Three Counties League External Results
Dunstable
12 Jan 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  NTDarren DeedV35M Bedford & County
2  NTPhil HollandV35M Ampthill & Flitwick/Olney
3  NTCraig PalmerSENM Ampthill & Flitwick
4  NTStuart NelsonV35M Wellingborough/Eastern Masters
5  NTCraig HalseySENM Fairlands Valley Spartans/Garden City Runners
6  NTPaul FarmerV35M Ampthill & Flitwick
7  NTJason MooreSENM Ampthill & Flitwick
8  NTTim HarrisSENMTony SimmonsLuton
9  NTLewis CadmanSENM Ampthill & Flitwick
10  NTRoss LangleySENM Dunstable Road Runners
11 1NTAdam MillsV40M Bedford H
12  NTRichard BevanSENMJohn HainesBiggleswade
13 1NTGreg SpellmanV45M Wellingborough/Eastern Masters
14 2NTStephen HartleyV40M Ampthill & Flitwick
15 2NTTony LettsV45M Northampton RR
16 3NTMark VaughanV40MKaren DodsworthNorth Herts
17 3NTPaul HalfordV45M Boxfit Tri
18 4NTPaul G DaviesV40MJohn HainesBiggleswade
19 4NTJames Robert WalshV45M North Herts
20  NTPeter CurringtonSENM Rugby & Northampton/Wellingborough
21  NTSimeon HowsonU23M Northampton RR
22  NTTom WatsonSENM Olney
23  NTJohn MitcalfV35M Ampthill & Flitwick
24  NTDavid LeeU20MJohn HainesBiggleswade
25 5NTLyndon MooreV40M Boxfit
26 6NTMark WaineV40M Southend/Springfield
27 7NTAndy BiertonV40M Ampthill & Flitwick
28  NTPaul WattsSENM Team East Haddon
29  NTSteven UptonV35M Ampthill & Flitwick
30 8NTJon KempV40M Wellingborough
31  NTJames DownSENM Redway Runners/Ampthill & Flitwick
32 9NTRichard LackV40M Wootton RR
33  NTMark SainsSENM Stopsley
34 5NTNicholas MalpeliV45MKaren DodsworthNorth Herts
35  NTWinston WoodwardV35M Dunstable
36 1NTPeter ScrowtherV50M North Herts
37 10NTVincent PloskyV40M Biggleswade
38 2NTKeith MillerV50M Redway Runners/Olney
39  NTJames BerrySENM Wellingborough
40  NTLee MurphySENMTony SimmonsStopsley
41 3NTKevin WillettV50M Bedford H
42  NTAndy PalembellaSENM Bedford Harriers
4311NTAnna FollandV40W Bedford H
44  NTNick HaworthV35MJohn HainesBiggleswade
45  NTStuart LamondSENM Dunstable
46  NTChris Lazenby T20/F20SENM Wootton RR
47  NTRyan SmithSENM Biggleswade
48  NTDan HillsSENM North Herts Road Runners
49 6NTGary FinchV45M Bedford H
50 4NTPaul TewV50M Leighton Fun Runners
51 11NTGeorge ArbuckleV40M Ampthill & Flitwick
52 7NTKeith MolloyV45M Wellingborough
53 12NTSteve HarrsionV40M Leighton Fun Runners
54  NTSamuel BrownU23M Northampton RR
55  NTMike SheppardSENM North Herts Road Runners
5622NTJulie DixonV40W Wootton RR
5733NTJuliet NaylerV40WJohn HainesBiggleswade
58  NTPatrick CosgroveV35M Stopsley
59 13NTJulian BlackwellV40M Wellingborough
60 8NTSteve WilliamsonV45M North Herts
61  NTChris GeorgeSENM Boxfit Tri
62  NTGary Smith (Jnr)SENM Boxfit
63  NTDavid Lazenby T20/F20SENM Wootton RR
64  NTMichael BluntV35MZoe LuscombeBiggleswade
65  NTDavid SharmanV35M Bedford H
66 5NTPeter SibbettV50MKaren DodsworthNorth Herts
67 14NTAdrian CoppV40M Stopsley/Eastern Masters
6841NTSally CartwrightV45W Bedford H
69  NTGeorge WatsonSENM Olney
70 6NTDave CoardV50M Boxfit Tri
71  NTGary CookV35M North Herts
72 15NTNicholas SinnottV40M Wellingborough
73 9NTNeil LoaderV40M Bedford H
74 10NTAlastair FaddenV45M Bedford Harriers
75 11NTGraham HollowellV45M Wootton RR
76 12NTStuart BerryV45M Dunstable
7751NTKirstie SharmanV35W Bedford H
78  NTAdam MurphyU23MZoe LuscombeBiggleswade
79 13NTCahal McconvilleV45M Dunstable
80  NTJames KeoghV35M North Herts
81 7NTMark AvrilV50M Boxfit
8264NTIsobel EverestV40WJohn HainesBiggleswade
83 16NTSteve TraceyV40M North Herts
84  NTJames HandleyV35M Ampthill & Flitwick
85 17NTGez FallonV40M Stopsley Striders
867 NTKelly BarnettU23W Wellingborough
87  NTDavid YarnallSENM Wellingborough AC
88 8NTMatthew ThompsonV50M Dunstable
89  NTNicholas ShurmerSENM Leighton Fun Runners
90 9NTJohn DonaldsonV55M Wellingborough
91  NTMatthew BrownSENM Wootton RR
92 1NTIan RandellV60M Wootton RR
93  NTMichael CarreaV35M Wootton RR
94 2NTJerry PulingerV55M Bedford Harriers
95  NTMervyn DempseySENM Wootton Road Runners
96 10NTNoel KeenanV50M Boxfit Tri
97  NTStuart HarriesV35M Stopsley
98 1NTChristopher LamontV60M Stopsley
99 11NTJohn R RussellV50M North Herts
100 3NTPaul Alan KeechV55M Stopsley
101  NTPaul CookeV35MJohn HainesBiggleswade
102  NTAnthony SmithSENM Leighton Fun Runners
103  NTTony CormanoSENM Bedford H
104 2NTRichard PironV60M Bedford H
105 14NTSteve DanielsV45M Bedford Harriers
10682NTJulie BalaamV35W Biggleswade
107  NTPhil JenkinsSENM Boxfit
108 18NTSteve DicksV40M Olney
109 12NTNeil McdonaldV50M Wellingborough
110  NTBen WellsSENM Dunstable
111 15NTMark CornellV45M Dunstable
112 13NTJohn CrouchV50M Olney/Marshall Milton Keynes
113  NTJames CooperSENM Boxfit
1149 NTNiamh MorrinSENW Wootton Road Runners
11510 NTVictoria AyliffSENW Wootton RR
116  NTDaniel HolderSENM Dunstable
117  NTPaul DaviesV35M Stopsley
118 14NTRoger BullenV50M Wellingborough
119 19NTSimon BellingerV40M Boxfit
120  NTGiles HawthorneV35MJohn HainesBiggleswade
121 20NTAdrian HomerV40M Team East Haddon
122 15NTDavid CokerV50M Ampthill & Flitwick
123 21NTRob LaughtonV40M Leighton Fun Runners
124 3NTAlasdair GibsonV60M Marshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters/Olney
12511 NTMichelle MorrisSENW Ampthill & Flitwick
126 4NTDavid FramptonV55M North Herts/Bedford & County
127  NTGavin ClarkeV35M North Herts
128 22NTJohn Charles SayerV40M Dunstable Road Runners
129 5NTStewart BryantV55M North Herts
130 16NTLee HarperV45M Dunstable Road Runners
131  NTAndrew Redden SENM Wellingborough
132 16NTJonathan OakleyV50M Ampthill & Flitwick
133 17NTMark BonhamV45M Wellingborough
134 23NTPeter MoorV40M Northampton RR
135 18NTGary ButlerV45M Bedford H
136 6NTPhil MccleanV55M Dunstable
13712 NTAmy FarrSENW Ampthill & Flitwick
138  NTSteven BrackenV35M Dunstable
139 24NTJohn PrestonV40M Leighton Fun Runners
140  NTJames SmithU20M Northampton RR
141  NTMike BannisterSENM Ampthill & Flitwick
142  NTMark KennedyV35M Northampton RR
143  NTJames YorkU23M Wellingborough
144 17NTWilliam DavisonV50M Wootton RR
145 7NTTerry PetersV55M Wootton RR
146 19NTChris TaylorV45M Leighton Fun Runners
147 4NTMartin FowlerV60M Wootton Road Runners
148132NTJoanna AatkarV45W Ampthill & Flitwick
149 18NTMike PettyV50M Ampthill & Flitwick
150 19NTPeter KeaneV50M Dunstable Road Runners
151 8NTJohn RisbyV55M Olney
152  NTDominic BuckV35M North Herts
153 25NTPeter WilliamsV40MKeith MolloyWellingborough
154  NTJames NealSENM Dunstable Road Runners
155145NTPaula AdamsV40W North Herts
156 20NTDavid WhattonV45M Northampton RR
157 26NTAnthony WrightV40M Boxfit
158 20NTMark CookV50M North Herts
159  NTDamien PittsSENM Biggleswade
160 21NTMark ViccarsV50M Wellingborough
161153NTSarah HalfordV35W Boxfit Tri
162 21NTGlynn SimmonsV45M Stopsley
163 22NTRon ArmstrongV50M Ampthill & Flitwick
164 22NTTam QuinnV45M Leighton Fun Runners
165 23NTMark GarrettV50M Northampton RR
166163NTSally-Anne JohnstonV45W Bedford H
167174NTSarah EllwoodV35W Wellingborough
168184NTCaroline GilbyV50W Ampthill & Flitwick
169 27NTJason TheobaldV40M Ampthill & Flitwick
170  NTTom BeachSENM Bedford Harriers
171  NTColin AitkenSENM Leighton Fun Runners
172  NTRoss FinlaySENM Boxfit
173 9NTColin RossV55M Bedford H
174  NTDaniel MallettSENM North Herts
175 5NTAndrew ReidV60M Stopsley
176 23NTMark LoweV40M Bedford H
17719 NTClaire MurphySENW Boxfit
178205NTHelen CairnsV35W North Herts
17921 NTKim GilbertSENW Dunstable
180 24NTJim DunnV45M Bedford H
18122 NTAnnemarie Humphrey-LoddeSENW rWellingborough AC
182 28NTTerry BegleyV40M Northampton RR
183 29NTScott MckenzieV40M Team East Haddon
184 24NTChristopher Michael BarnesV45M Olney
185 25NTGarry BiddleV45M Redway Runners/Ampthill & Flitwick
186236NTFrances HooperV35W Wootton RR
187 25NTJeremy BellV50M Ampthill & Flitwick
188  NTStuart JugginsSENM Boxfit
189 26NTDarren BaldwinV45M Northampton RR
190 27NTJonathan PanterV45M Northampton RR
191 26NTJohn RyanV50M Stopsley
192 27NTPaul HltonV50M Boxfit
193245NTRuth GrintV45W Dunstable Road Runners
194257NTLouise KempV35W Wellingborough
195 28NTRod StylesV45M Leighton Fun Runners
196 28NTGraham ShortV50M Bedford H
197 30NTChris LinneyV40M Bedford H/Thame
198  NTPhil NitchenSENM Stopsley
199 10NTNick TillettV55M Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
200  NTMichael WheelerSENM Wootton RR
201 29NTRichard StanleyV45M Ampthill & Flitwick
20226 NTVerity AllsopSENW Leighton Fun Runners
203276NTSarah ThorneV45W Dunstable
204 30NTMark BillingtonV45M Ampthill & Flitwick
205  NTMark RouseV35M Ampthill & Flitwick
206 29NTAlan RickhussV45M Bedford H
207 30NTJames WallbankV50M Bedford H
208288NTLinda ScanlonV35W Stopsley Striders
20929 NTMonika MolnarSENW Biggleswade
210 31NTMichael HollowellV40M Northampton RR
211 32NTNaythan BellamyV40M Wellingborough
21230 NTMarianne LeeSENW Leighton Fun Runners
213 6NTJeff DowsettV60M Stopsley
21431 NTKirsty GeraertsSENW Boxfit
215321NTPolly RandellV50W Wootton RR
216 31NTParesh AatkarV45M Ampthill & Flitwick
217332NTNora HaggartV55W Bedford H
218 31NTJohn FerrisV50M Wootton RR
219 7NTBill CraneV60M Dunstable
22034 NTKatharine Baxter-SmithSENW Wellingborough
221  NTStuart SnelsonV35M Bedford H
222  NTSteve KearnsV35M Wellingborough
223 32NTPeter GeraertsV45M Boxfit
224 33NTAlan GriffithsV45M Wellingborough
225 11NTGraham BuschV55M Stopsley Striders
226 33NTNeil KeyV40M Team East Haddon
227 34NTShaun KirtleyV40M Ampthill & Flitwick
22835 NTKatie RuditisSENW Ampthill & Flitwick
229 34NTMark FisherV45M Ampthill & Flitwick
230  NTMathew DaviesSENM Stopsley
231 32NTPeter TaylorV50M Team East Haddon
232 33NTPatrick MarshallV50M Olney
233366NTSam BaylissV40W Bedford Harriers
234 34NTRob WallisV50M Bedford H
235  NTChris JakemanSENM Wootton Road Runners
236 1NTAlan WeirV65M Stopsley
237  NTJeremy GodfreySENM Ampthill & Flitwick
238377NTRebecca HollowellV40W Northampton RR
239389NTKelly BurnV35W Wellingborough
240  NTSimon ForbesV45M Bedford H
241391NTCaroline ThrussellV50W North Herts
242 35NTBarry DackombeV45M Ampthill & Flitwick
24340 NTDavina LargeSENW Boxfit
244 12NTChris CappsV55M Bedford H
245  NTLee HutchinsonSENM Boxfit
246  NTNick BreezeV35MAntoinette Inniss-haycoxWellingborough
247 35NTAndy AthertonV50M Ampthill & Flitwick
248 36NTStuart MellowsV45M Wellingborough
2494110NTCheryl BosherV35W Bedford Harriers
250 37NTPaul HarrisV45M Bedford H
Page: 1 2