Midland Championships External Results
Leamington
25 Jan 14

View full internal results
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3KXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
111:44Hayden BaileyU13M2 Team Bath
211:49Callum AbberleyU13M2Simon KingBurton
311:50Connor BentleyU13M2 Wrekin College Triathlon Club
411:52Ben RouseU13M2 Charnwood
511:55Adam SearleU13M2 Rugby & Northampton
612:07Oliver RouseU13M2 Charnwood
712:15Aidan NobleU13M2 Yate/Westbury
812:18Joe MusgroveU13M2Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton
912:20Matthew HoggU13M2John AbbissWolverhampton & Bilston
1012:23Rhys JamesU13M2Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton
1112:25Harrison Hardy-SmithU13M1Robert HughesCannock & Stafford
1212:32Oliver PowellU13M2Andrew BeadleCheltenham
1312:34Ethan Kent-WhittakerU13M2Bill BoydRugby & Northampton
1412:39Morgan EnouxU13M1John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley
1512:40Finn MoffattU13M1Graham MoffattRushcliffe
1612:42Jack DouglasU13M2Alison WyethCharnwood
1712:45Jacob DroogmansU13M2Martin BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)
1812:45Jordan NixonU13M2 Newcastle (Staffs)
1912:47Charlie IliffU13M1 Birchfield H
2012:50Jonah VeakinsU13M2 Team Bath
2112:54Harry DyallU13M2John AbbissWolverhampton & Bilston
2212:55James BooteU13M1Robert HughesCannock & Stafford
2312:55Hallam CoxU13M2Andrew WebberSolihull & Small Heath
2412:56Charlie McGliningU13M  Wreake Runners
2512:56Lewis DuvalU13M1 Royal Sutton Coldfield
2613:01Daniel SwainU13M1 Birchfield H
2713:02Owen KnoxU13M1Ros KellingBanbury
2813:04Jack CareyU13M2 Rugby & Northampton
2913:04Henri CodlingU13M1Shane SmithKettering
3013:05Matthew ChronicleU13M2Kyle BennettRugby & Northampton
3113:05Ethan O'SheaU13M1 Charnwood
3213:06Bill ChestersU13M2Robert HughesCannock & Stafford
3313:11Lucca Watson-QuilterU11M-1John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley
3413:12Callum MossU13M1 City of Stoke
3513:13Chris NealonU13M2Nick NealonWreake & Soar Valley
3613:15Ethan HulleyU13M2 Charnwood
3713:15Stan Harding-HillU13M1 Bristol & West
3813:17Alex StapletonU11M-1Tracey DunnRoyal Sutton Coldfield
3913:18Dylan GeorgeU13M2Richard MasseyHeanor
4013:19Josh LallyU13M1George CooperCity of Stoke
4113:22Nathan MarchantU13M1 Bristol & West
4213:27Adam McCroneU13M2Bill BoydCorby
4313:28Rory HoworthU13M1 Team Bath
4413:31William EadonU13M1 Leamington
4513:40Danu AmasasenaU13M  City of Stoke AC
4613:41Alex CunninghamU13M2Bill BoydCorby
4713:44Benjamin LovejoyU13M2 Corby
4813:46Joshua McCabeU13M2 Solihull & Small Heath
4913:46Keelan HopewellU13M2Andrew WebberSolihull & Small Heath
5013:46Adam Saul-BraddockU13M1 Wolverhampton & Bilston
5113:46Ben HopeU13M1George JonesRugby & Northampton
5213:48Michael GayleU13M1 Birchfield H
5313:50Luke HarrisonU13M1Tracey DunnBirchfield H
5413:50Matthew RushtonU13M2 Rugby & Northampton
5513:50Thomas PollardU11M-1 Charnwood
5613:52Adam BowleyU13M2 Charnwood
5713:53Skip SnelsonU11M-1 Banbury
5813:53George ShephardU13M1 Ivanhoe Robins
5913:53Kyle HaycockU13M1Robert HughesCannock & Stafford
6013:53Tom HughesU13M2 Rugby & Northampton
6113:54Joshua BentleyU13M2Roger TurnerWorcester
6213:56William McMurtrieU13M2 Rugby & Northampton
6314:00Ben HortonU13M2 Royal Sutton Coldfield
6414:02Cian HuttonU13M1 Rugby & Northampton
6514:04Oliver BellU11M-1 Charnwood
6614:08Max KentU13M1 Tamworth
6714:10Daniel HargraveU13M2 Coventry
6814:10Leon Haffie-HobdayU13M1 Wolverhampton & Bilston
6914:11Archie MuskU13M1Paul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon
7014:11Christopher McLeodU13M2Andrew WebberSolihull & Small Heath
7114:12George HodkinsonU13M1 Stafford H
7214:12William RandellU13M2 Solihull & Small Heath
7314:15Cian McKeaneyU13M1 Leamington
7414:15Joseph MartinU11M-1Simon GaleRoyal Sutton Coldfield
7514:16Samuel StartupU13M2 Coventry
7614:19Myles O'HanlonU13M1 Burton
7714:20Lucas BennettU13M1Nick BennettCoventry
7814:23Joshua McMurrayU13M2 Coventry
7914:26George RobinsonU13M2 Wreake & Soar Valley
8014:28Jack Partridge-ShephU13M  Owls AC Leicester
8114:30Oscar ArmitageU13M2 Corby
8214:31James McIntyreU13M1Bill BoydCorby
8314:33Charlie SmithU13M1 Newark AC
8414:37Adam BaylissU13M1 Stratford-upon-Avon
8514:39Louis O'BrienU13M2 Coventry
8614:39Dominic PriestU13M2Chris JacksonLeamington
8714:40Thomas KeenanU13M1David DixCoventry
8814:47Kallum StephensU13M1 Solihull & Small Heath
8914:51Jack HughesU13M1 Wolverhampton & Bilston
9014:54Ciaran MorelandU13M2 Charnwood
9114:57Jay ArnoldU13M2 Telford AC/Market Drayton
9214:58Joe StarlingU13M2John AbbissWrekin College Triathlon Club
9315:01Adam TattonU13M2 Telford AC
9415:03Jack FinneyU11M-1 City of Stoke/Trentham
9515:07Blaine CarpenterU13M2 Banbury
9615:15Jack MainsU13M1 Rugby & Northampton
9715:16Daniel ChahalU13M1 Leamington
9815:32Thomas BenfieldU13M2 Burton
9915:41Nicholas PowerU13M1 Worcester
10015:44Luke MosesU13M1Robert MosesTelford AC
10115:54Daniel MarshallU13M2 Bristol & West
10216:04William BuckleyU13M1 Stafford H
10316:08Jake LudlamU13M2Stuart ColledgeNewark AC
10416:20Oliver LambournU13M2 Stratford-upon-Avon
10516:28Robert KeikuthU13M1 Bristol & West
10616:33Adam FradleyU13M2Julia BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)
10716:38Niall MartinU13M2 Rugby & Northampton
10816:41Sam ElnonU13M  Tamworth AC
10917:27Owain MorrisU13M2 Wolverhampton & Bilston
11017:34Alex WilliamsU13M1 Coventry
11118:17Oliver HarrisU13M2 Telford AC
3KXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
112:48Libby ColemanU13W2Harold BillingsSutton-in-Ashfield
213:00Amelia SamuelsU13W2John AbbissWolverhampton & Bilston
313:02Neve GrimesU13W2Robert GriffithsLeicester
413:06Hannah SeagerU13W2Roy StowellCharnwood
513:07Iris DaviesU13W2Robert HughesCannock & Stafford
613:15Rebecca WinnU13W2Paul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon
713:20Ellie HobbsU13W1Pat GallagherWestbury
813:25Poppy CarmichaelU13W2Neil GloverRugby & Northampton
913:28Mia AtkinsonU13W1 Charnwood
1013:32Eleanor HereU13W2Roger FrancksCharnwood
1113:40Emily Marmion-WilliamsU13W1Shane SmithKettering
1213:44Jess HumphreysU13W1 Wrekin College Triathlon Club
1313:46Laura AryeeteyU13W1 Charnwood
1413:48Amy Mijovic-CouldwellU13W2 Bromsgrove & Redditch
1513:48Katie JonesU13W1David TaylorBristol & West
1613:49Charlotte BushU13W2 Tamworth
1713:51Olivia PayneU13W1 Charnwood
1813:53Fern HarrisonU13W1John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley
1913:55Georgina WoodwardU13W1 Rugby & Northampton
2013:55Lottie EdwardsU13W2 Harborough
2114:02Hester MilesU13W2Christopher BrownStroud
2214:04Naomi BedwellU13W2 City of Stoke
2314:05Lily WinfieldU13W1Robert RainsfordHeanor
2414:08Grace SmithU13W1William WinterLeicester
2514:09Amy WalkerU13W2 Rugby & Northampton
2614:10Abigail PearceU13W1 Rugby & Northampton
2714:13Jade LittlechildU13W2Martin RushTeam Bath
2814:13Hannah BrayerU13W1 Tamworth
2914:13Jasmin DrummondU13W1 Birchfield H
3014:17Sarah WilsonU13W2 Team Bath
3114:18Lauren GregoryU13W  City of Stoke AC
3214:18Ellen BowenU13W2 Bromsgrove & Redditch
3314:19Erin TapleyU13W2Tracey DunnBirchfield H
3414:19Annie TestarU13W1Christopher BrownStroud
3514:20Elizabeth StanyerU13W2 City of Stoke
3614:20Charis HayesU13W2 Rugby & Northampton
3714:21Bella ReedU13W2 Notts
3814:21Jazmin MaddocksU13W2 Oswestry
3914:22Katie FarndonU13W2 Charnwood
4014:22Isla GreenU13W2 Stroud
4114:22Holly SidesU13W1 Tipton
4214:22Molly ShermerU13W2Robert HughesCannock & Stafford
4314:23Holly CherryU13W2 Coventry
4414:28Ellen WikeleyU13W2 Malvern
4514:30Zoe MorlingU13W1 Rugby & Northampton
4614:32Beane MooresU13W2 Leicester
4714:32Caitlin WhiteU13W1Brian HigsonRoyal Sutton Coldfield
4814:32Ellen HumpherstonU13W2Brian HigsonRoyal Sutton Coldfield
4914:33Bethany SharpleyU13W2Alan MorrisCity of Stoke
5014:34Alice BatteyU13W2 Bromsgrove & Redditch
5114:35Olivia CroftsU13W2David TaylorBristol & West
5214:36Imogen SheppardU13W1Michael SheppardStratford-upon-Avon
5314:37Melissa AdkinsU13W2 Royal Sutton Coldfield
5414:38Isabelle KellyU13W1Robert HughesCannock & Stafford
5514:39Alexandra HereU13W1 Charnwood
5614:40Georgia PlattU13W1 Royal Sutton Coldfield
5714:41Amy TongueU13W2 Bromsgrove & Redditch
5814:41Scarlett WilsonU13W1 Harborough
5914:42Angharad WylieU13W2 Rugby & Northampton
6014:43Orla BrachiU13W2 Stroud
6114:43Chantelle HaywoodU13W2 Newark AC
6214:44Katie StrangeU13W2Martin RushTeam Bath
6314:44Leah SpencerU13W1Tracey DunnBirchfield H
6414:45Hollie GambleU11W-1John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley
6514:46Katie WestU13W2 Charnwood
6614:47Imogen HarcombeU13W1Antoinette PeachNewark AC
6714:48Lucy OllerenshawU13W2 Royal Sutton Coldfield
6814:50Connie May RoperU13W2Robert GriffithsLeicester
6914:51Ellie MortimerU13W2 Stroud
7014:51Frances AustinU13W2 Solihull & Small Heath
7114:53Tia WilliamsU13W2 Banbury
7214:53Florence ReedU13W2 Notts
7314:55Esme WatersU13W1 City of Stoke
7414:56Rachel WhiteU13W1Brian HigsonRoyal Sutton Coldfield
7514:57Megan TaylorU13W1Christopher HazellCoventry
7614:57Ellie MossU13W2 Bromsgrove & Redditch
7714:58Nancy DineenU13W2David TaylorBristol & West
7814:58Isobel ArmstrongU13W2 Ivanhoe Robins
7914:59Olivia HallU13W  Stratford Upon Avon AC
8015:00Evie CyprusU13W2 Solihull & Small Heath
8115:05Anna NicodU13W1 Bromsgrove & Redditch
8215:06Larissa HurtU13W  Leamington C & AC
8315:08Freya WhiteU13W1 Newark AC
8415:08Orla WalkerU13W1Michael MielczarekHalesowen
8515:09Zena ChallengerU13W1Robert GriffithsLeicester
8615:10Lydia SilkU13W1 Wolverhampton & Bilston
8715:13Emily MooreU13W2David TaylorBristol & West
8815:13Savannah CauserU13W1Christopher HazellTipton
8915:17Edie HutchinsonU13W2 Stratford-upon-Avon
9015:18Skye VerweyU13W1Sharon EdghillSilson
9115:18Libby DickensonU13W1 Stroud
9215:19Mary TakwoingiU13W1Andrew WebberSolihull & Small Heath
9315:22Isabel ParryU13W1 Yate/Westbury
9415:23Rosie WeselburyU13W  Wreake Runners
9515:23Grace SlaterU13W1 Dudley & Stourbridge
9615:34Olivia SheehanU13W2Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton
9715:35Indya MasserU13W1 Coventry
9815:36Jenifer RobinsonU13W1Shane SmithKettering
9915:40Charlotte CooperU13W  Westbury Harriers
10015:41Poppy ButlerU13W1 Stratford-upon-Avon
10115:43Emma GascoigneU13W1Robert GriffithsLeicester
10215:43Eleanor JamesU13W2 Newark AC
10315:44Ursula ClappU13W2 Harborough
10415:46Daisy MuskU13W1Paul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon
10515:47Ella McKeownU13W  Coventry Godiva Harriers
10615:49Charlotte AlbuttU13W2 Worcester
10715:50Holly MellorU13W1 Notts
10815:55Angel Evans-GreenawayU13W2 Wolverhampton & Bilston
10916:00Emily RutterU13W1 City of Stoke
11016:11Alexandra CopeU13W1 City of Stoke
11116:12Sophie PutnamU13W1Christopher BrownStroud
11216:12Ailis MacFarlaneU13W2Jaime WalkerBurton
11316:16Zoe PollockU13W2Marcia MarriottBanbury
11416:17Georgia ClarkeU13W2Andy PoppletonLeamington
11516:18Megan ParkerU13W1 Halesowen
11616:19Chloe AllawayU13W1 Coventry
11716:24Lucy EvansU13W2Paul TaborWolverhampton & Bilston
11816:32Amelia StarlingU13W2Paul HayesCoventry
11916:34Katie BeresfordU13W1 Royal Sutton Coldfield
12016:35April TattonU11W-1 Telford AC
12116:36Holly DykesU13W1 City of Stoke
12216:37Hazel DearloveU13W2 Charnwood
12316:41Chloe BubbU13W1 Leicester
12416:43Phoebe GouldU13W2 Westbury
12516:45Amy WolmoransU13W  Rugby & Northampton
12616:48Grace BriggsU13W2 Stroud
12716:55Emma WilliamsU13W2 Notts
12817:00Eleanor MillerU13W2 Newark AC
12917:05Georgina HurtU13W  Leamington C & AC
13017:20Molly DibbU13W2 Warwickshire Schs/Coventry
13117:28Elise BlakeU13W1 Worcester
13217:35Emily WildU11W-1 Stratford-upon-Avon
13317:40Francesca ColeU13W1 Charnwood
13417:42Jamie-Leigh TaylorU13W1 Stafford H
13517:45Maisey MilesU13W1 City of Stoke
13618:02Louise GallagherU13W1Stuart AlbuttSolihull & Small Heath
13718:23Sian MillerU13W1 Coventry
13818:35Danielle MaddoxU13W2 City of Stoke
13919:00Elizabeth BruceU13W1 Coventry