Scottish Athletics U12 Super Teams External Results
Emirates Arena
1 Feb 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
60 U12M
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.16iRyan BrannenPBU13MWilliam SharpFalkirk8.908.22
29.19iLewis Nicolson U12M Inverness Harriers AAC  
39.28iRobin SneddonPBU11M Inverness9.289.28
49.29iBrodie YoungPBU13MJames McMenemyAirdrie Harriers8.787.41
59.35iCalum Stewardson U11M Giffnock North9.309.11
59.35iBrodie Ferguson U13M Dunfermline Track & Field9.339.01
79.38iAdam HoolePBU13M Team East Lothian9.387.28
89.39iFraser Morris U13M Livingston9.248.78
89.39iFergus StewartPBU11M Haddington RC9.119.11
109.42iHamish VipondPBU13M Dunfermline Track & Field9.429.29
109.42iJack CohenPBU13M Livingston9.429.42
129.43iInnes HuckerbyPBU13M Central9.439.43
139.44iJamie StewartPBU13M Giffnock North9.449.44
149.49iBen MacBridePBU11M Law9.499.49
159.50iCameron BlancePBU13M Central9.209.20
169.52iRoss MorganPBU11MChris BaillieWhitemoss9.297.71
169.52iKyle McLaughlan U12M Cumbernauld AAC 'A'  
189.57iFraser LippPBU13M Giffnock North9.579.57
189.57iMark McDonaldPBU13M Whitemoss9.579.57
209.58iLewis MartinPBU11M Ayr Seaforth9.399.20
209.58iEuan SweetenSBU11M East Kilbride9.589.39
229.59iMarc CapaldiPBU11M Giffnock North9.429.39
229.59iAndrew HamiltonPBU13M Kirkintilloch9.599.59
249.60iJake Gillespie U12M Mid Argyll AC  
259.62iCalum SmithSBU13MDonald PegrumCumbernauld9.628.05
259.62iJames DolanPBU13M Giffnock North9.629.62
279.64iEuan GarrettPBU13M Haddington RC9.649.64
279.64iRoss FaichniePBU13M Central9.579.57
279.64iElliot BainPBU13MJamie ClementsEast Kilbride9.649.64
309.65iAlex CrooksSBU11M Ayr Seaforth9.659.56
319.66iBen Wilson U12M Giffnock 'C'  
329.67iThomas FellPBU13M Annan9.679.67
339.69iMurray SheddonPBU11M Dunfermline Track & Field9.699.26
349.71iKeenan Galloway U12M Linlithgow AC  
359.72iChristopher KearneyPBU13M Giffnock North9.729.72
359.72iFraser ThomsonPBU13M Ayr Seaforth9.729.72
359.72iOscar Lonergan Black U12M Giffnock 'B'  
389.73iMax McleanPBU13M Ayr Seaforth9.739.73
389.73iConall StephenPBU13M Central9.739.73
409.74iJack Blair U12M Annan & District AC 'A'  
419.75iOwen Helbie-Seichten U12M Haddington East Lothian 'A'  
429.76iRobbie Anderson U11M Airdrie Harriers9.728.22
429.76iMurray FotheringhamPBU13M Giffnock North9.767.41
429.76iMatthew IrelandSBU11M Victoria Park City of Glasgow9.768.44
459.77iAlex Jeanes U12M Ayr Seaforth 'A'  
469.78iKieran Bowndy U12M Pitreavie AAC 'A'  
469.78iMorgan SansomPBU11M Central9.629.55
469.78iCalum GourleySBU11M Whitemoss9.789.6
499.79iAndrew SpencerPBU13M Kilmarnock9.799.79
509.80iSandy Buchanan U12M Central 'A'  
509.80iNeil BarthellSBU11M Dunfermline Track & Field9.809.25
529.81iNathan Robertson U11M Central9.568.99
529.81iJamie McaslanSBU11M Corstorphine9.819.37
549.82iBen RenniePBU13M Cumbernauld9.489.48
559.83iJoshua SmeethPBU13M Giffnock North9.839.83
569.85iCameron McDonald U12M East Kilbride 'B'  
569.85iEwan Barrie U13M East Kilbride9.539.10
569.85iOliver Robertson U11M Edinburgh AC9.718.62
599.86iStruan Robertson U12M Dunfermline T & F 'A'  
609.89iRoss HamiltonPBU13M Kirkintilloch9.899.89
609.89iCampbell Bowie U12M Pitreavie AAC 'A'  
629.90iMathew Smith U12M Cumbernauld AAC 'E'  
639.92iCharles RobinsPBU13M Central9.929.92
649.97iAaron PurbaSBU11M Victoria Park City of Glasgow9.979.58
649.97iBlair HendryPBU11M Airdrie Harriers9.979.63
669.98iCalum RidgwaySBU13M Harmeny9.988.11
669.98iKeegan JohnstonePBU13M Nithsdale9.989.98
6810.00iKyle McCauley U12M Whitemoss AAC 'A'  
6810.00iJack McGregorPBU13M Shettleston10.0010.00
7010.01iJosh MorrisonSBU11M Shettleston10.019.6
7010.01iEthan WilsonSBU11M Shettleston10.019.8
7010.01iCallum FlemingPBU11M Kilbarchan10.0110.01
7310.02iEuan MenziesSBU11M Giffnock North10.029.81
7310.02iDaniel Ward U12M Nithsdale AC  
7510.03iAlexander Poustie-WilliamsonPBU11M Edinburgh AC10.037.62
7610.04iRory MurrayPBU13M Annan10.0410.04
7610.04iMiachel Clark U12M Livingston & District  
7610.04iKasey FraserPBU13M Shettleston10.0410.04
7610.04iAndrew McGillPBU11M Linlithgow10.0410.04
8010.05iGregor Munro U12M VP Glasgow 'A'  
8110.07iNathan Hillon U12M Cumbernauld AAC 'B'  
8110.07iFinlay SteelPBU11M Dunfermline Track & Field10.079.47
8310.09iPardip AtwalPBU11M Arbroath & District10.0910.09
8310.09iCameron ThoresPBU13MJohn O'HaraCorstorphine10.099.02
8310.09iScott Ramsay U12M Haddington East Lothian 'B'  
8610.11iCharlie CameronPBU13M Corstorphine10.1110.11
8710.13iSam James U12M Cumbernauld AAC 'B'  
8810.14iScott Williamson U12M VP Glasgow 'A'  
8810.14iSol MacIntyre U12M Lochaber AC  
9010.15iRyan McConnellSBU11M Shettleston10.1510.1
9110.16iRyan Barstow U12M Central 'E' Composite  
9110.16iLewis HanveyPBU13M Kilmarnock10.1610.16
9310.18iDominic Benell U12M Pitreavie AAC 'A'  
9410.19iAndrew HeaneyPBU13M Kilmarnock10.1910.19
9510.21iGeorge GornallPBU13M Central10.2110.21
9610.23iGordon MansonPBU13MRoss CairnsInverness10.2310.23
9710.27iAlex Bailey U12M Arbroath & District AC  
9810.28iEamonn Campbell U12M Airdrie Harriers  
9810.28iBen QueenPBU13M Shettleston10.2810.28
10010.29iJames HattonPBU13M Arbroath & District10.2910.29
10110.32iLewis Allan-BrownSBU11M Team East Lothian/Haddington RC10.329.90
10210.33iSara Barbour U13WHarald BartlKilmarnock9.989.14
10210.33iConor GourleySBU11MSteven DoigPitreavie10.3310.07
10210.33iNicky Hill U12M Whitemoss AAC 'B'  
10510.36iDylan Buchanan U12M Law & District Composite  
10510.36iThomas Woods U13M Central9.989.98
10710.37iRoss GilliesSBU11M Harmeny10.379.85
10710.37iLwendo KazokaSBU15M Giffnock North10.3710.09
10910.39iCameron Johnson U12M The S Quad  
11010.40iLewis CrombieSBU11M Nithsdale10.4010.01
11010.40iKeir McCulloch U12M Cumbernauld AAC 'A'  
11210.41iFraser Thompson U13M Central10.319.85
11310.44iArchie KempSBU11M Corstorphine10.449.87
11310.44iConor Black U12M Falkirk Vic Harriers Composite  
11510.45iMax CunninghamPBU11M Ayr Seaforth10.4510.45
11510.45iRory Finlayson U12M Cumbernauld AAC 'C'  
11710.46iJordan Clark U12M Kilmarnock 'A'  
11710.46iCharlie MacFadyen U12M Kilbarchan 'A'  
11910.47iEuan McculloughPBU11M Dunfermline Track & Field10.4710.47
12010.48iEric BragginsPBU11M Harmeny10.4810.48
12110.48iGrant Nixon U12M Inverness Harriers AAC  
12110.48iTaylor TorkingtonPBU11M Harmeny10.4810.48
12310.50iColl IrvingPBU13M Annan10.5010.50
12410.51iAndrew MethvenPBU13M Central10.5010.50
12410.51iMatthew Keulemans U12M Haddington East Lothian 'B'  
12610.52iCharlie Dorwood U12M Ayr Seaforth 'B'  
12710.53iAlex Begbie U13M Central10.4410.44
12710.53iTom Moody U12M Cumbernauld AAC 'B'  
12910.54iAlexandria Phillips U12M Law & District Composite  
12910.54iJames Wallace U12M Cumbernauld AAC 'B'  
13110.57iGregor Brown U12M Mid Argyll AC  
13110.57iEoin Richardson U12M Linlithgow AC  
13310.58iAaron GilbridePBU13M East Kilbride10.5810.58
13410.59iJude SonvicoPBU13M Kirkintilloch10.5910.59
13510.60iEuan Selfridge U12M East Kilbride 'A'  
13610.61iCalum RodgerPBU13M Livingston10.2210.22
13710.63iEthan Sleigh U11M Cumbernauld10.5910.59
13810.64iBlair GemmellSBU11M Ayr Seaforth10.6410.12
13910.65iJoseph MacKenziePBU11M Shettleston10.6510.65
14010.67iCameron MoranSBU11M Falkirk10.679.95
14010.67iJames Mann U12M Whitemoss AAC 'B'  
14210.68iOliver HoldenPBU13M Central10.6810.68
14210.68iPatrick Kiehlmann U12M Kirkintilloch Olympians 'A'  
14410.69iScott Forbes U13M Central10.4610.46
14510.70iLuke Chandler U11M Central10.2910.29
14610.71iRobbie AndersonPBU13M Haddington RC10.7110.71
14710.72iJohny Orr U12M Kilbarchan 'A'  
14810.73iEuan McIlwraith U12M Annan & District AC 'B' Composite  
14910.75iAaron McKinnelSBU13M Annan10.7510.43
14910.75iJock Spencer U12M Mid Argyll AC  
15110.76iFraser Morris U12M Arbroath & District AC  
15110.76iGreig ParkPBU13M Dunfermline Track & Field10.7610.76
15310.77iEuan Farquhar U12M Kilbarchan 'A'  
15410.78iEwan McGivern U12M VP Glasgow 'A'  
15510.80iAlexander Kennedy U12M Lochaber AC  
15610.82iBen Maddox U12M Mid Argyll AC  
15710.83iTheo Mitchell U12M Kilbarchan 'B'  
15710.83iAaron Greenland U12M Nithsdale AC  
15910.84iFinn Coffield U12M East Kilbride 'B'  
16010.85iJacob Brown U13M Cumbernauld9.839.83
16110.88iChristian Lamb U13M Central10.1610.16
16210.90iOwen Morris U12M Arbroath & District AC  
16310.94iRoss GovanSBU13M Cumbernauld10.9410.92
16410.97iEvan Murray U12M Cumbernauld AAC 'C'  
16510.98iAiden JohnstonSBU13M Falkirk10.988.11
16510.98iArchie Jackson U12M Kilmarnock 'A'  
16710.99iNavia Duncan U12M Central 'E' Composite  
16811.02iMitchell Kilpatrick U12M Cumbernauld AAC 'D'  
16911.03iAnthony YoungSBU11M Cumbernauld11.0310.30
17011.04iJamie Doran U12M Haddington East Lothian 'B'  
17111.05iMax HendryPBU13M Kilbarchan11.0511.05
17211.06iAndrew Hodge U12M Cumbernauld AAC 'E'  
17311.09iDavid WoodsPBU11MElaine MacKayShettleston11.0710.40
17411.14iSam JonesSBU13M Linlithgow11.148.66
17511.19iWill Lyttle U12M Whitemoss AAC 'B'  
17611.21iMark Allport U12M Kirkintilloch Olympians 'A'  
17611.21iFreya Carter U12M Annan & District AC 'B' Composite  
17811.23iArchie Keogh U12M Kilbarchan 'B'  
17911.25iMichael FlynnPBU13M Cumbernauld11.2511.25
18011.29iMathew Hodge U12M Cumbernauld AAC 'D'  
18011.29iAmy Whiteside U12M Kilmarnock 'B' Composite  
18211.30iKeir Knox U12M Whitemoss AAC 'B'  
18311.44iMurray Elliott U12M Cumbernauld AAC 'E'  
18311.44iConal Farquhar U12M Kilbarchan 'B'  
18511.53iEllie McAdamSBU11W Law11.5311.09
18611.57iCameron Overend U12M Lochaber AC  
18711.78iLucy GlencorsePBU11W Kilmarnock11.7811.78
18811.79iFinlay Miller U12M Central 'E' Composite  
18911.92iRoss Pinkerton U12M Kirkintilloch Olympians 'B'  
19013.06iLeo Douglas U12M Lochaber AC  
60 U12W
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.14iEllie GregorySBU11W Law9.149.0
29.22iNiamh HayPBU13W Victoria Park City of Glasgow9.229.22
39.26iHannah WallacePBU13W Cumbernauld9.248.38
49.27iFreya TranterSBU13W Edinburgh AC9.279.15
59.32iMatilda PressPBU13W Ayr Seaforth8.888.41
69.36iRachel CallanPBU13W Giffnock North9.368.27
79.38iSophie OxenhamPBU13W Ayr Seaforth9.389.38
89.41iSophie SliderPBU13W Ayr Seaforth9.418.24
99.45iDarci BurnsSBU13W Airdrie Harriers9.458.78
109.45iEmily KerrPBU13W Pitreavie9.459.45
119.46iLauren ThompsonSBU13W Shettleston9.409.2
129.47iHolly Hixon U13W Edinburgh AC9.338.47
139.48iShona McLayPBU13W Central9.278.13
139.48iLucy MacRaePBU13W Central9.489.48
139.48iOrla DoranPBU13W Airdrie Harriers9.238.62
139.48iEllie NortonPBU15W Inverness9.489.48
179.49iSarah Coutis U12W Pitreavie AAC 'A'  
189.50iLauren PatersonPBU13WClare StevensonGiffnock North9.509.50
199.51iMorgan MacDougallPBU13W Giffnock North9.519.02
199.51iGrace HamiltonPBU13W Victoria Park City of Glasgow9.439.43
219.52iJennifer White U12W Kilmarnock 'A'  
229.53iEllie MacDonald U12W Royal High School AC 'A'  
229.53iNiamh SmithPBU11W Giffnock North9.098.38
249.55iLiusadh McCulloch U13W Cumbernauld9.209.06
259.56iSarah KellyPBU13W Whitemoss9.569.01
269.59iMegan Govans U12W Arbroath & District AC 'A'  
279.61iJessica ForrestPBU13WDouglas CameronEdinburgh AC9.619.61
289.62iJennifer BrydonPBU13W Pitreavie9.629.13
299.65iGrace BrennanPBU11W Haddington RC9.518.93
299.65iElla Bryce U13W Whitemoss9.478.68
319.68iMonica Forsyth U12W Giffnock 'B'  
329.70iKatie BurrPBU11WDavid EckersleyCentral9.708.70
339.75iAislynn CrichtonPBU13W Dunfermline Track & Field9.758.37
349.76iInez MacintoshSBU11W Falkirk9.769.58
349.76iCate WynnPBU13W Edinburgh AC9.769.76
369.78iSarah Smart U12W Arbroath & District AC 'A'  
379.79iRachel PatonPBU11W Kirkintilloch9.799.66
379.79iEmily Rooney U11W Airdrie Harriers9.658.43
379.79iEve RenniePBU13WBruce HutchisonDunfermline Track & Field9.798.46
409.81iKirsty MacDonald U12W Royal High School AC 'A'  
409.81iAmy KennedyPBU11WColin SinclairCumbernauld9.809.26
429.84iIshbel GrievePBU13W Corstorphine9.849.84
429.84iJasmin Sith U12W Livingston & District AC  
449.85iLaura PaisleyPBU13W Ayr Seaforth9.859.85
459.87iOlivia Gardiner U13W Dunfermline Track & Field9.519.51
469.88iMia McDowallSBU13W North Ayrshire9.889.21
469.88iLeah Keisler U13WMichael LoveLaw9.88.31
489.89iTabitha MacDonald U12W Cumbernauld AAC 'C'  
489.89iRowan Latimer U11W Central9.809.71
509.90iLucy CritchleyPBU13W Central9.909.90
509.90iIona MacDougallSBU13W Giffnock North9.909.7
529.91iBeth Elliot U12W Central 'B'  
529.91iIsla SteelPBU13WFrancis SmithDunfermline Track & Field9.918.52
549.92iLeila Hickey-FugacciaPBU13W Giffnock North9.889.88
549.92iAimee AndersonPBU13WNorrie HayAirdrie Harriers9.929.92
549.92iAimie HendryPBU13W Cumbernauld9.488.70
549.92iMelissa MackSBU11W Inverness9.928.93
549.92iLynn HarveySBU13W Pitreavie9.928.48
549.92iJodie HamblyPBU13W Scottish Schs9.929.92
609.93iHolly CassellPBU13W Annan9.939.93
Page: 1 2