Middlesex Championships External Results
Cockfosters
5 Jan 08
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
141:04Dan DalmedoSENM Bedford & County/Hillingdon
241:26Steve SharpSENM Belgrave
342:00Matt BlundenSENMKeith DonkinNotts/Royal Air Force
443:06David BruceU23M Highgate/Oxford Uni
543:30James SumpterSENM Thames Valley
644:27James TrapmoreSENM Shaftesbury Barnet/Hercules Wimbledon
744:30Daire BrennanSENM Enfield & Haringey/Middlesex Uni/Trent Park
844:32Chris BeechamV35M Highgate
944:35Peter NorrisSENMTony BushHarrow
1045:02Dale BickhamSENM Highgate/Australia
1145:10Bertie PowellU23MMick WoodsWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni
1245:20Noel StoddartSENM St. Mary's Richmond
1345:26Mike BoucherSENMMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Herne Hill
1445:30Martin PotterV40M London Heathside
1545:41Richard PhillipsSENM Serpentine
1645:53Andy KotsyubkaV35M Ealing Southall & Middx/Lithuania
1746:01Nick GoldV35M Highgate/Heaton
1846:14Andrew AitkenSENM Highgate
1946:21Martin BatemanSENMGerald ArcherHillingdon
2046:27Hussain JamaU23MFrank HorwillEaling Southall & Middx/East London U
2146:32Norman MitchellV45M London Heathside
2246:41Mick CairnsV45M Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
2346:48Eric PhillipsSENM Serpentine
2446:55Tim GascoigneV35M Highgate
2546:57Mike BaronV45M Swanley/Veterans/Harrow
2647:00Ben FairhallSENM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
2747:04Scott AikenV35M Trent Park
2847:08Matthew CareyU23MTony BushHarrow/Brunel Uni London
2947:17Calum NicolU23M Thames Valley
3047:21Miguel BrancoSENM Serpentine/Portugal
3147:24Brian McCarthyV40M Trent Park
3247:24Arber BaciSENM Enfield & Haringey/Albania
3347:30Jonathan HendersonU23MKenneth PikeEdinburgh AC/Highgate/Edinburgh Uni
3447:31Steve NorrisV35M Thames Valley
3547:59John FlahiveV40M London Heathside
3648:04Daniel J. HigginsSENM Highgate
3748:06Thierry LebretonSENM Highgate
3848:09Rob BrownV40M Ealing Southall & Middx
3948:18Paul LemmonV45MJacob HoweLondon Heathside/Veterans/Hercules Wimbledon
4048:27Richard BrowneV40M London Heathside
4148:37Anthony O'ConnorV35M Enfield & Haringey
4248:46Andy DoddSENM Ealing Southall & Middx
4349:03Chris BaileyV45M Highgate
4449:06Phil WettonV40M Thames Valley
4549:29Manuel Da SilvaSENM Thames Valley
4649:33John BlanchardV45M Ealing Southall & Middx
4749:43Ant BudarkiewiczV45M Kingston & Poly
4849:57Mark DelahuntySENM Ealing Southall & Middx/Ireland
4950:02Bernie RobbinsV35M Thames Valley
5050:06Joseph LoweV35M Highgate/Central Park TC/London FrontRunners
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
128:58Nick GoolabU20M Belgrave
229:00Saningo MartynU20M Highgate/Beds Uni
330:08Matt SharpU20MGeoff WatkinEnfield & Haringey
430:35Dan ThompsonU20M Hillingdon
530:50Ian MayU20M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
631:06Ben McCallumU20M Ealing Southall & Middx
731:11Carl AssmundsonU20M St. Mary's Richmond/Sweden
831:33Jonathan CastroU20M Hillingdon
931:49Jack MatthewmanU20M Highgate/Warwick Uni
1032:03Matthew RevierU20MGerald ArcherHillingdon
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
122:25Cameron ScottU17M Harrow
222:31Jake ShelleyU17MDavid ChalfenShaftesbury Barnet
322:42Richard MannU17MGerald ArcherHillingdon/Harrow
422:53Tom BryantU17MGeoff WilliamsShaftesbury Barnet
523:39Robert ThompsonU17MStevan DokicHillingdon
623:54Tom LewisU17M Harrow
724:08Shane CoombesU17MStevan DokicHillingdon
824:16James LaingU17MStevan DokicHillingdon
924:34Jamie Taylor-CaldwellU17M Ealing Southall & Middx
1024:51Patrick HannahU17M Ealing Southall & Middx
1125:00Luke NicholasU17MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx
1225:20Sam AshcroftU17MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx
1325:30Grant BridgmanU17M St. Mary's Richmond
1425:33Thomas PatersonU17M Harrow
1525:36Magnus AssmundsonU17M St. Mary's Richmond
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
114:30Richard GoodmanU15MGeoff WilliamsShaftesbury Barnet
214:53Richard CharlesU15M Ealing Southall & Middx
314:58Carl YatesU15MStevan DokicHillingdon
415:08Michael McMahonU15M Enfield & Haringey
515:13Matthew LewisU15M Harrow
615:20Karnvir HayerU15MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx
715:24Mark CameronU15MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx
815:28Chris CharlesU15MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx
915:30Mark SpeightU15MStevan DokicHillingdon
1015:35Matthew FayersU15MStevan DokicHillingdon
1115:43Luke CallisU15M Trent Park
1215:49Rory WagstaffU15M Trent Park
1315:57Thomas DuryU15M Hillingdon
1416:02Jack Perry-WilliamsU15MGeoff WilliamsShaftesbury Barnet
1516:05Joe SherryU15MGeoff WilliamsEnfield & Haringey
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
112:00Chandi UduwawalaU13MNadeem ShaikhShaftesbury Barnet
212:29Pat TuffeyU13M Harrow
312:35Benedict ChapmanU13M St. Mary's Richmond
412:42Dalton McGuiganU13MPeter BarryEaling Southall & Middx
512:49Luke PenneyU13MMick WoodsSt. Mary's Richmond
612:51Anthony HaynesU13MMick WoodsEaling Southall & Middx
712:59Tom SaundersU13M Hillingdon
813:04Duncan PinderU13MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx
913:11Lewis HawkinsU13M Harrow/Hillingdon Triathletes
1013:25Eoin O'BrienU13MNoel StoddartSt. Mary's Richmond
1113:32Gavin SuddellU13M Enfield & Haringey
1213:39Stephen CrosbieU13M Hillingdon
1313:49Fellan McGuiganU13M Ealing Southall & Middx/Ireland
1413:51Sam Shindler-GlassU13MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx
1514:07Conor MaddenU13M Shaftesbury Barnet
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
133:20Esther EvansSENW Highgate/Thames Turbo
233:51Lisa Da SilvaSENW Thames Valley
334:21Fiona CressySENW Hillingdon/Team Southampton
434:37Emma DanbySENWRoger WilliamsHillingdon/Thames Valley
534:59Angela HoweV35W London Heathside/Fife
635:07Nicki Ottley De La SalleSENWTrevor MuxlowHillingdon
735:25Jo SingerV35W Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
835:37Astrid WinglerV35W Highgate/Germany
936:01Susan MonaghanSENW Hillingdon
1036:23Angharad CareSENW Woodford Green Essex Ladies/University of London
1137:32Fiona KennedyV50WJohn FalveyEaling Southall & Middx
1237:58Penny ThornSENW Serpentine
1338:16Alex GoodwinSENW Highgate
1438:38Patricia ThomasV40W Ealing Southall & Middx
1538:44Kath DulleySENW Harrow
1638:47Alexandra OpenshawSENW Serpentine
1738:50Laurey RankinSENW Trent Park
1838:53Karen LeveneV35W London Heathside
1939:06Jackie WastellV45W London Heathside
2039:25Josephine CurrieSENW Serpentine
2139:33Ruth MillerV45W London Heathside
2240:16Katie WardSENW Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
2340:28Kathryn BerrySENW Trent Park
2440:48Jackie WattV35W London Heathside
2541:10Angharad PalinSENW Serpentine
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
128:43Amy ConcannonU20W Harrow
229:56Lyndsey FairweatherU20W Harrow
331:06Rebecca ClaydenU20W Ranelagh
440:12Rianne CharlesU20W Ealing Southall & Middx/Harrow
545:12Katrina FrenchU20W Ealing Southall & Middx
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
120:28Leigh LattimoreU17WMick WoodsHarrow
221:52Ella WaldmanU17WGeoff WilliamsLondon Heathside/Enfield & Haringey
322:15Mel NewberyU17WSteve MannThames Valley
422:27Kate BrownU17WBill FosterSt. Mary's Richmond
522:50Florence BryantU17WBill FosterShaftesbury Barnet
623:23Olivia BryantU17WMick WoodsThames Valley/Millfield Sch
723:54Faith SmithU17W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
824:22Melissa HackU17W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
924:52Hilary ArrendondoU17W Enfield & Haringey
1025:48Alina MinghamU17W St. Mary's Richmond
1126:08Emma LaytonU17W Shaftesbury Barnet
1226:12Annabel GarnhamU17W St. Mary's Richmond
1327:01Leila SaadiU17W Hillingdon
1428:26Helena FrenchU17W Ealing Southall & Middx
1532:45Elisabeth MatthewsU17W Ealing Southall & Middx
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
116:51Schae AntoineU15W Harrow
216:58Georgia BellU15W Ealing Southall & Middx
317:07Joanna MobedU15W Thames Valley
417:25Samara WilliamsU15W Highgate
517:47Eve EdmundsU15W St. Mary's Richmond
618:03Faye McCormickU15W Shaftesbury Barnet
718:07Gaby MilesU15WRichard HoltSt. Mary's Richmond
818:15Emma DaviesU15W Ealing Southall & Middx
918:26Abigail CrinallU15W St. Mary's Richmond
1018:48Katie BrownU15WMichael WestEnfield & Haringey
1118:56Emily Johnston-PurvisU15W St. Mary's Richmond
1218:58Kate BradyU15W Harrow
1319:02Molly RiglinU15WNoel StoddartSt. Mary's Richmond
1419:08Yat Wing SmartU15W Shaftesbury Barnet
1519:21Amy HallU15W Harrow
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
113:03Sasha ToryU13W Thames Valley
213:20Sky DraperU13W Harrow
313:40Freya LentonU13W Shaftesbury Barnet
413:44Katie IliffeU13W St. Mary's Richmond
514:02Heather GibbonsU13W Hillingdon
614:19Christina HallU13WNoel Stoddart 
714:48Amelie HuntonU13W St. Mary's Richmond
814:56Ruby WoolfeU13W St. Mary's Richmond
915:00Yee Yewt SmartU13W Shaftesbury Barnet
1015:01Shannon PowellU13W Ealing Southall & Middx
1115:05Emmy YatagaiU13W Shaftesbury Barnet
1215:07Katie FrayU13W Enfield & Haringey
1315:12Kerry BailyU13W Ealing Southall & Middx
1415:35Tia DissanayakaU13W Harrow
1515:39Rebecca MilesU13WCharles HailstoneHillingdon