East Anglian League External Results
Whittlingham Park
4 Dec 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC SM
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 1NTMichael EcclesSENM Norfolk Gazelles
2 2NTJoseph HawesSENM Norfolk Gazelles
3 3NTMatt EllisV35M City of Norwich/Tri-Anglia
4 1NTDennis CrossU20M Basildon
5 4NTAndrew YarkerSENM Wattisham
6 5NTPhilip HinesSENM East Anglia Uni
7 2NTJack KeywoodU20MMark HookwayTonbridge/East Anglia Uni
8 3NTKyle EllaU20M Great Yarmouth
9 1NTPaul NicholsonV40M West Norfolk/Royal Air Force
10 6NTCharlie ParrU23M Cambridge & Coleridge
11 4NTAdam SwallowU23M Bourne/East Anglia Uni
12 7NTSimon BrierleySENM Tri-Anglia
13 8NTHumphrey JeakinsSENM UEA
14 9NTDylan ParkerSENM Wattisham
15 2NTAndy MerrettV40M Ryston/Royal Air Force
16 1NTJohn MooreV50M Runners centre
17 2NTKarl SherryV50M Norwich RR
18 10NTOlly MilkSENM Tri-Anglia
19 11NTTony RobinsonSENM Tri-Anglia
20 12NTAndy SmithSENM Ryston/Royal Air Force
21 1NTMark CluesV45M Tri-Anglia
22 1NTPete JohnsonV55M Norfolk Gazelles
23 5NTKyle TreherneU20MJack RutherfordWalton/East Anglia Uni
24 3NTRichie ParkinsV40M RAF Honington
25 4NTMartin HineV40M RAF Marham
26 5NTNick HammondV40M Stowmarket
27 13NTKaylom DaysonSENM Wattisham
28 14NTSean JermySENM Great Yarmouth RR
29 15NTNicholas BrownSENM RAF Marham
30 6NTAlfie BentleyU20M East Anglia Uni
31 16NTJames CookSENM RAF Marham
32 6NTDave TandyV40M RAF Marham
33 7NTPeter BirdV40M St. Edmund Pacers
34 7NTSimeon PatonU20M UEA
35 2NTSteve RolfeV55M Runners centre
36 17NTChris SkellandSENM RAF Marham
37 2NTDarryl DavisV45M City of Norwich/Tri-Anglia
38 3NTNeil SibleyV45M Great Yarmouth RR
39 8NTJames KershawU20M GYRR
40 18NTIan TuckwellV35M Royal Air Force
41 19NTMatthew WilliamsSENM UEA
42 4NTAndrew PondV45M Tri-Anglia
43 3NTCliff BaileyV50M RAF Honington
44 1NTKevin YoungV60M Runners centre
45 4NTRobin BelsomV50M Ipswich Jaffa
46 8NTAdrian SimmondsV40M RAF Honington
47 3NTNick BowdenV55M Runners centre
48 5NTMark R PhiloV45M Tri-Anglia
49 20NTIain DawsonV35M Tri-Anglia
50 6NTMark TuftsV45M Runners centre
51 21NTNick NelsonSENM Wattisham
52 22NTMatthew DawsonSENM Royal Air Force
53 5NTKeith BrightyV50M Norwich RR
54 4NTKevin HardinghamV55M Runners centre
55 5NTStephen WatersV55M Runners centre
56 6NTPaul GroombridgeV50M RAF Honington
57 23NTBen RobinsonSENM RAF Marham
58 24NTSergio OssolaSENM Wattisham
59 7NTChris ChorleyV50M Runners centre
60 9NTDaniel SampsonU20M GYRR
61 25NTMark DalySENM RAF Marham
62 6NTPete ThompsonV55M Runners centre
63 7NTSteve BirdV45M City of Norwich
64 8NTPhil BowerV50M RAF St. Mawgan
65 8NTAndrew Neil BakerV45M Great Yarmouth RR
66 26NTSamuel HuetsonSENM Tri-Anglia
67 9NTRob LinesV45M Tri-Anglia
68 9NTRoger SleeV40M Tri-Anglia
69 7NTPatrick LarkeV55M Tri-Anglia
70 2NTRichard WoodwardV60M Tri-Anglia
71 10NTMatthew DaviesV40M Runners centre
72 27NTJamie BennSENM RAF Marham
73 28NTJackson WaweruSENM Wattisham
74 29NTLouis JelleySENM RAF Marham
75 9NTPaul SchwerV50M Individual
76 1NTJohn BoneV65M Great Yarmouth RR/Great Yarmouth
77 10NTRod MainV45M Tri-Anglia
78 30NTTyrone TreherneSENM Wattisham
79 11NTDarren RosamundV40M RAF Honington
80 10NTAlec BurlingU20M GYRR
81 2NTRichard FellinghamV65M Stowmarket
82 3NTMike SpraggV65M Great Yarmouth RR
83 31NTPaul WestgateV55M Great Yarmouth RR
84 32NTStephen HaughtonSENM Great Yarmouth RR
85 10NTLee HillV50M Runners centre
86 33NTDudley GarnerSENM Norfolk Gazelles
87 34NTChris GreenSENM RAF Marham
88 35NTAdam NewboultSENM RAF Marham
89 4NTDavid GilbertV65M Tri-Anglia
90 5NTMichael SmithV65M Runners centre
91 36NTAndy WalterSENM Runners centre
92 3NTMike MunsonV60M Stowmarket
93 1NTPeter GayV70M Stowmarket
94 11NTTom HoblynV50M St. Edmund Pacers
95 6NTJohn EnglandV65M Runners centre
96 37NTDavid StarrSENM RAF Marham
97 38NTJohn DingSENM RAF Marham
98 39NTMiles RandallSENM RAF Marham
99 1NTRodney FreeburnV75M Wymondham
ZXC SW
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
111NTBecky SchofieldSENW Tri-Anglia
222NTNikki AlfordSENW City of Norwich/North Norfolk BR
333NTRebecca LaylandSENW East Anglia Uni
444NTClaire CaigerU20W Ipswich/East Anglia Uni
551NTCatherine LeeU20W Great Yarmouth
662NTJihanna Bonilla-AllardU17W City of Norwich
771NTTracey CurlV50W Runners centre
881NTPenny EdwardsV55W Norwich RR
991NTNicola BakerV45W Great Yarmouth RR
10101NTKim ReederV40W Runners centre
11115NTKate ScotterSENW Tri-Anglia
12126NTAmy GilmourSENW RAF Marham
13133NTTamsin DesboroughU20W Great Yarmouth RR
14142NTSandra BowerV50W Thetford/Royal Air Force
15154NTMegan SoanesU17W Bungay Black Dog/City of Norwich
16162NTAnne EllenV55W Norfolk Gazelles
17172NTJude DurrantV45W Runners centre
18182NTSarah SargentV40W Runners centre
19193NTPauline LeevesV50W Great Yarmouth RR
20207NTKayleigh AndrewsSENW RAF Marham
21213NTEloise BirdV45W St. Edmund Pacers
22223NTHazel DavisonV40W Runners centre
23234NTJulia KennellyV40W Runners centre
24248NTSam PrimeSENW Wattisham
25251NTJudy PotterV65W Bungay Black Dog
26261NTEva OsborneV70W Wymondham/Eastern Masters
27272NTAnne MartinV75WJane ClarkeWymondham/Eastern Masters/Ryston
28 1NTLouis CooperV70M Wymondham
29283NTCarolyn PooleV55W Norfolk Gazelles
30294NTKerry DavisV45W Tri-Anglia
31305NTSam WoodwardU20W Tri-Anglia
32 2NTBill CoxV70M Individual
33313NTJean CoxV70W Woodbridge
34322NTMaureen EnglandV65W Great Yarmouth
35331NTChris GayV60W Stowmarket