Reigate Priory Holly Run External Results
Reigate
16 Dec 07
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
4 6:43Joseph StanleyU13MStewart McIntyreReigate Priory
22 18:44Chris WilliamsU17M Oxted
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 30:53Louis JonesSENM Newham & Essex Beagles
2 31:45Alister MosesSENM Reigate Priory/Shaftesbury Barnet
3 31:49Robbie JamesV35M Lewes
4 32:29James HarveyV35M Walton
5132:40David RobinsonV40M Herne Hill
6132:41Stephen BlakeU20M Woking
7 32:44Tom NaylorSENM Bedford & County
8 33:13Clayton PayneSENM Woking/Cranleigh
9233:28Jack StroudU20M Orion
10 33:35Tim ElseySENM Herne Hill/Dorking & Mole Valley
12 34:35Ian TaylorV35M Wharfedale
11 34:38Steve RatcliffeSENM Unattached
13234:53Scott Smith-BannisterV40MKeith DonkinReading RR/Southern Counties Vets
14 35:01George DonnellySENM Reigate Priory
15 35:14Ben CummingsSENM Reigate Priory
16335:53Michael McManusU20MMichael FirthSouth London
17 35:57Nick ScroxtonSENM Oxford Uni
18 36:06Justin MitchellV35M Woking
19137:16Kevin ArcherV50M Reigate Priory/Southern Counties Vets
20337:33Howard JonesV40M Dorking & Mole Valley
21438:37Karl JennerU20MMichael BazireCrawley
22238:38Jerry CarnellV50M Cambridge H/Civil Service/Reigate Priory
26139:18Ian DunnV55M Dorking & Mole Valley/Civil Service
28239:31Mike MannV55M Dulwich/Herne Hill
32140:03Geoff NewtonV60M Tadworth
38341:19Alan ClarkeV55M Worthing
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 15:58Matt GrantU17M South London
2 16:00Luke CaldwellU17MRobert RussellDorking & Mole Valley
3 16:02Aaron StoneU17M Crawley
4 16:45Dominic SteiertU17M South London
5 16:56Alex RiceU17M South London
6 17:03Jack BourneU17M South London/Oxted
7 17:12Alex RobinsonU17MMaurice SharpHercules Wimbledon
8 17:38James DarbyU17M Tonbridge/Judd School
9 17:38Deyan KnepslU17M Hercules Wimbledon
10 17:53Dan PenfoldU17M Orion
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 15:54Elliott WoolmerU15MConrad MiltonAldershot, Farnham & District
2 16:30Liam WhiteU15MMaurice SharpHercules Wimbledon
3 16:55Kegan LymnU15MMick WoodsCamberley
4 17:14Tim TatylerU15M Aldershot, Farnham & District
5 17:15Nathan DittonU15MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
6 17:27Jordan MauriceU15MJames McDonaldCroydon
7 17:34Rikkie LetchU15MConrad MiltonAldershot, Farnham & District
8 17:35James TiddU15MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
9 18:00William BussellU15M Sutton & District
10 18:32Chris Phillips-HartU15M Camberley
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 11:20William RobinsonU13MStewart McIntyreReigate Priory
2 11:22Hugo FlemingU13MJack RutherfordWalton
3 11:44Elliot VehearyU13M Croydon
4 11:47Dominic NolanU13M Reigate Priory
5 11:50Luke PenneyU13MMick WoodsSt. Mary's Richmond
6 11:56James GeorgeU13M Surrey Schs
7 11:56Adam HulinU13MMick WoodsDorking & Mole Valley
8 12:07Ben BradleyU13MMick WoodsCamberley
9 12:15Henry SuggittU13M Aldershot, Farnham & District
10 12:22Jack RoweU13MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1117:34Georgie BruinvelsU20WMichael FirthSouth London/Bristol Uni
2117:55Loulou RowlandsU17WMichael FirthSouth London
3 18:03Danielle ChristmasU20WGeorge GandyCrawley/Loughborough Students
4218:04Hannah BrooksU20W Crawley/Birmingham Uni
5318:09Natalie KippsU20WClive RidleyOrion
6 18:24Gemma MarrsSENW South London
7 18:49Helen HadjamSENW Herne Hill/Guernsey
8 18:59Emma RollingsSENW Arena 80
9 19:09Jo PayneSENW Woking
10 19:27Nathalie WarrenSENW Walton
11 19:35Kirsty FennU23W Crawley
12220:04Monica IsaacU17W Sutton & District
13120:18Bridget DaveyV40W Blackheath & Bromley
14120:29Liz BowersV55W City of Portsmouth/Southern Counties Vets
15120:48Charlotte CraigV45W Dorking & Mole Valley
16320:49Isabella MurrayU17W Crawley
17420:54Hannah BarefieldU17W Aldershot, Farnham & District
18120:55Louise IonascuV35W Dorking & Mole Valley
19 21:05Vicki GoodwinSENW Belgrave
20521:12Anna-Marie McGrawSENW Woking
23521:41Nicola AylettU17W Walton
24621:52Diana BaracU17WTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
29222:42Sara McDonaghV45W Unattached
31123:00Annette MorrisV50WStewart McIntyreReigate Priory
35223:20Claire StewardV55W Dulwich
47126:13Nina MillsV60W Worthing
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 11:30Georgia PeelU15WMick WoodsWoking
2 11:52Abigail Ashbee-SimmondsU15W Crawley
3 12:05Grace O'LearyU15W Sutton & District
4 12:24Lauren MacGregorU15WRichard ThurstonOrion
5 12:38Jay AndrewsU15W Orion
6 12:44Emer KerrU15W Sutton & District
7 12:51Laura SuggittU15W Aldershot, Farnham & District
8 12:53Abbie FewellU15W Guildford & Godalming
9 12:53Calypso FinchU15WStewart McIntyreReigate Priory
10 12:54Cora HarrisonU15W Dorking & Mole Valley
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 11:58Susan Shiel-RankinU13WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
2 12:13Ruth BourneU13W Aldershot, Farnham & District/Dorset Schs
3 12:29Harriet PreedyU13WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
4 12:46Tabitha AdamsU13W Sevenoaks
5 12:54Suzie MonkU13WSue GoodeAldershot, Farnham & District
6 13:11Sadie CrouchU13W Reigate Priory
7 13:26Maria KavanaghU13WMichael FirthSouth London
8 13:38Emily MurrayU13W Aldershot, Farnham & District
9 13:44Nicole LoucaidesU13W Reigate Priory
10 13:47Darcy GrantU13W Reigate Priory