Surrey County Championships External Results
Dorking
4 Jan 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
6.1KXC U20M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
120:59Jack RoweU20M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
221:22Ben BradleyU20M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
321:28Jack WyllieU20M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
421:59Sam EglenU20M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District
522:06Daniel WallisU20M1Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming
622:07Charlie CritchleyU20M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
722:58Jonathan DryU20M3Alan RowlingWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cornwall AC
823:07John TayleurU20M2James McDonaldHerne Hill
923:07Jacob RainierU20M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
1023:15Harvey WhiteU20M1 Surrey Schs/Croydon
1123:50Robert WoodU20M1 South London
1224:07Jordan MauriceU20M3Mick WoodsHerne Hill/St. Mary's Uni
1324:13Oliver GarnerU20M2 Stragglers/Cambridge Uni
1424:25Matthew ReesU20M3Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Guildford & Godalmin
1524:26Tom HaywardU20M1Nigel GriffithsSutton & District
1624:55Daniel FoxU20M2 Dorking & Mole Valley
1725:35Hugh SaundersU20M2 Oxted/Cardiff Uni
1825:41Alex PenfoldU20M3Nigel GriffithsCroydon/Brunel Uni London
1925:42Charles PhilpotU20M3James McDonaldHerne Hill
2026:29Tristan GeeU20M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District
2126:31William RadyU20M1 Holland Sports AC
2226:46Samuel VassallU20M1Richard HoltKingston & Poly/26.2
2326:51Fraser NovellU20M1Anne RodenSouth London
2427:56Ji-Min LeeU20M1James McDonaldHerne Hill
2529:40John BirchallU20M  Tiffin School
2630:52Edwin HarrisU20M  Tiffin School
2733:29Michael MooreU20M  Tiffin School
2844:30Mark MarsdenU20M  unattached
6.1KXC U17M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
121:25Gus CockleU17M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
221:48George GathercoleU17M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
322:01Dane BlomquistU17M2Mick WoodsCamberley
422:09Rian McCawleyU17M1 Camberley
522:16Tom HoldenU17M2Mark HookwaySouth London
622:20Nathan GibsonU17M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
722:29Cassian HydeU17M2Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
822:36William BardsleyU17M1Michael FirthSouth London
922:39Joseph LyneU17M2Michael HutchinsonSouth London/Trafford
1022:51Neil WellardU17M1Richard HoltKingston & Poly
1123:20Alistair MassonU17M2 Dorking & Mole Valley
1223:22Brogan McCawleyU17M2 Camberley
1323:30Lascelles HusseyU17M2 Herne Hill
1423:32George BourneU17M1 Tonbridge
1523:37James HarveyU17M2 Guildford & Godalming
1623:42Harry CritchleyU17M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District
1723:49Billy BlackU17M1James McDonaldHerne Hill
1824:00Harry SpawforthU17M1Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming
1924:10Ben BrunswickU17M2Robert RussellDorking & Mole Valley
2024:11Steven PayneU17M2 Bracknell AC
2124:19Josh HaaszU17M2Mike FleetCroydon
2224:20Nathan BekeleU17M1 Herne Hill
2324:22Ollie LeatherdaleU17M2 Camberley
2424:47Robert SpaldingU17M1Mike FleetCroydon
2525:04Ben BarryU17M1 Sutton & District
2625:16Jamie BrownU17M1Mark HookwayTonbridge
2725:24Mohamed Et TaheriU17M1James McDonaldHerne Hill
2825:42Hugo MaddenU17M2Alli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming
2925:50Samuel CritchleyU17M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District
3025:54Matthew StevensU17M2 Kingston & Poly
3126:09Connor BindlerU17M2 Hercules Wimbledon
3226:16Laurence JohnstoneU17M2 Croydon
3326:22Ethan ForsterU17M1 Camberley
3426:23Edmund HunterU17M1 Walton
3526:32Oliver BakerU17M1Robert RussellDorking & Mole Valley
3626:55James WhipmanU17M1 Guildford & Godalming
3727:23James RadyU17M1 Holland Sports AC
3827:50John CoatesU17M  Oxted County School
3927:53Christian BealeU17M2 Woking
4027:55Patrick BewU17M2 South London
4128:52Alasdair JohnstonU17M  unattached
4229:44Charlie TillU17M2 Sutton & District
4329:58Jack Lafone HillU17M  Oxted County School
4431:29Ashilash SivaramahU17M  Tiffin School