East Surrey League External Results
Croydon
26 Oct 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 129:21Alister MosesV35M  Reigate Priory/Shaftesbury Barnet
2  29:32Robert TuerSENM  Hercules Wimbledon
3 229:42Ryan HarrisV35M  Reigate Priory
4 131:49Damian MacEnhillV40M  Striders of Croydon
5 132:03Alan BurnV45M Mike FleetCroydon
6 132:22Vic MaughnV50M  Herne Hill/Veterans
71 32:30Fiona ClarkSENW  Arena 80/Reigate Priory
8 132:58David BrownSENM  Croydon
9  33:01Ernie HannSENM Matthew KiernanStriders of Croydon
10 233:05Taylor HugginsV40M  Striders of Croydon
11 333:21Richard Lee-SmithV40M  Striders of Croydon
12 233:35Jeffrey ButlerV45M  Epsom & Ewell
13 333:55Kevin StroudV45M  Dorking & Mole Valley
14 434:14Neil AikmanV40M Neil AikmanCroydon
15 434:23Chris MortonV45M  Striders of Croydon
16  34:25Daniel OppeSENM  Lingfield/Holland Sports AC
17 534:37Keith DunningV45M  Collingwood
18  34:42Alex HawkinsSENM  Epsom & Ewell
20 635:00Jeremy PurnellV45M  Hercules Wimbledon
21  35:08Eric DolSENM  Herne Hill
22 235:23Martin LloydV50M  Collingwood
23 335:29Andrew ClarkeV35M  Reig P
24  35:37Simon WesterSENM  SoC
192 35:42Rachel LindleySENW  Striders of Croydon
25  35:51Glenn BardenSENM Matthew KiernanCroydon
263135:52Diana NormanV35W Dave MitchellEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets
27 335:57Neil James HamiltonV50M Sue CarnellReigate Priory
28  36:12An OtherSENM   
29 436:28Mick TurnerV50M  Striders of Croydon
30 536:46Sam O'DongoV35M  Striders of Croydon
31 736:51Andrew Del NevoV45M  Dacorum & Tring/Southern Counties Vets/Croydon
324 36:52Annie RebindaineSENW  Reigate Priory
33  37:00An OtherSENM   
34 637:20Stephen MasseyV45M  Striders of Croydon
35 137:23Dave LangleyV55M  Collingwood
365 37:26Serena StraceyV35W  Striders of Croydon
37 237:40Nigel WoodV55M  Collingwood
386137:47Jane DaviesV65W  Epsom & Ewell/Larkfield
39 537:53Geoff PennellsV55M  Striders of Croydon
40  38:07An OtherSENM   
41 838:18Mark LivingstoneV45M Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
42 638:23Colin OxladeV50M  Croydon/Southern Counties Vets/Broxbourne
43 138:26Gerry SmithV60M  Epsom & Ewell
447138:27Vanda CaulfieldV45W  Epsom & Ewell
45 338:45Julian DillowV55M  Croydon
46  38:57An OtherSENM   
47 439:24Andrew ClarkeV35M  Reig P
48 939:34Gary ThompsonV45M  Collingwood
49 739:41Jason SmithV40M  Collingwood
50 839:55Gareth GeorgeV40M  Epsom & Ewell
51  40:34An OtherSENM   
52  40:39Andrew PringleV50M  Reigate Priory
53 241:12Norman HemmingV60M  Croydon
548141:15Annette HelliwellV50W  Collingwood
55 741:17John O'SullivanV55M  Herne Hill
569 41:24Becky LaurenceSENW  SoC
57  42:01Peter LaurenceSENM  SoC
58  42:17An OtherSENM   
5910243:31Anita HedgesV35W  Coll
60  43:32Phil SangarSENM  E&E
61  44:16An OtherSENM   
6211 44:51Evelina OdejSENW  Coll
63  45:12Craig HowardV35M  Hercules Wimbledon
64 245:49Dennis WilliamsV65M  Hercules Wimbledon/Veterans
6512145:58Julie WilliamsV40W  Croy
66 446:14Antony ReadV55M  Reigate Priory
67 948:08Paul CooperV40M  Collingwood
6813248:09Wendy WakelinV50W  Sutton Runners
69 149:12Barrie CleggV70M  Lingfield
70 1050:45Eric CampbellV45M  Croydon
71  55:12An OtherSENM   
ZXC U17
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 114:57Matthew GibbonsU15M-1Matthew GibbonsHercules Wimbledon
2 216:36Jake BlayneyU15M-1Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
31116:43Zoe IllisU17W2Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
4 117:57Zachary PurnellU13M-3Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
5 218:08Daniel IllisU13M-4Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
62118:56Morgan MorrisonU15W-1 Epsom & Ewell
7 419:38Matthew BazleyU15M-1 Hercules Wimbledon
8 120:15Jack WintourU17M1Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
93220:43Emma JardineU15W-2Diana NormanEpsom & Ewell
104320:43Emily Planeta PaineU15W-2 Epsom & Ewell
11 521:34Joshua BakareU15M-2 Croydon
12 322:41Adam ShewU13M-4Matthew KiernanCroydon