverU15M-1Jeffrey VeitchHerts Phoenix
6413:13Khalid Ali AhmedU17M1Ali KadirShaftesbury Barnet
7513:24Mukhtar FarahU17M1Steve MannEaling Southall & Middx
8313:26Tom McArdleU15M-1Janice BowmanTrent Park
9613:29Josh CliffordU17M2 Shaftesbury Barnet
10413:31John FieldingU15M-2Graham FrenchEaling Southall & Middx
11713:36Ben HatchU17M1 Highgate
12513:39Esteban GhrousU15M-2 Highgate
13613:48Lucillo BurrellU15M-2Roy ClarridgeThames Valley
14813:55Joseph CooperU17M1 Thames Valley
15713:57Abraham Mendes Da CostaU15M-1Roy ClarridgeThames Valley
16914:04Johnny NaylorU17M1 London Heathside
171014:05Joshua MillsU17M1 Highgate
181114:12Jawad El-AmriU17M1 Trent Park
19814:14Joseph YoungU15M-1Janice BowmanTrent Park
201214:16George CookU17M1 Herts Phoenix
21914:18Alistair SleemanU15M-1 Highgate
221314:23Charles SillettU17M1Steve MannEaling Southall & Middx
231014:24William McArdleU15M-2Janice BowmanTrent Park
241414:24Alexander KhlafU17M1Roy ClarridgeThames Valley
251114:29Mosope OyelolaU15M-2Matthew GraingerNewham & Essex Beagles
261214:32Oscar CroweU15M-2 St. Mary's Richmond
271314:39Hamza KadirU15M-2Ali KadirShaftesbury Barnet
281514:40Daniel LightU17M2 Highgate
291414:40Raul Simmons-PerezU15M-1Janice BowmanTrent Park
301614:44Alex Chown-AhernU17M2 London Heathside
311514:44George KerryU15M-2Steve MannEaling Southall & Middx
321614:48Adam StewartU15M-1 Highgate
331714:50Tom GriffithsU17M2 London Heathside
341814:50Jacob PhillipsU17M1 London Heathside
351914:57Joseph DoyleU17M1Roger WilliamsHillingdon
362015:02Raunak MainaliU17M1 Ealing Southall & Middx
371715:03Harry CavellU15M-1 Woodford Green Essex Ladies
381815:06Kirk O'RourkeU15M-1 Hillingdon
391915:19Jake ReynoldsU17M1 London Heathside
402015:21Thomas HorrexU15M-1 Thames Valley
412115:22Arjun TrivediU17M2 Trent Park
422115:23Tom MillsU15M  Trent P
432215:24Abdirahman HamudU15M-2Roger WilliamsHillingdon
442315:28Luke GrayU15M-2 London Heathside
452415:34Jamie CornuaudU15M-1Matthew GraingerNewham & Essex Beagles
462515:37Jake HooleyU15M-2 Thames Valley
472615:39Josh MalyanU15M-1Roger WilliamsHillingdon
482715:49Jacob FenwickU15M-2 Herts Phoenix
492816:03Samuel VincentU15M  NEB
502916:05Charlie SwashU15M-2 London Heathside
513016:07James TraylenU15M-1 Newham & Essex Beagles
523116:12Christopher HoggU15M-2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies
532216:15Blue WeissU17M1 London Heathside
543216:19Filip BastienU15M-2 Highgate
552316:20Conor McCarthyU17M1Graham FrenchEaling Southall & Middx
563316:22Matthew WrightU15M-1Roger WilliamsHillingdon
573416:25Antanas WestonU15M-2 London Heathside
583516:29Taylor ReeceU15M-1 Woodford Green Essex Ladies
592416:43Kieran LloydU17M  TVH
603617:24Ethan Bond-VaughanU15M-1 Thames Valley
613717:52Ryan Alexander U15M  Trent P
623818:19Stefan AshtonU15M  Barn
633918:22Alex SungtongU15M-2 Ealing Southall & Middx
642518:33Theo Hurford U17M  Morn
ZXC U13M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 10:59Jamie HarperU13M3Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet
2 11:15Louis MeddU13M3Roy ClarridgeThames Valley
3 11:16James YoungU13M3Janice BowmanTrent Park
4 11:18Lucas SheehanU13M3Timothy HannahEaling Southall & Middx/Berkshire Schs
5 11:19Finn HarveyU13M2Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet
6 11:21Nathanael ZapicoU13M2 Herts Phoenix
7 11:35Naoki KanaiU13M2 Ealing Southall & Middx
8 11:43Gerry O'BrienU13M2 Shaftesbury Barnet
9 11:45Freddy CurtisU13M2 Enfield & Haringey
10 11:45Patrick OwenU13M2Graham FrenchEaling Southall & Middx
11 11:55Jamie IvesU13M2 Herts Phoenix
12 11:58Joseph GellerU13M1Alistair HolfordWoodford Green Essex Ladies
13 12:00James CooperU13M3 Herts Phoenix
14 12:01Luke BlueminkU13M3 Enfield & Haringey
15 12:09James FordeU13M2Roger WilliamsHillingdon
16 12:11Elliot BreenU13M3 Herts Phoenix
17 12:15Joe RowsonU13M1 Enfield & Haringey
18 12:16Wesley AdamoU13M2 Hillingdon
19 12:26Aleksandr CheifetzU13M1Roy ClarridgeThames Valley
20 12:26Liam CrippsU13M2 Herts Phoenix
21 12:33Nicholas DuerU13M3Roy ClarridgeThames Valley
22 12:40William CouttsU13M3Graham FrenchEaling Southall & Middx
23 12:41Jake SherlockU13M3 Herts Phoenix
24 12:42Guy KayeU13M1 Thames Valley
25 12:44Hayden MalearyU13M2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies
26 12:44Aaron HallU13M3 Slough Junior/Hillingdon
27 12:50Connor WarwickU13M1 Hillingdon
28 12:57Conrad HollandU13M  SB
29 13:00Jem O'FlahertyU13M3Kabir KempLondon Heathside
30 13:01Finlay SturrockU13M1 Trent Park
31 13:04Frankie FoxU13M  SB
32 13:06Alex StapletonU13M1Simon DoyleHerts Phoenix
33 13:11Ruairi McElhattonU13M2 Shaftesbury Barnet
34 13:12Guillermo AcostaU13M1 Trent Park
35 13:24Tommy GeorgeU15M4 Enfield & Haringey
36 13:33Yago Aguilar WalkleyU13M3 Enfield & Haringey
37 13:55Ethan KayeU13M1 Thames Valley
38 13:58Lucas NortonU13M  Trent P
39 14:00Justin HouptU13M3 Trent Park
40 14:28Ben KellyU13M2 Shaftesbury Barnet
41 14:29Edward McArdleU13M1 Trent Park
42 15:36Joshua LeeU13M1 Hillingdon
43 15:38Samuel HanlyU13M3 Hillingdon
44 16:11Dylan AlexanderU13M1Matthew GraingerNewham & Essex Beagles
45 16:16Maxwell CambridgeU13M  Hill
46 19:21Owen GriffithsU13M1 Ealing Southall & Middx
47 19:24William SaundersU13M1 Ealing Southall & Middx
ZXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 22:29Rachel FeltonSENW Christopher FrapwellShaftesbury Barnet/Stroud
2 23:49Tracy BarlowSENW Nick AndersonThames Valley
3 23:54Sarah WilliamsSENW  Shaftesbury Barnet/Garden City Runners
4 23:57Rebekah GardinerSENW George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet/Birmingham Uni
5123:58Sarah SwinhoeV40W  London Heathside
6 24:08Katie MeredithSENW  Highgate/Civil Service
7 24:10Alex GounelasSENW  Eton Manor/Highgate
8124:29Jo KentV45W Steve ChiltonBarnet
9124:36Hannah VinerU20W  Highgate
10224:37Karen MurphyV45W Steve ChiltonBarnet
11 24:44Imogen TurnerU23W  City of Norwich/East Anglia Uni/Highgate
12324:59Maggie CooperV45W  Shaftesbury Barnet
13 25:00Leigh JamesSENW Paula FudgeWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/London Heathside
14125:01Fiona KennedyV55W John FalveyEaling Southall & Middx
15 25:07Philippa AukettSENW Mike BaxterShaftesbury Barnet
16 25:09Sarah PembertonSENW Andrew RobbinsSerpentine
17 25:16Victoria WalkerU23W George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet/Birmingham Uni
18 25:30Nicci ChapmanU23W Andrew RobbinsSerpentine
19 25:30Helen GauntSENW Andrew RobbinsSerpentine
20 25:32Heather BijmanSENW  Highgate/University of London/Canada
21125:33Sue RustV35W  London Heathside
22 25:36Deanna LaforetSENW  Serpentine
23225:43Jane FanningV35W  Serpentine
24325:44Alison HopkinsV35W  Ealing Southall & Middx
25425:48Bridgit NapletonV45W  London Heathside
26 25:52Victoria CrawfordSENW Andrew RobbinsSerpentine
27425:55Laura DenisonV35W  Serpentine
28 25:56Carla DennenySENW  Serpentine
29526:03Sarah RichardsonV35W  Ealing Southall & Middx
30 26:04Helen GraySENW Urban BettagSerpentine
31 26:15Hannah WellsU23W Roger WilliamsHillingdon
32 26:22Jenny O'SullivanSENW  Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Ireland
33226:25Hattie BrockU20W  Highgate
34626:32Grazina NarvilieneV35W  Ealing Southall & Middx/Belgrave/Lithuania
35 26:39Eva MackSENW Roger WilliamsHillingdon/Czech Republic
36 26:41Katherine MertensSENW Steve MannEaling Southall & Middx
37 26:44Gina HeissSENW  London Heathside
38 26:47Heather McLarnonSENW Coral NourriceNewham & Essex Beagles/East End
39 26:48Catherine JeremiahSENW Jacob HoweLondon Heathside/Australia
40 26:53Lucy ShortSENW  Shaftesbury Barnet
41 26:58Alex WorkmanSENW  Serpentine
42327:00Mary GoughU20W  Herts Phoenix
43 27:03Sophie SheldrakeSENW  Highgate
44 27:05Maire GormanSENW  Kilmarnock/UCL/Thames Valley
45 27:11Courtney MarshallU15W Steve MannEaling Southall & Middx
46 27:17Hope SlolySENW  Mornington Chasers
47 27:21Megan RobertsU23W  Serpentine
48 27:24Tanya WigleySENW  Serpentine
49 27:27Natalie YoungU23W  Enfield & Haringey
50 27:28Tracey Carro NoyaSENW  Serpentine/Spain
51727:29Claire MorrisseyV35W  London Heathside/Ireland
52 27:29Nora RossbergU23W  Highgate/United States
53 27:41Laura MorganSENW  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
54 27:47Emma BurgessSENW  Highgate
55 27:50Natasha SheelSENW  Serpentine/London City AC
56 27:57Rachel MorisonSENW  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
57 28:02Jessica AndersonSENW  Run Dem Crew
58 28:02Louise AtkinSENW  London Heathside
59228:07Abigail VynerV40W  Mornington Chasers
60428:09Yanna RaykovU20W  London Heathside
61128:09Sarah BoxerV50W  Barnet
62 28:11Anna WatermanSENW  Mornington Chasers
63 28:12Michelle McNamaraSENW Michael WestEnfield & Haringey
64 28:14Jane HigginsSENW  London Heathside
65328:16Sarah KnoxV40W  Serpentine
66 28:20Fallon EverittSENW  Highgate
67 28:30Joanna BeakSENW  Serpentine
68528:36Janet WorsterV45W Urban BettagLondon City Runners
69 28:39Victoria PooleSENW  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
70 28:42Sofia TibuzziSENW  Enfield & Haringey/France
71428:43Karen LeveneV40W  London Heathside
72 28:45Shona CowperSENW  Ealing Southall & Middx/Ealing Tri
73228:49Lynn WilsonV55W  Ealing Southall & Middx/Veterans
74828:51Caroline BoyleV35W  London Heathside
75 28:53Tammela PlattSENW  London Heathside
76628:57Lucy McGuinnessV45W  Mornington Chasers
77529:01Natasha CendrowiczV40W  Highgate
78929:02Martha McKenzie-MinifieV35W  Serpentine/New Zealand
79329:09Avril RiddellV55W  Mornington Chasers
80 29:10Katherine HendersonSENW  Barnet
81 29:10Kate StockingsU23W  Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Exeter Uni
82729:12Jenny ThomasV45W  Woodford Green Essex Ladies
83 29:14Katherine VinnicombeSENW  Newark AC/London Heathside
84529:20Christina HallU20W  Hill
85429:23Caroline WhiteV55W  London Heathside
86829:31Patricia ThomasV45W Steve MannEaling Southall & Middx
87529:33Christine MeekV55W  Ealing Southall & Middx/Ealing Tri
88629:39Adele Stach-KevitzV40W  Newham & Essex Beagles
89 29:41Laura FountainSENW  Serpentine
90729:42Joanne IrwinV40W  London Heathside
91629:45Carol JonesV55W  Ealing Southall & Middx
92 29:50Cath PerrySENW  Barnet
93 29:51Alex GoodwinSENW  Highgate
94729:56Ruth MillerV55W  London Heathside
95930:00Donna NashV45W  Hillingdon
96 30:00Lyndsey KilifinSENW  Serp
97830:08Lesley ConwayV55W  Hillingdon
98 30:30Victoria PoundSENW  Lon H
99230:34Lynne ConnollyV50W Tom CraggsMornington Chasers
100 30:34Julia Good SENW  RDC
1011030:39Linda ByrneV35W  Run Dem Crew
1021130:42Jenny Rix-TrottV35W  Serpentine
1031030:48Alex WardleV45W  Woodford Green Essex Ladies
104 30:58Gen  Huss SENW  Serp
105331:00Gillian MorganV50W  Ealing Southall & Middx
106931:06Pauline FischerV55W  Hillingdon
1071231:08Sophia HolderV35W  Serpentine
108 31:16Hannah BrownSENW  Enfield & Haringey
1091331:19Nicola MacGlennonV35W  Serp
1101431:22Edyta SzotV35W  London Heathside
1111031:23Fiona HollandV55W  London Heathside
112 31:24Alexandra HewettSENW  Ealing Southall & Middx/Ealing Tri
1131531:28Delphine HorodyskiV35W  Mornington Chasers/France
114131:35June Barrow-GreenV60W  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
115 31:42Caroline MorganSENW  Serpentine
116 31:57Amy FletcherSENW  Serp
117432:07Catharine SowerbyV50W  Serpentine
118832:16Miranda CookV40W  London FrontRunners
119 32:39Nicole WyattSENW  Run Dem Crew
1201632:50Natalie TraylenV35W  East End/Newham & Essex Beagles
121632:55Elizabeth DoyleU20W Simon DoyleHerts Phoenix
1221733:07Lucy DuncanV35W  Hillingdon
123 33:10Katy MooreSENW  Enfield & Haringey
124533:13Ali KennedyV50W   
125933:37Mary AllieuV40W  Met Police
1261033:50Justine ThorpeV40W  Unatt
127 33:51Kirsty FitzgeraldSENW  London FrontRunners
1281133:54Yvonne BullenV45W  Les Croupiers
129633:55Margherita MaseratiV50W  London Heathside
130 33:56Evelyn SaarendSENW  London FrontRunners
1311834:22Alice SullivanV35W  Mornington Chasers
1321934:25Kiera DavidsonV35W  Serpentine/Australia
1331234:30Gabrielle JohnsonV45W Jacob HoweLondon Heathside
134734:33Phil SkeffingtonV50W  Serpentine
1351134:36Sarah ChapmanV55W  Highgate
1361135:46Beverley PackwoodV40W  Ealing Southall & Middx
137135:48Angela DuncanV70W  Hillingdon
1381236:00Sandra BurtiV55W  Unatt
1391336:17Maria Hernandez-HummV45W Claire TompsettHillingdon
Page: 1 2