North East Counties AA Pentathlon Championships External Results
Gateshead
16 Mar 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
60 SM
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P7.02iDaniel Gardiner SENM Mike StaymanCity of Sheffield/Leeds Beckett Uni6.936.83
P7.62iDaniel Njai-RowneyPBSENM  Blyth7.627.54
P7.82iRichard Kaufman SENM Janice KaufmanGateshead7.727.70
P7.92iRobert Longstaff SENM Rick BettsMiddlesbrough (Mandale)7.597.54
60 U20M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P7.31iAnthony HoggSBU20M1Sam StanislausJarrow & Hebburn7.297.06
P7.32iJames FinneyPBU20M2Mike StaymanLeeds City7.327.16
P7.49iLiam Spruce U20M1 Houghton Harriers7.467.46
P7.64iGeorge SwiersPBU20M2Susanne LawalScarborough7.647.64
P7.65iOliver Whellans U20M1Margaret SmithChester-le-Street7.597.38
P7.87iJosh Phillipson U20M2Matthew WoodBlaydon7.787.64
P8.23iWilliam CarterSBU20M1Cyril JonesPontefract8.238.04
60 U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P7.42iSamuel Day U17M2Rick BettsMiddlesbrough (Mandale)7.357.35
P7.75iThomas Hughes U17M2Mike CordenHallamshire7.57.35
P7.83iLiam ReveleyPBU17M1Liane BrownBlaydon7.837.34
P7.83iJason Nicholson U17M1Janice KaufmanGateshead7.427.13
P7.84iBen Mitchell U17M2Matthew WoodHoughton Harriers7.707.67
P7.84iConnor Archer U17M2 Leeds City7.87.8
P8.85iMatthew RichardsonSBU17M2 City of York8.858.50
60 U15M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P7.82iJoe HalpinPBU15M1Janice KaufmanGateshead7.77.27
P7.88iElliot Birss U15M2 Jarrow & Hebburn7.567.34
P8.03iScott ConnalPBU15M2Iain McEwanWhitemoss7.927.07
P8.21iSamuel BradleyPBU15M1Sam StanislausGateshead8.197.90
P8.28iOliver HerringPBU15M1Sam StanislausGateshead8.287.18
60 U13M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P9.18iDaniel BuffhamPBU13M2 Blaydon9.189.18
P9.23iDylan CharlesworthPBU13M2 Leeds City/Wharfedale9.239.23
P9.53iSam WoolfallPBU13M2 Sedgefield9.539.53
P9.65iChris MilburnPBU13M2Peter WilemanDurham9.098.26
60 SW
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P8.33iEmma PringlePBU23W Jacqueline PringleGateshead/Northumbria Uni8.338.33
60 U20W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P8.13iJessica Welburn U20W2Rick BettsMiddlesbrough (Mandale)8.108.10
P8.19iLucy TurnerPBU20W1Sam StanislausGateshead8.197.85
P8.29iRachel ScottPBU20W2Matthew WoodHoughton Harriers8.298.29
P8.31iCharlotte KessellPBU20W2Rick BettsMiddlesbrough (Mandale)8.318.31
P8.32iAmy HodgsonPBU20W2 City of Sheffield8.308.30
P8.60iHannah UkanduPBU20W2Mike StaymanWakefield8.608.60
P8.71iAlex BainbridgeSBU20W1 Gateshead8.718.65
P8.85iEmma FrameSBU20W2Iain McEwanWhitemoss8.858.45
P9.14iLauren McSkimmingSBU20W1Iain McEwanWhitemoss9.149.05
P9.47iHannah BriggsSBU20W2Alicia BerryJarrow & Hebburn9.478.8
P9.94iBethan SproatSBU20W2 Blyth9.949.37
60 U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P8.21iBeth Pringle U17W2Janice KaufmanGateshead8.108.05
P8.35iAlison StewartPBU17W2Iain McEwanWhitemoss/South Lanarkshire8.358.35
P8.38iSarah McDonald U17W2Iain McEwanWhitemoss/South Lanarkshire8.358.35
P8.43iRachel WhitePBU17W1Matt BartonCity of York8.438.4
P8.46iSarah BassettSBU17W1Iain McEwanWhitemoss8.468.35
P8.47iCourtnie Mills U17W1Charlie MeiteShildon8.378.16
P8.53iKeavey WardPBU17W2 Spenborough8.538.53
P8.55iSophie BronzePBU17W2Richard KaufmanGateshead8.558.30
P8.59iKelsey Campbell U17W1Sandy RobertsonFalkirk/Forth Valley8.558.48
P8.65iJane FeenanPBU17W2 Chester-le-Street8.658.43
P8.65iElla TelfordPBU17W1 Border8.658.65
P8.76iBeth Carter U17W1Rick BettsMiddlesbrough (Mandale)8.688.68
P8.81iGeorgi KessellPBU17W1Rick BettsMiddlesbrough (Mandale)8.818.81
P8.96iChloe SmithPBU17W1Janice KaufmanCity of York/Gateshead8.968.93
P9.06iEmily CraigSBU17W1Iain McEwanWhitemoss9.068.57
P9.22iIona RockettPBU17W1Liane BrownBlaydon9.229.17
60 U15W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P8.14iEmily Coope U15W2 Amber Valley & Erewash8.077.74
P8.28iHolly McArthurPBU15W2Iain McEwanWhitemoss8.287.88
P8.32iLucy HadawayPBU15W2Matt BartonCity of York8.37.95
P8.34iBeth Leckie U15W2Janice KaufmanGateshead8.258.25
P8.40iCharlotte Jones U15W2  8.338.09
P8.43iAlice LinakerPBU15W2 City of York8.438.4
P8.44iLauren Beales U15W1Sam StanislausGateshead8.418.36
P8.64iNicola Caygill U15W2 Jarrow & Hebburn8.27.74
P8.74iLily HorsfieldPBU15W2Karen BuckLeeds City8.748.28
P8.81iRebecca Lister U15W2Alan ChildsLeeds City8.438.43
P8.82iLily PearcePBU15W1 Gateshead8.828.80
P8.92iCara BrownPBU15W2Barry HawksworthAmber Valley & Erewash8.928.92
P9.07iChristie McSkimmingPBU15W2Iain McEwanWhitemoss9.078.74
P9.19iAmelia BatemanPBU15W1Denis DoyleJarrow & Hebburn9.199.08
P9.25iIsabella Lannie U15W1Mike CookeDoncaster8.818.8
P9.65iLucy Brown U15W1 Houghton Harriers9.59.2
P9.65iFiona Oddy U15W1 Leeds City9.319.11
P9.85iAbigail Blackburn CarvajalPBU15W1 Penistone9.858.28
60 U13W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P8.89iNicole Lannie U13W1Mike CookeDoncaster8.748.20
P9.09iAimee Barlow U13W2 Sedgefield8.888.67
P9.22iMaisey Howson U13W2Mike StaymanLeeds City8.98.9
P9.32iHannah Scarborough U13W1 Sedgefield9.038.73
P9.43iEllie Patterson U13W1 Houghton Harriers9.29.2
P9.61iPhilippa Ellis U13W1Geoffrey FenwickHoughton Harriers8.87.89
P9.63iEmilia HardieSBU13W2Liane BrownBlaydon9.639.05
P9.67iKirsty CraigPBU13W2Alan ForbesWhitemoss9.398.84
P9.77iLucy WalkerPBU13W2 Durham9.779.77