Scottish Athletics Indoor League - Finals & Relays External Results
Emirates Arena
16 Mar 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U20M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:58.5iGavin McArdle U20M1Robert HawkinsKilbarchan1:56.011:56.01
21:59.3iChristopher Boyle U20M1 Victoria Park City of Glasgow1:56.881:54.47
32:00.6iCameron GilmourSBU20M1Eric FisherEdinburgh AC1:58.481:55.69
42:04.9iRowan Marr U20M2 Lasswade1:58.991:58.99
52:19.7iAidan MuirPBU20M1Anne StewartGiffnock North2:19.72:19.7
800 U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:01.6iGeorge Conner U17M1Eric FisherEnfield & Haringey1:59.101:59.10
22:02.5iIain DaviesPBU17M2Derek EastonCentral2:00.741:55.19
32:03.6iChristopher StewartSBU17M2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North2:00.81:56.89
42:09.7iCameron RichardsonPBU17M2 Cumbernauld2:04.302:00.05
52:14.6iFraser MacPhersonPBU17M1 Central2:13.052:06.29
800 U15M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:13.3iLewis RossPBU15M2Alan SprangAyr Seaforth2:07.891:58.07
22:13.5iJamie SturrockPBU15M2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North2:06.751:58.32
32:16.5iAndrew MorelandPBU15M2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:10.242:07.00
42:28.2iConor Ryan U15M2 Central2:22.82:22.8
52:30.3iJude Diab U15M2 Edinburgh AC2:28.172:23.74
62:30.6iMatt Dougall U15M2Bruce ScottEdinburgh AC2:06.82:01.3
800 U13M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.3iHamish ArmittPBU13M2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North2:19.52:03.00
22:24.1iLuca LibrizziPBU13M2 Edinburgh AC2:20.832:05.31
32:31.8iIain HarePBU13M2Eric FisherEdinburgh AC2:27.82:00.36
42:36.6iAlex WilsonPBU13M2 Central2:36.62:36.6
52:39.7iEdan WebbPBU13M2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:39.72:24.80
62:42.9iFraser MorrisSBU13M1 Livingston2:35.01:58.26
800 U20W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:13.0iKathryn Gillespie U20W1Amanda GillespieCentral/Texas A&M Uni2:09.442:06.33
22:15.6iHannah CameronSBU20W1 Edinburgh AC2:12.822:06.41
32:23.0iMhairi Hendry U20W2Andy YoungVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:06.362:01.30
42:43.7iRachael KingSBU20W1 Ayr Seaforth2:43.72:41.50
53:05.1iEilidh Sinclair U20W  C'dale  
800 U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.9iRoisin SmithSBU17W2 Airdrie Harriers/North Lanarkshire2:22.962:16.17
22:25.6iRachel WatsonPBU17W2 Edinburgh AC2:25.62:25.29
32:26.8iSarah Eunson U17W1Dudley WalkerGiffnock North2:12.922:10.28
42:28.6iJodie CurriePBU17W1 Central2:28.62:28.6
52:30.2iRobyn Connolly U17W1 Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:29.22:27.11
800 U15W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:18.0iCarolyn CameronPBU15W2 Edinburgh AC2:18.02:17.22
22:20.4iErin Wallace U15W2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North2:13.332:02.93
32:21.7iLucy SomervillePBU15W2 Airdrie Harriers2:21.622:15.57
42:24.2iDanielle KellySBU15W2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North2:18.732:18.73
52:27.0iJennifer Walls U15W1 Central2:21.442:21.44
62:34.3iLucy Davidson U15W1Alan SprangAyr Seaforth2:26.282:26.28
800 U13W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:32.4iElizabeth ThompsonPBU13W2David EckersleyCentral/Scottish Schs2:29.602:22.68
22:33.2iAnnabel BallantynePBU13W2 Giffnock North2:24.792:24.79
32:34.2iEmma FrewSBU13W2Alan SprangAyr Seaforth2:25.262:20.22
42:36.3iOrla LangPBU13W2William GlasgowGiffnock North2:32.522:18.95
52:39.5iAlixe PhillipsPBU13W2 Edinburgh AC2:39.52:28.43
62:40.5iLindsey GilchristPBU13W2 Edinburgh AC2:39.632:30.31