East Surrey League Relays External Results
Wimbledon Common
1 Feb 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXCL L1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:39John TayleurU20M James McDonaldHerne Hill
210:40Chris BusailehSENM Kenneth PikeHerne Hill
310:54Sean CrummySENM  Hercules Wimbledon
410:55Jake EnglishU20M Matthew KiernanCroydon
511:09James MoorcroftSENM  Hercules Wimbledon
611:13Matthew JigginsSENM  Epsom & Ewell
711:53Barry WhiteV35M  Striders of Croydon
812:11Andy RandallSENM  Colingwood
912:22Jeremy BrownSENM  Hercules Wimbledon
1012:58Lisa Margaret ThomasV45W Maurice SharpHercules Wimbledon/Canada
1113:06Frank WoodV45M  Hercules Wimbledon
1213:10Chris MortonV45M  Striders of Croydon
1313:47Malcolm WoodmanV50M  Reigate Priory
1413:53Vanda CaulfieldV45W  Epsom & Ewell
1514:01Vernon GivenV40M  Lingfield
1614:04Damien WilsonV35M Mark WhiteHerne Hill
1714:38Katie GarrodU23W  Epsom & Ewell
1814:49Matthew KiernanSENM  Croydon
1915:01Sabrina StouteU15W Mike FleetCroydon
2015:21Ilana MarismariU20W  Epsom & Ewell
2115:44John GarberV70M  Herne Hill/Eastern Masters
2216:23Paddy ClarkeV65M  Veterans AC
ZXCL L2
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:42Alex UrbanSENM  Hercules Wimbledon
210:59Chris BusailehSENM Kenneth PikeHerne Hill
311:07Peter ClarkeV50M  Hercules Wimbledon
411:32Vic MaughnV50M  Herne Hill/Veterans
511:45Steve NorrisV45M  Thames Valley
611:45Clayton PayneSENM  Epsom & Ewell
712:16Charles Hampden-SmithV50M  Hercules Wimbledon
812:26Keith DunningV45M  Colingwood
912:30Neil AikmanV40M  Croydon
1013:09Mick TurnerV50M  Striders of Croydon
1113:22Andrew ClarkeV35M  Reigate Priory
1213:27Suzanne SwaineSENW  Herne Hill
1314:00Colin CottonV65M  Striders of Croydon
1414:12Gerry SmithV60M  Epsom & Ewell
1514:33Damien WilsonV35M Mark WhiteHerne Hill
1614:56Anthony AustinV55M  Veterans/Hercules Wimbledon
1715:41Chloe SinclaieSENW  Epsom & Ewell 'C'
1816:26Judith CartledgeV50W  Lingfield RC
1917:15Charlotte MasonSENW  Epsom & Ewell
2024:11Radhilka UnknownSENW  Croydon H
ZXCL L3
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
111:05Chris BusailehSENM Kenneth PikeHerne Hill
211:12Alan BurnV45M Mike FleetCroydon
311:37Matthew JigginsSENM  Epsom & Ewell
411:53Eric DolSENM  Herne Hill
512:00Andrew DaviesV40M  Serpentine/Hercules Wimbledon
612:39Jeremy PurnellV45M  Hercules Wimbledon
712:43Diana NormanV35W Dave MitchellEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets
812:56Eileen ToomerU23W  Hercules Wimbledon/Imperial College
913:08Gina GalbraithV35W Maurice SharpHercules Wimbledon
1013:17Gareth GeorgeV40M  Epsom & Ewell
1113:22Sam O'DongoV35M  Striders of Croydon
1213:23Tim RidleyV50M  Herne Hill
1314:16Damien WilsonV35M Mark WhiteHerne Hill
1415:17Norman HemmingV60M  Croydon
1515:18Sanjay BhogalV45M  Striders of Croydon
1615:32Annette MorrisV55W Stewart McIntyreReigate Priory
1715:43Dylan WymerU20M  Sutton & District
1817:27Hannah CartledgeU20W  Lingfield
1917:35Fran AlfonsoV40W  Epsom & Ewell 'C'
ZXCL L4
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:42Stuart FlackV35M  Epsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets
210:45Chris BusailehSENM Kenneth PikeHerne Hill
311:41Eric DolSENM  Herne Hill
412:02Barry WhiteV35M  Striders of Croydon
512:10Glenn BardenSENM Matthew KiernanCroydon
612:21Ben HallifaxV40M  Herne Hill
712:27Clayton PayneSENM  Epsom & Ewell
812:37Robert AdnittV45M  Epsom & Ewell
912:52Andrew Del NevoV45M  Croydon/Southern Counties Vets
1012:59Adam FentonV50M  Hercules Wimbledon
1113:09Peter CollinsV40M  Hercules Wimbledon
1213:12Lucy DrummondU17W  Epsom & Ewell
1313:17Alison PurnellV50W  Hercules Wimbledon
1413:17Chris MortonV45M  Striders of Croydon
1514:30Malcolm WoodmanV50M  Reigate Priory
1615:54Sarah AllenV50W  Herne Hill
1716:43Dennis WilliamsV65M  Hercules Wimbledon/Veterans
1817:54Barrie CleggV70M  Lingfield
1919:01Martin LloydV50M  Colingwood
ZXCL U17 L1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:08Edward OlsenU17M1James McDonaldHerne Hill
210:47Abel TadesseU15M-1James McDonaldHerne Hill
311:28Malik NehailiU15M-2James McDonaldBelgrave/Herne Hill
411:47James HancockU17M2Nigel GriffithsSutton & District
511:59Kieron ConnorU15M-1Craig WinrowCroydon
612:01Jake BlayneyU15M-1Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
712:18Paul ChalobahU15M-2James McDonaldHerne Hill
812:50Maddie ShawU15W-2James McDonaldHerne Hill
913:00Ayden WoodU15M-1Maureen HancockSutton & District
1013:05Olivia LamontU15W-1James McDonaldHerne Hill
1113:24Morgan MorrisonU15W-1 Epsom & Ewell
1214:49Jack WintourU17M1Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
ZXCL U17 L2
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:42Billy BlackU17M1James McDonaldHerne Hill
211:00Nathan BekeleU17M1 Herne Hill
311:04Feysel NadewU15M-1 Herne Hill
412:27Dane LawrenceU15M-1 Croydon
512:48Zoe TompkinsU15W-2James McDonaldHerne Hill
612:50Amy Charlotte HancockU15W-2Maureen HancockSutton & District
713:17Florie CraddockU15W-2 Herne Hill
813:23Fraser McIntoshU17M2James McDonaldHerne Hill
913:39Isabelle EllisU15W-2Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
1014:22Robert HoweU15M-1Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
ZXCL U17 L3
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
111:07Imran NadewU15M-1James McDonaldHerne Hill
211:19Mohamed Et TaheriU17M1James McDonaldHerne Hill
312:08Paul BurgessU15M-1James McDonaldHerne Hill
412:18Tatiana CookeU15W-2James McDonaldHerne Hill
512:31Jake BlayneyU15M-1Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
613:05Jack AdorjanU15M-1Maureen HancockSutton & District
713:09Jasper JohnsonU15M-2James McDonaldHerne Hill/North Yorkshire Schs
813:38Matthew BazleyU15M-1 Hercules Wimbledon
916:45Joshua BakareU15M-2 Croydon